2013-2014 Boys Basketball


1 Clarkton (15-9)
Class 1 District 1 
68
8 North Pemiscot (1-18)
Class 1 District 1 
36
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Risco Final
4 Gideon (7-15)
Class 1 District 1 
72
5 Naylor (8-11)
Class 1 District 1 
75
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Risco Final
2 Risco (17-8)
Class 1 District 1 
82
7 Koshkonong (1-16)
Class 1 District 1 
45
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Risco Final
3 Delta (Deering) (14-7)
Class 1 District 1 
74
6 Southland (2-19)
Class 1 District 1 
36
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Risco Final
1 Scott County Central (22-5)
Class 1 District 2 
78
4 Bell City (6-17)
Class 1 District 2 
40
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Delta Final
2 Leopold (20-4)
Class 1 District 2 
50
3 Oak Ridge (17-10)
Class 1 District 2 
49
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Delta Final
1 South Iron (25-3)
Class 1 District 3 
80
5 Summersville (7-15)
Class 1 District 3 
45
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Lesterville Final
2 Eminence (18-9)
Class 1 District 3 
57
3 School of the Ozarks (9-11)
Class 1 District 3 
39
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Lesterville Final
1 Drexel (17-8)
Class 1 District 7 
68
8 Hume (2-21)
Class 1 District 7 
38
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Final
4 Montrose (13-11)
Class 1 District 7 
52
5 Ballard (11-14)
Class 1 District 7 
41
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Final
1 Glasgow (18-9)
Class 1 District 9 
71
8 Missouri School for the Deaf (9-8)
Class 1 District 9 
29
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Glasgow Final
4 Prairie Home with Bunceton (13-13)
Class 1 District 9 
47
5 Calvary Lutheran (12-11)
Class 1 District 9 
50
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Glasgow Final
1 Marion County (16-6)
Class 1 District 10 
84
8 Brashear (1-22)
Class 1 District 10 
19
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Madison Final
4 Macon County (14-7)
Class 1 District 10 
54
5 Bevier (14-10)
Class 1 District 10 
57
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Madison Final
2 La Plata (14-10)
Class 1 District 10 
75
7 Atlanta (9-18)
Class 1 District 10 
41
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Madison Final
3 North Shelby (17-9)
Class 1 District 10 
61
6 Madison (6-16)
Class 1 District 10 
34
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Madison Final
1 Bernie (21-5)
Class 2 District 1 
84
9 Cooter (5-17)
Class 2 District 1 
35
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
4 Holcomb (15-11)
Class 2 District 1 
54
5 Portageville (8-12)
Class 2 District 1 
62
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
2 Hayti (19-7)
Class 2 District 1 
58
7 Bloomfield (7-16)
Class 2 District 1 
45
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
3 South Pemiscot (20-7)
Class 2 District 1 
70
6 Senath-Hornersville (7-17)
Class 2 District 1 
62
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
1 Thayer (25-3)
Class 2 District 2 
63
5 Neelyville (14-12)
Class 2 District 2 
53
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
2 Winona (16-7)
Class 2 District 2 
77
3 Couch (11-12)
Class 2 District 2 
49
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
1 Elsberry (18-7)
Class 2 District 4 
59
8 Barat Academy (1-22)
Class 2 District 4 
23
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, New Haven Final
4 Kingston (14-11)
Class 2 District 4 
61
5 Crystal City (7-19)
Class 2 District 4 
52
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, New Haven Final
2 New Haven (18-8)
Class 2 District 4 
54
7 St. Vincent (7-18)
Class 2 District 4 
41
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, New Haven Final
3 Valle Catholic (18-9)
Class 2 District 4 
53
6 Crossroads College Preparatory (7-14)
Class 2 District 4 
58
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, New Haven Final
1 Northeast (Cairo) (20-5)
Class 2 District 6 
67
8 Schuyler County (3-22)
Class 2 District 6 
35
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
4 Putnam County (12-13)
Class 2 District 6 
80
5 Westran (12-14)
Class 2 District 6 
73
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
1 Iberia (24-1)
Class 2 District 9 
67
8 Laquey (1-17)
Class 2 District 9 
24
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
4 Crocker (10-15)
Class 2 District 9 
51
5 Richland (9-18)
Class 2 District 9 
60
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
2 Plato (20-6)
Class 2 District 9 
62
7 Vienna (10-15)
Class 2 District 9 
56
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
3 Newburg (13-11)
Class 2 District 9 
46
6 Stoutland (8-16)
Class 2 District 9 
31
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
1 Crane (23-3)
Class 2 District 11 
82
8 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (0-22)
Class 2 District 11 
21
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Galena Final
4 Spokane (9-17)
Class 2 District 11 
46
5 Marion C. Early (8-17)
Class 2 District 11 
51
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Galena Final
2 Marionville (16-10)
Class 2 District 11 
62
7 Galena (2-24)
Class 2 District 11 
33
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Galena Final
3 Greenwood (13-11)
Class 2 District 11 
64
6 Billings (13-13)
Class 2 District 11 
67
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Galena Final
1 Whitfield (17-8)
Class 3 District 4 
61
8 Valley Park (6-14)
Class 3 District 4 
36
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 John Burroughs (5-17)
Class 3 District 4 
55
5 Brentwood (15-9)
Class 3 District 4 
58
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final 1 OT
2 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (14-8)
Class 3 District 4 
58
7 Principia (7-18)
Class 3 District 4 
31
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Lutheran St. Charles (16-10)
Class 3 District 4 
79
6 John F. Kennedy (10-14)
Class 3 District 4 
59
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Cardinal Ritter (21-5)
Class 3 District 5 
80
8 Metro (3-17)
Class 3 District 5 
31
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Transportation and Law (11-9)
Class 3 District 5 
87
5 Trinity Catholic (8-16)
Class 3 District 5 
75
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran North (18-9)
Class 3 District 5 
73
7 Sumner (1-7)
Class 3 District 5 
38
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 North Technical (19-6)
Class 3 District 5 
66
6 Orchard Farm (7-16)
Class 3 District 5 
25
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Hartville (23-2)
Class 3 District 10 
94
8 Houston (6-18)
Class 3 District 10 
63
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
4 Alton (15-11)
Class 3 District 10 
48
5 Mountain Grove (10-12)
Class 3 District 10 
49
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
4 Central Academy (9-16)
Class 3 District 15 
62
5 University Academy Charter (7-14)
Class 3 District 15 
69
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (10-13)
Class 3 District 15 
49
7 Southeast (1-16)
Class 3 District 15 
36
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (10-15)
Class 3 District 15 
66
6 Cristo Rey (11-6)
Class 3 District 15 
40
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
McDonald County (12-12)
Class 4 District 12 
66
Cassville (9-15)
Class 4 District 11 
46
Cassville Final
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (15-8)
Class 4 District 1 
59
Central (Cape Girardeau) (13-10)
Class 4 District 1 
64
Cape Girardeau Final
Smithville (12-11)
Class 4 District 16 
57
Chillicothe (11-9)
Class 4 District 16 
55
Chillicothe Final
Troy Buchanan (5-18)
Class 5 District 5 
51
Francis Howell Central (11-12)
Class 5 District 6 
49
St. Charles Final
Farmington (16-8)
Class 4 District 2 
83
Fredericktown (1-21)
Class 4 District 2 
18
Fredericktown Final
Francis Howell North (15-7)
Class 5 District 6 
47
Ft. Zumwalt West (10-13)
Class 5 District 5 
57
O'fallon Final
Pattonville (11-12)
Class 5 District 3 
58
Hazelwood Central (21-5)
Class 5 District 7 
87
St. Louis Final
Holt (8-14)
Class 5 District 5 
36
Hickman (21-2)
Class 5 District 9 
91
Columbia Final
Odessa (9-14)
Class 4 District 13 
65
Pleasant Hill (13-11)
Class 4 District 13 
73
Pleasant Hill Final
Grandview (18-5)
Class 4 District 14 
73
Raytown South (9-14)
Class 4 District 14 
67
Raytown Final
Hazelwood East (15-9)
Class 5 District 7 
80
Ritenour (12-10)
Class 5 District 8 
66
St. Louis Final
Festus (14-8)
Class 4 District 3 
64
Union (8-14)
Class 4 District 9 
59
Union Final
Hillcrest (17-7)
Class 4 District 10 
72
Waynesville (21-2)
Class 5 District 10 
79
Waynesville Final
Truman (7-13)
Class 5 District 14 
Ruskin (7-16)
Class 5 District 16 
Kansas City 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.