2013-2014 Boys Basketball


2 Sheldon (22-5)
Class 1 District 5 
46
5 Fair Play (13-14)
Class 1 District 5 
55
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
1 Macks Creek (22-5)
Class 1 District 6 
57
3 Tuscumbia (17-12)
Class 1 District 6 
49
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Eldon Final
1 Drexel (19-8)
Class 1 District 7 
56
2 Appleton City (16-12)
Class 1 District 7 
27
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Final
1 Marion County (18-6)
Class 1 District 10 
49
3 North Shelby (18-10)
Class 1 District 10 
41
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Madison Final
1 Novinger (22-5)
Class 1 District 11 
63
2 Meadville (22-3)
Class 1 District 11 
72
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Galt Final
1 Hale with Bosworth (10-17)
Class 1 District 12 
62
3 Tina-Avalon (17-12)
Class 1 District 12 
71
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Tina Final
1 Bernie (22-6)
Class 2 District 1 
36
3 South Pemiscot (22-7)
Class 2 District 1 
63
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
1 Elsberry (19-8)
Class 2 District 4 
44
2 New Haven (20-8)
Class 2 District 4 
55
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, New Haven Final
1 Iberia (26-1)
Class 2 District 9 
47
2 Plato (21-7)
Class 2 District 9 
41
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
1 Sacred Heart (27-0)
Class 2 District 14 
76
2 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (20-7)
Class 2 District 14 
53
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Centerview Final
1 Fatima (19-8)
Class 3 District 9 
69
6 Steelville (13-11)
Class 3 District 9 
43
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
1 Mt. Vernon (16-9)
Class 3 District 12 
57
4 East Newton (17-9)
Class 3 District 12 
61
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Mount Vernon Final
2 Seneca (17-10)
Class 3 District 12 
59
3 Ash Grove (21-7)
Class 3 District 12 
68
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Mount Vernon Final
1 Lamar (20-4)
Class 3 District 13 
89
5 El Dorado Springs (12-12)
Class 3 District 13 
45
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Stockton Final
2 Warsaw (15-12)
Class 3 District 13 
56
6 Stockton (12-15)
Class 3 District 13 
61
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Stockton Final
1 Lafayette County (25-2)
Class 3 District 14 
57
3 Summit Christian Academy (23-5)
Class 3 District 14 
70
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Richmond Final
1 Barstow (24-2)
Class 3 District 15 
63
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (11-14)
Class 3 District 15 
42
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Raymore-Peculiar (6-20)
Class 5 District 16 
51
Blue Springs (13-11)
Class 5 District 13 
59
Blue Springs Final
Lee's Summit North (9-14)
Class 5 District 13 
43
Blue Springs South (21-4)
Class 5 District 13 
58
Blue Springs Final
Ozark (14-12)
Class 5 District 11 
61
Bolivar (16-10)
Class 4 District 10 
60
Bolivar Final
Republic (21-4)
Class 4 District 11 
63
Branson (10-16)
Class 5 District 11 
47
Branson Final
Festus (16-8)
Class 4 District 3 
81
Central (Park Hills) (19-8)
Class 4 District 2 
55
Park Hills Final
Park Hill (12-13)
Class 5 District 15 
47
Central (St. Joseph) (3-20)
Class 5 District 15 
38
St. Joseph Final
Central (Cape Girardeau) (14-10)
Class 4 District 1 
57
Dexter (6-17)
Class 4 District 1 
39
Dexter Final
Francis Howell Central (12-13)
Class 5 District 6 
48
Francis Howell (12-12)
Class 5 District 5 
72
St. Charles Final
Troy Buchanan (5-20)
Class 5 District 5 
39
Francis Howell North (15-8)
Class 5 District 6 
55
St. Charles Final
Holt (9-15)
Class 5 District 5 
65
Ft. Zumwalt North (17-8)
Class 5 District 6 
68
O'fallon Final
St. Charles West (15-7)
Class 4 District 7 
54
Ft. Zumwalt South (20-5)
Class 5 District 6 
40
St. Peters Final
Mexico (17-8)
Class 4 District 8 
64
Fulton (6-19)
Class 4 District 8 
62
Fulton Final
Pleasant Hill (14-11)
Class 4 District 13 
51
Harrisonville (15-10)
Class 4 District 13 
39
Harrisonville Final
Kickapoo (20-5)
Class 5 District 11 
56
Hillcrest (17-8)
Class 4 District 10 
44
Springfield Final
Grandview (20-5)
Class 4 District 14 
59
Kearney (13-11)
Class 5 District 14 
49
Kearney Final
Liberty (19-7)
Class 5 District 14 
62
Lee's Summit (17-7)
Class 5 District 13 
73
Lee's Summit Final
Winnetonka (11-13)
Class 5 District 14 
55
Liberty North (15-10)
Class 4 District 15 
64
Liberty Final
Fox (7-15-1)
Class 5 District 1 
23
Marquette (12-12)
Class 5 District 2 
54
Chesterfield Final
Rockwood Summit (6-19)
Class 5 District 2 
53
Mehlville (10-17)
Class 5 District 4 
54
St. Louis Final
Marshall (9-16)
Class 4 District 8 
47
Moberly (17-7)
Class 4 District 8 
59
Moberly Final
Belton (7-19)
Class 5 District 16 
63
North Kansas City (3-22)
Class 5 District 15 
46
North Kansas City Final
Smithville (12-11)
Class 4 District 16 
47
Oak Park (11-13)
Class 5 District 15 
56
Kansas City Final
Ft. Zumwalt West (11-14)
Class 5 District 5 
50
Parkway Central (15-8)
Class 5 District 3 
63
Chesterfield Final
Kirkwood (19-7)
Class 5 District 4 
69
Parkway South (14-11)
Class 5 District 2 
61
Manchester Final
Ladue Horton Watkins (18-5)
Class 5 District 8 
50
Parkway West (16-13)
Class 5 District 3 
65
Ballwin Final
Polo (5-22)
Class 1 District 13 
44
Penney (3-22)
Class 3 District 16 
63
Hamilton Tournament,  Hamilton Final
Union (9-15)
Class 4 District 9 
48
Potosi (15-10)
Class 4 District 2 
49
Potosi Final
William Chrisman (13-10)
Class 5 District 14 
64
Raytown (19-6)
Class 5 District 13 
86
Raytown Final
Platte County (8-17)
Class 4 District 16 
62
Raytown South (11-14)
Class 4 District 14 
69
Raytown Final
Helias Catholic (18-7)
Class 4 District 8 
54
Rock Bridge (20-3)
Class 5 District 9 
55
Columbia Final
Lee's Summit West (22-3)
Class 5 District 16 
68
Ruskin (7-18)
Class 5 District 16 
51
Kansas City Final
Warrensburg (17-8)
Class 4 District 13 
50
Smith-Cotton (10-13)
Class 5 District 9 
68
Sedalia Final
Duchesne (21-3)
Class 4 District 7 
52
St. Charles (21-4)
Class 4 District 7 
43
St. Charles Final
Fort Osage (17-6)
Class 5 District 14 
64
Staley (12-12)
Class 5 District 15 
53
Kansas City Final
Ft. Zumwalt East (2-20)
Class 5 District 6 
56
Timberland (10-14)
Class 5 District 5 
80
Wentzville Final
Bishop LeBlond (15-12)
Class 3 District 16 
51
University Academy Charter (8-15)
Class 3 District 15 
59
Cameron Tournament,  Cameron Final
Vianney (13-10)
Class 5 District 4 
52
Vashon (4-13)
Class 4 District 5 
44
St. Louis Final
Seckman (9-15)
Class 5 District 1 
36
Webster Groves (22-4)
Class 5 District 4 
71
Webster Groves Final
University City (9-15)
Class 4 District 6 
Confluence Prep Academy Charter (9-12)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 5:00 PM
Bishop DuBourg (10-11)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Dominic (1-20)
Class 4 District 7 
O'fallon TBD
Confluence Prep Academy Charter (9-12)
Class 4 District 5 
University City (9-15)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Priory (13-11)
Class 4 District 6 
Westminster Christian Academy (14-10)
Class 4 District 6 
Chesterfield 7:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.