2008-2009 Boys Basketball


4 Ste. Genevieve (7-7)
Class 4 District 1 
51
5 Perryville (12-9)
Class 4 District 1 
59
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Final
3 Dexter (13-12)
Class 4 District 1 
54
6 Fredericktown (1-19)
Class 4 District 1 
37
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Final
4 Central (Park Hills) (12-9)
Class 4 District 2 
60
5 North County (11-13)
Class 4 District 2 
53
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Final
3 DeSoto (19-9)
Class 4 District 2 
64
6 Potosi (10-12-1)
Class 4 District 2 
55
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Final
4 Hillsboro (19-3)
Class 4 District 4 
64
5 Union (7-18)
Class 4 District 4 
49
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Final
3 Pacific (19-4-1)
Class 4 District 4 
51
6 St. Clair (3-15)
Class 4 District 4 
38
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Final
4 Warrenton (11-15)
Class 4 District 7 
51
5 St. Charles (8-16)
Class 4 District 7 
72
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Final
3 St. Dominic (18-7)
Class 4 District 7 
52
6 Priory (9-14)
Class 4 District 7 
46
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Final
4 Fulton (13-13)
Class 4 District 9 
58
5 St. James (12-14)
Class 4 District 9 
47
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Final
3 Eldon (11-15)
Class 4 District 9 
63
6 Salem (12-12)
Class 4 District 9 
78
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Final
1 Bolivar (11-14)
Class 4 District 10 
57
5 West Plains (6-19)
Class 4 District 10 
62
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Final
2 Logan-Rogersville (11-10)
Class 4 District 10 
60
3 Buffalo (12-12)
Class 4 District 10 
22
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Final
4 McDonald County (7-9)
Class 4 District 11 
50
5 Monett (8-18)
Class 4 District 11 
41
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Final
3 Reeds Spring (13-8)
Class 4 District 11 
68
6 Cassville (3-17)
Class 4 District 11 
32
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Final
1 Hickman Mills (20-5)
Class 4 District 13 
56
4 Ruskin (5-11)
Class 4 District 13 
52
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Final
2 Center (21-5)
Class 4 District 13 
50
3 O'Hara (15-7)
Class 4 District 13 
62
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Final
4 Staley (7-13)
Class 4 District 15 
68
5 East (Kansas City) (7-14)
Class 4 District 15 
60
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Final
3 Westport (12-12)
Class 4 District 15 
89
6 Excelsior Springs (2-20)
Class 4 District 15 
69
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Final
4 Savannah (13-9)
Class 4 District 16 
45
5 Chillicothe (7-13)
Class 4 District 16 
44
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Final
3 Benton (11-13)
Class 4 District 16 
64
6 Platte County (5-19)
Class 4 District 16 
62
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Final
1 Parkway West (21-6)
Class 5 District 2 
61
4 Francis Howell North (12-15)
Class 5 District 2 
37
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, Final
2 Parkway North (10-16)
Class 5 District 2 
37
3 Marquette (6-17)
Class 5 District 2 
43
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, Final
2 Gateway (17-7)
Class 5 District 3 
48
3 Vianney (15-7)
Class 5 District 3 
49
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (18-8)
Class 5 District 5 
52
5 Washington (11-17)
Class 5 District 5 
32
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Final
2 Parkway South (20-9)
Class 5 District 5 
54
3 Rockwood Summit (13-13)
Class 5 District 5 
58
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Final
4 Kickapoo (17-7)
Class 5 District 11 
75
5 Glendale (16-6)
Class 5 District 11 
68
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Final
3 Nixa (21-6)
Class 5 District 11 
57
6 Parkview (7-18)
Class 5 District 11 
44
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Final
4 North Kansas City (9-16)
Class 5 District 15 
66
5 Fort Osage (9-17)
Class 5 District 15 
77
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Final
3 Central Academy (0-1)
Class 5 District 15 
63
6 Northeast (Kansas City) HS
Class 5 District 15 
68
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Final
Scott County Central (25-3)
Class 1 District 3 
53
Advance (19-5)
Class 2 District 3 
6
Advance Final
Nodaway-Holt (10-11)
Class 1 District 16 
60
Albany (4-18)
Class 2 District 16 
50
Albany Final
East Carter (1-15)
Class 2 District 4 
48
Alton (3-17)
Class 3 District 10 
75
Alton Final
Marion C. Early (13-12)
Class 3 District 13 
50
Ash Grove (5-9)
Class 3 District 12 
24
Ash Grove Final
Bucklin with Macon County (6-16)
Class 1 District 12 
45
Atlanta (3-20)
Class 1 District 11 
43
Atlanta Final
Forsyth (11-8)
Class 3 District 11 
77
Ava (10-11)
Class 3 District 10 
78
Ava Final
Delta (2-18)
Class 1 District 3 
36
Bell City (12-11)
Class 1 District 3 
67
Bell City Final
Osborn (12-11)
Class 1 District 13 
69
Breckenridge (2-10)
Class 1 District 13 
241
Breckenridge Final
Dadeville (12-2)
Class 1 District 5 
73
Bronaugh (0-20)
Class 1 District 7 
243
Bronaugh Final
Montrose (14-10)
Class 1 District 8 
69
Calhoun (1-16)
Class 1 District 8 
251
Calhoun Final
Maryville (13-8)
Class 3 District 16 
57
Cameron (16-7)
Class 3 District 16 
46
Cameron Final
Neelyville (6-9)
Class 2 District 1 
70
Campbell (16-5-2)
Class 2 District 1 
83
Campbell Final
Scotland County (5-20)
Class 2 District 14 
34
Canton (15-6)
Class 2 District 6 
254
Canton Final
Lexington (3-15)
Class 3 District 15 
57
Carrollton (9-14)
Class 3 District 15 
73
Carrollton Final
Cooter (12-7)
Class 2 District 1 
76
Caruthersville (6-18)
Class 3 District 1 
39
Caruthersville Final
Meadow Heights (14-9)
Class 2 District 3 
87
Chaffee (4-13)
Class 2 District 3 
257
Chaffee Final
Fatima (9-10)
Class 3 District 9 
72
Chamois (12-10)
Class 1 District 4 
53
Chamois Final
Doniphan (11-11)
Class 3 District 2 
35
Charleston (14-9)
Class 3 District 1 
72
Charleston Final
Heartland (Belton) Sr. (3-15)
Class 1 District 9 
50
Chilhowee (9-15)
Class 1 District 8 
70
Chilhowee Final
Versailles (3-17)
Class 3 District 8 
67
Cole Camp (14-11)
Class 3 District 13 
59
Cole Camp Final
Lockwood (10-14)
Class 1 District 7 
62
College Heights Christian (2-16)
Class 2 District 10 
574
Joplin Final
Bakersfield (13-11)
Class 1 District 2 
54
Couch (15-10)
Class 2 District 2 
66
Myrtle Final
DeKalb (18-5)
Class 1 District 14 
64
Craig (10-5)
Class 1 District 16 
70
Craig Final
Hayti (17-8)
Class 2 District 1 
65
Delta (Deering) (0-13)
Class 1 District 1 
25
Deering Final
Pierce City (18-5)
Class 3 District 12 
77
Diamond (3-20)
Class 3 District 12 
60
Diamond Final
Summersville (15-9)
Class 2 District 2 
57
Dora (13-7)
Class 1 District 2 
44
Dora Final
Archie (17-7)
Class 2 District 11 
61
Drexel (2-16)
Class 1 District 8 
275
Drexel Final
Penney (20-4)
Class 2 District 16 
51
East Buchanan (18-7)
Class 3 District 16 
55
Gower Final
Clarkton (18-5)
Class 1 District 1 
82
East Prairie (5-11-3)
Class 3 District 1 
48
East Prairie Final
Liberty (Mountain View) (19-3)
Class 3 District 10 
46
Eminence (22-2)
Class 1 District 2 
52
Eminence Final
Cardinal Ritter (15-6)
Class 3 District 4 
58
Eskridge (18-6)
Class 2 District 5 
53
St. Louis Final
Linn (22-6)
Class 3 District 9 
66
Eugene (12-12)
Class 3 District 8 
285
Eugene Final
Crane (10-15)
Class 2 District 9 
66
Everton (17-7)
Class 1 District 6 
56
Everton Final
Billings (10-14)
Class 2 District 9 
73
Exeter (1-10)
Class 1 District 6 
400
Exeter Final
Springfield Catholic (8-16)
Class 3 District 11 
60
Fair Grove (12-10)
Class 3 District 11 
290
Fair Grove Final
Galena (9-15)
Class 2 District 9 
52
Fordland (1-17)
Class 2 District 9 
295
Fordland Final
Winston (6-18)
Class 1 District 13 
33
Gilman City with North Daviess (14-5)
Class 1 District 15 
301
Gilman City Final
Marionville (13-9)
Class 2 District 10 
66
Greenfield (10-10)
Class 2 District 10 
18
Greenfield Final
Zalma (10-12)
Class 1 District 3 
94
Greenville (4-13)
Class 3 District 2 
307
Greenville Final
Macon County (7-12)
Class 1 District 11 
25
Hale with Bosworth (22-3)
Class 1 District 12 
60
Hale Final
North Callaway (9-13)
Class 3 District 6 
48
Hallsville (18-6)
Class 3 District 8 
53
Hallsville Final
Conway (6-17)
Class 3 District 11 
55
Hartville (7-13)
Class 2 District 2 
314
Hartville Final
Walnut Grove (4-17)
Class 1 District 6 
48
Hermitage (8-15)
Class 1 District 5 
46
Hermitage Final
Clark County (15-4)
Class 3 District 7 
63
Highland (9-18)
Class 3 District 7 
49
Ewing Final
Richmond (18-6)
Class 3 District 15 
76
Holden (12-9)
Class 3 District 14 
63
Holden Final
Seymour (8-13)
Class 3 District 11 
44
Houston (11-13)
Class 3 District 10 
64
Houston Final
Northeast Vernon County (4-7)
Class 1 District 7 
45
Hume (18-6)
Class 1 District 7 
55
Hume Final
Northeast (Cairo) (6-13)
Class 2 District 14 
53
Keytesville (20-5)
Class 1 District 10 
70
Keytesville Final
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (10-14)
Class 2 District 15 
48
Kingsville (16-8)
Class 1 District 9 
58
Kingsville Final
Novinger (6-17)
Class 1 District 11 
36
La Plata (20-5)
Class 1 District 11 
77
Laplata Final
Knob Noster (19-4)
Class 3 District 15 
62
Lafayette County (19-5)
Class 3 District 15 
57
Higginsville Final
El Dorado Springs (14-8)
Class 3 District 13 
70
Lakeland (6-17)
Class 2 District 11 
71
Deepwater Final
Seneca (18-4)
Class 3 District 12 
61
Lamar (10-13)
Class 3 District 12 
68
Lamar Final
Dixon (9-12)
Class 3 District 9 
44
Laquey (24-3)
Class 2 District 8 
84
Laquey Final
Polo (1-17)
Class 2 District 15 
60
Lathrop (1-20)
Class 3 District 16 
65
Lathrop Final
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (10-15)
Class 3 District 15 
63
Lawson (4-16)
Class 3 District 15 
112
Lawson Final
Stover (14-9)
Class 2 District 7 
43
Leeton (16-4)
Class 1 District 8 
339
Leeton Final
Oak Ridge (15-8)
Class 2 District 3 
68
Leopold (20-2)
Class 1 District 3 
81
Leopold Final
Mountain Grove (8-11)
Class 3 District 10 
70
Licking (5-19)
Class 3 District 10 
58
Licking Final
Concordia (6-20)
Class 2 District 15 
39
Lincoln (17-7)
Class 2 District 7 
49
Lincoln Final
Van-Far (10-8)
Class 2 District 6 
62
Louisiana (5-17)
Class 2 District 6 
69
Louisiana Final
Wellington-Napoleon (19-4)
Class 2 District 15 
78
Lutheran (Kansas City) (8-16)
Class 2 District 12 
45
Kansas City Final
Trinity Catholic (15-9)
Class 3 District 5 
45
Lutheran St. Charles (12-12)
Class 3 District 5 
36
St. Peters Final
Bevier (4-15)
Class 1 District 11 
42
Madison (5-18)
Class 1 District 11 
69
Madison Final
Slater (2-10)
Class 2 District 13 
16
Marceline (9-15)
Class 2 District 14 
68
Marceline Final
Monroe City (6-18)
Class 3 District 7 
56
Marion County (2-23)
Class 1 District 11 
34
Philadelphia Final
Macon (17-7)
Class 3 District 7 
49
Mark Twain (16-7)
Class 3 District 6 
358
Center Final
North Platte (12-11)
Class 2 District 12 
62
Maysville (12-7)
Class 2 District 16 
361
Maysville Final
Verona (9-15)
Class 1 District 6 
40
McAuley Catholic (9-3)
Class 2 District 10 
568
Joplin Final
Braymer (12-8)
Class 1 District 13 
55
Meadville (21-3)
Class 1 District 12 
69
Meadville Final
Adrian (18-2)
Class 2 District 11 
60
Midway (11-11)
Class 2 District 12 
53
Cleveland Final
Jasper (12-12)
Class 2 District 10 
52
Miller (18-4)
Class 2 District 10 
64
Miller Final
Stewartsville (10-9)
Class 1 District 13 
32
Mound City with Craig (17-8)
Class 1 District 14 
48
Mound City Final
Clearwater (12-7)
Class 3 District 2 
64
Naylor (10-14)
Class 1 District 1 
54
Naylor Final
Stoutland (14-5)
Class 2 District 8 
43
New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (11-13)
Class 2 District 9 
40
Springfield Final
Brunswick (3-16)
Class 1 District 10 
44
New Franklin (9-16)
Class 2 District 13 
55
New Franklin Final
New Bloomfield (4-9)
Class 2 District 7 
34
New Haven (4-21)
Class 2 District 5 
31
New Haven Final
Chadwick (21-5)
Class 1 District 6 
80
Niangua (5-14-1)
Class 1 District 6 
381
Niangua Final
King City (14-10)
Class 1 District 14 
45
North Andrew (15-8)
Class 1 District 14 
33
Rosendale Final
Brashear (19-4)
Class 1 District 11 
58
North Shelby (9-13)
Class 2 District 14 
53
Shelbyville Final
Plato (18-6)
Class 2 District 8 
63
Norwood (12-11)
Class 2 District 2 
397
Norwood Final
Woodland (2-14)
Class 3 District 2 
64
Oran (10-13)
Class 2 District 3 
71
Oran Final
Plattsburg (13-6)
Class 3 District 16 
66
Orrick (7-15)
Class 2 District 15 
48
Orrick Final
North Harrison (14-8)
Class 1 District 15 
61
Pattonsburg (10-11)
Class 1 District 15 
42
Pattonsburg Final
Bunceton (11-13)
Class 1 District 10 
31
Pilot Grove (17-5)
Class 1 District 10 
413
Pilot Grove Final
Scott City (7-14)
Class 3 District 1 
35
Portageville (14-4)
Class 2 District 1 
419
Portageville Final
Lutheran North (10-17)
Class 3 District 5 
45
Principia (16-8)
Class 3 District 5 
49
St. Louis Final
Thomas Jefferson Independent (15-7)
Class 1 District 7 
64
Purdy (18-6)
Class 2 District 10 
68
Purdy Final
Newburg (5-17)
Class 2 District 8 
80
Richland (10-13)
Class 2 District 8 
73
Richland Final
Puxico (6-13)
Class 2 District 3 
71
Richland (Essex) (7-15)
Class 1 District 3 
80
Essex Final
Newtown-Harris (24-2)
Class 1 District 15 
64
Ridgeway with Cainsville (20-3)
Class 1 District 15 
44
Ridgeway Final
Milan (12-11)
Class 2 District 14 
60
Schuyler County (16-8)
Class 3 District 7 
76
Queen City Final
North Pemiscot (7-11)
Class 1 District 1 
63
Senath-Hornersville (0-16)
Class 2 District 1 
186
Senath Final
Fair Play (22-6)
Class 1 District 5 
74
Sheldon (10-10)
Class 1 District 7 
438
Sheldon Final
Barstow (20-3)
Class 3 District 14 
60
Sherwood (8-15)
Class 3 District 14 
55
Creighton Final
Bowling Green (19-5)
Class 3 District 6 
62
Silex (12-9)
Class 2 District 6 
36
Silex Final
Osage (17-7)
Class 3 District 8 
55
Skyline (20-3)
Class 3 District 13 
59
Urbana Final
Crest Ridge (12-12)
Class 2 District 12 
58
Smithton (7-17)
Class 2 District 7 
43
Smithton Final
Southern Boone (6-12)
Class 3 District 8 
49
South Callaway (13-10)
Class 3 District 8 
60
Mokane Final
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (27-0)
Class 1 District 16 
70
South Harrison (10-15)
Class 3 District 16 
36
Bethany Final
North Nodaway (4-13)
Class 1 District 16 
41
South Nodaway (5-16)
Class 1 District 14 
39
Barnard Final
Gideon (8-12)
Class 1 District 1 
51
South Pemiscot (8-10)
Class 2 District 1 
450
Steele Final
Clever (24-6)
Class 2 District 9 
61
Sparta (15-11)
Class 2 District 9 
40
Sparta Final
Russellville (2-11)
Class 2 District 7 
48
St. Elizabeth (22-3)
Class 1 District 4 
73
St. Elizabeth Final
Norborne (1-16)
Class 1 District 9 
30
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (9-14)
Class 2 District 15 
59
Concordia Final
Saxony Lutheran (20-4)
Class 2 District 3 
72
St. Pius X (Festus) (7-15)
Class 3 District 3 
33
Festus Final
Cuba (12-9)
Class 3 District 9 
76
Steelville (6-12)
Class 3 District 9 
205
Steelville Final
Humansville (4-17)
Class 1 District 5 
41
Stockton (10-14)
Class 3 District 13 
73
Stockton Final
Glasgow (21-5)
Class 1 District 10 
67
Sturgeon (19-5)
Class 2 District 13 
76
Sturgeon Final
Stanberry (10-14)
Class 1 District 14 
42
Tarkio with Fairfax (9-12)
Class 2 District 16 
40
Tarkio Final
Gainesville (17-7)
Class 2 District 2 
48
Thayer (17-2)
Class 2 District 2 
471
Thayer Final
Brookfield (4-19)
Class 3 District 7 
47
Trenton (6-16)
Class 3 District 16 
71
Trenton Final
Macks Creek (15-8)
Class 1 District 5 
45
Tuscumbia (7-15)
Class 1 District 4 
42
Tuscumbia Final
Cainsville (4-14)
Class 1 District 15 
44
Union Star (1-21)
Class 1 District 14 
38
Union Star Final
Crystal City (15-8)
Class 3 District 3 
60
Valle Catholic (11-13)
Class 2 District 5 
54
Ste Genevieve Final
Bismarck (3-18)
Class 2 District 4 
48
Viburnum (8-10)
Class 2 District 4 
486
Viburnum Final
Halfway (2-17)
Class 1 District 5 
38
Weaubleau (18-6)
Class 2 District 11 
53
Weaubleau Final
Herculaneum (15-8)
Class 3 District 3 
49
West County (16-10)
Class 3 District 3 
52
Park Hills Final
Salisbury (13-10)
Class 2 District 13 
54
Westran (13-9)
Class 2 District 13 
233
Huntsville Final
Mansfield (18-6)
Class 2 District 2 
68
Willow Springs (8-16)
Class 3 District 10 
55
Willow Springs Final
Clopton (8-16)
Class 2 District 6 
28
Winfield (5-15)
Class 3 District 5 
501
Winfield Final
Rich Hill (8-3)
Class 1 District 7 
Appleton City (8-10)
Class 2 District 11 
Appleton City TBD
Crossroads College Preparatory (10-11)
Class 2 District 5 
Bayless (7-5)
Class 3 District 4 
St. Louis TBD
Holcomb (1-8-5)
Class 2 District 1 
Bernie (20-3)
Class 2 District 3 
Bernie TBD
Renaissance Academy (9-14)
Class 3 District 14 
Bishop LeBlond (15-9)
Class 3 District 16 
St. Joseph TBD
California (16-6)
Class 3 District 8 
Blair Oaks (17-7)
Class 3 District 8 
Jefferson City TBD
Tri-County (8-12)
Class 1 District 13 
Bosworth (8-5)
Class 1 District 9 
Bosworth TBD
Belle (7-14)
Class 3 District 9 
Bourbon (13-4)
Class 3 District 9 
Bourbon TBD
Montgomery County (9-13)
Class 3 District 6 
Centralia (7-14)
Class 3 District 6 
Centralia TBD
Sarcoxie (4-17)
Class 2 District 10 
East Newton (11-9)
Class 3 District 12 
Granby TBD
Butler (13-11)
Class 3 District 13 
El Dorado Springs (14-8)
Class 3 District 13 
El Dorado Springs TBD
Southeast (9-4)
Class 2 District 12 
Frederick Douglass (10-11)
Class 2 District 13 
Columbia TBD
Valley (5-11)
Class 2 District 4 
Grandview (Hillsboro) (0-17)
Class 3 District 3 
Hillsboro TBD
Putnam County (11-11)
Class 2 District 14 
Green City (6-14)
Class 1 District 12 
Green City TBD
Mercer (2-17)
Class 1 District 15 
Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (8-11)
Class 1 District 12 
Galt TBD
Wentworth Military Academy (6-8)
Class 2 District 15 
Hardin-Central (8-14)
Class 1 District 9 
Hardin TBD
Tipton (8-12)
Class 2 District 7 
Harrisburg (21-4)
Class 2 District 13 
Harrisburg TBD
Mid-Buchanan (17-3)
Class 2 District 16 
Hogan Prep Academy Charter (18-7)
Class 3 District 14 
Kansas City TBD
Greenwood (14-5)
Class 2 District 9 
Hurley (6-16)
Class 1 District 6 
Hurley TBD
Bloomfield (15-7)
Class 3 District 2 
Kelly (6-8)
Class 3 District 1 
Benton TBD
Central (New Madrid County) (14-8)
Class 3 District 1 
Kennett (11-7)
Class 3 District 1 
Kennett TBD
Van Buren (12-9)
Class 2 District 4 
Koshkonong (4-15)
Class 2 District 2 
Koshkonong TBD
Maranatha (Shawnee, KS)
 
Lone Jack
Class 2 District 12 
Lone Jack TBD
Southwest (Livingston County) (3-14)
Class 1 District 13 
Malta Bend (3-11)
Class 1 District 9 
Malta Bend TBD
Hogan Prep Academy Charter (18-7)
Class 3 District 14 
Mid-Buchanan (17-3)
Class 2 District 16 
Faucett TBD
Higbee (14-8)
Class 1 District 10 
Missouri School for the Deaf (2-9)
Class 1 District 4 
Fulton TBD
Linn County (6-12)
Class 1 District 12 
Northwestern (Mendon) (16-5)
Class 1 District 12 
Mendon TBD
Miami (14-7)
Class 1 District 8 
Osceola (1-10)
Class 2 District 11 
Osceola TBD
Jamestown (7-15)
Class 1 District 4 
Otterville (15-6)
Class 1 District 10 
Otterville TBD
Warsaw (3-16)
Class 3 District 13 
Sacred Heart (19-3)
Class 2 District 7 
Sedalia TBD
Winona (5-14)
Class 2 District 4 
South Iron (22-3)
Class 2 District 4 
Annapolis TBD
Hollister (2-18)
Class 3 District 11 
Spokane (13-10)
Class 2 District 9 
Spokane TBD
West Nodaway (13-5)
Class 1 District 16 
St Jo Christian (, )
 
St Joseph TBD
West Nodaway (13-5)
Class 1 District 16 
St. Joseph Christian (1-16)
Class 2 District 16 
St. Joseph TBD
Summit Christian Academy (14-8)
Class 3 District 14 
St. Mary's (Independence) (7-11)
Class 3 District 15 
Independence TBD
Malden (3-15)
Class 3 District 1 
Twin Rivers (11-9)
Class 3 District 2 
Broseley TBD
Grandview (Hillsboro) (0-17)
Class 3 District 3