2014-2015 Boys Basketball


2 Thayer (18-8)
Class 2 District 2 
63
4 Neelyville (20-8)
Class 2 District 2 
51
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
1 Iberia (24-3)
Class 2 District 8 
46
2 Linn (18-10)
Class 2 District 8 
48
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final
1 Crane (26-2)
Class 2 District 11 
74
2 Blue Eye (20-8)
Class 2 District 11 
43
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville Final
1 Pierce City (20-7)
Class 2 District 12 
81
2 Miller (12-17)
Class 2 District 12 
65
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Pierce City Final
1 Rich Hill (24-4)
Class 2 District 13 
64
2 Lockwood (18-10)
Class 2 District 13 
57
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final 2 OT
1 Sacred Heart (26-3)
Class 2 District 14 
76
3 Osceola (25-3)
Class 2 District 14 
64
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Windsor Final
1 Blair Oaks (20-8)
Class 3 District 9 
69
2 Eugene (20-8)
Class 3 District 9 
44
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, St James Final
1 Licking (24-4)
Class 3 District 10 
48
3 Liberty (Mountain View) (21-8)
Class 3 District 10 
37
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
1 Strafford (26-3)
Class 3 District 11 
66
3 Fair Grove (22-7)
Class 3 District 11 
45
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
1 Mt. Vernon (23-6)
Class 3 District 12 
58
2 East Newton (21-7)
Class 3 District 12 
45
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Lamar Final
4 Perryville (16-10)
Class 4 District 1 
58
5 Kennett (9-16)
Class 4 District 1 
64
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
3 Sikeston (17-8)
Class 4 District 1 
76
6 Dexter (9-15)
Class 4 District 1 
50
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
4 University City (14-12)
Class 4 District 4 
74
5 Clayton (10-15)
Class 4 District 4 
68
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Town & Country Final
3 Priory (20-6)
Class 4 District 4 
68
6 MICDS (7-18)
Class 4 District 4 
44
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Town & Country Final
4 Riverview Gardens (11-12)
Class 4 District 6 
45
5 Sumner (2-15-3)
Class 4 District 6 
28
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 McCluer South-Berkeley (11-12)
Class 4 District 6 
23
6 Normandy Collaborative (3-17)
Class 4 District 6 
22
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 McCluer (13-13)
Class 4 District 7 
87
5 Liberty (Wentzville) (4-13)
Class 4 District 7 
60
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 St. Dominic (15-9)
Class 4 District 7 
70
6 Ft. Zumwalt East (3-21)
Class 4 District 7 
47
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Kirksville (13-11)
Class 4 District 8 
65
5 Warrenton (14-13)
Class 4 District 8 
53
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Kirksville Final
3 Fulton (17-10)
Class 4 District 8 
84
6 Hannibal (8-17)
Class 4 District 8 
73
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Kirksville Final 2 OT
3 Marshfield (16-9)
Class 4 District 10 
76
6 Osage (6-20)
Class 4 District 10 
64
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
4 Hillcrest (14-12)
Class 4 District 11 
62
5 Aurora (16-10)
Class 4 District 11 
52
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Aurora Final
3 Glendale (15-12)
Class 4 District 11 
81
6 Reeds Spring (11-14)
Class 4 District 11 
48
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Aurora Final
4 Marshall (12-12)
Class 4 District 14 
70
5 Oak Grove (10-16)
Class 4 District 14 
67
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Grain Valley Final 1 OT
3 Grandview (12-14)
Class 4 District 14 
67
6 Grain Valley (8-17)
Class 4 District 14 
47
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
4 Platte County (11-15)
Class 4 District 16 
56
5 Benton (14-11)
Class 4 District 16 
42
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
3 Smithville (14-11)
Class 4 District 16 
45
6 Savannah (2-20)
Class 4 District 16 
34
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
4 Timberland (13-12)
Class 5 District 4 
59
5 Holt (9-17)
Class 5 District 4 
45
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
4 Francis Howell Central (15-11)
Class 5 District 5 
46
5 Francis Howell North (8-18)
Class 5 District 5 
55
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Washington (12-14)
Class 5 District 8 
58
5 Eureka (10-15)
Class 5 District 8 
46
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Washington Final
4 Hickman (15-11)
Class 5 District 9 
51
5 Smith-Cotton (16-8)
Class 5 District 9 
42
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
4 Central (Springfield) (12-13)
Class 5 District 11 
53
5 Parkview (11-15)
Class 5 District 11 
54
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Willard (6-18)
Class 5 District 12 
59
5 Joplin (3-23)
Class 5 District 12 
32
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Republic Final
4 Belton (14-11)
Class 5 District 13 
49
5 Ruskin (6-19)
Class 5 District 13 
32
Class 5 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Truman (8-15)
Class 5 District 14 
54
5 Lee's Summit North (6-19)
Class 5 District 14 
50
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Winnetonka (8-18)
Class 5 District 15 
67
5 Fort Osage (7-18)
Class 5 District 15 
65
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, North Kansas City Final
4 Central (St. Joseph) (9-15-1)
Class 5 District 16 
48
5 Oak Park (4-21)
Class 5 District 16 
29
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
Steelville (22-5)
Class 3 District 9 
57
Belle (3-22)
Class 2 District 8 
48
Belle Final
Risco (2-19)
Class 1 District 2 
55
Holcomb (4-16)
Class 2 District 1 
69
Holcomb Final



Processing. Please wait.