2019-2020 Boys Basketball



No Games for Jefferson City High School on this date.
DeSoto (8-17)
Class 4 District 2 
53
Affton (6-15)
Class 4 District 3 
48
St. Louis Final
Chaminade College Prep (15-6)
Class 5 District 4 
75
Althoff (Belleville, IL)
 
45
Belleville, IL Final
Gateway Science Charter (3-22)
Class 3 District 6 
79
Bayless (5-18)
Class 3 District 5 
62
St. Louis Final
Blue Eye (17-6)
Class 2 District 11 
64
Billings (19-6)
Class 2 District 11 
65
Billings Final
Ridgeway with Cainsville (10-9)
Class 1 District 14 
56
Breckenridge (0-13)
Class 1 District 13 
18
Cainsville Final
Hancock (20-5)
Class 3 District 5 
83
Brentwood (11-11)
Class 2 District 4 
80
Brentwood Final
Atlanta (16-5)
Class 1 District 11 
82
Bucklin with Macon County (0-20)
Class 1 District 12 
37
Bucklin Final
Smith-Cotton (11-10)
Class 5 District 9 
36
Center (15-8)
Class 4 District 14 
50
Kansas City Final
East (Kansas City) (5-20)
Class 4 District 15 
47
Central (Kansas City) (18-6)
Class 3 District 16 
66
Kansas City Final
Whitfield (7-18)
Class 3 District 5 
33
Clayton (10-12)
Class 4 District 5 
54
Clayton Final
Cleveland NJROTC (10-9)
Class 3 District 6 
40
Confluence Prep Academy Charter (7-4)
Class 4 District 6 
70
St. Louis Final
Southland (6-17)
Class 1 District 1 
76
Cooter (13-8)
Class 1 District 1 
103
Cooter Final
St. Vincent (17-6)
Class 2 District 3 
66
Grandview (Hillsboro) (7-18)
Class 3 District 3 
21
Hillsboro Final
Hogan Prep Academy Charter (11-11)
Class 3 District 15 
62
Harmon (Kansas City, KS)
 
64
Kansas City, KS Final
Montgomery County (23-2)
Class 3 District 8 
49
Hermann (14-10)
Class 3 District 8 
43
Hermann Final
Ste. Genevieve (12-13)
Class 4 District 1 
40
Hillsboro (19-4)
Class 4 District 2 
71
Hillsboro Final
Bunker (13-10)
Class 1 District 3 
56
Kingston (9-15)
Class 3 District 3 
38
Cadet Final
Linn County (5-14)
Class 1 District 12 
36
La Plata (14-9)
Class 1 District 11 
63
Laplata Final
Concordia (13-9)
Class 1 District 8 
86
Lone Jack (5-16)
Class 2 District 14 
75
Lone Jack Final
Trinity Catholic (20-5)
Class 3 District 7 
66
McCluer (18-4)
Class 4 District 7 
61
Florissant Final
Sumner (4-15)
Class 2 District 4 
63
Metro (6-11)
Class 3 District 6 
66
St. Louis Final
Roosevelt (4-17)
Class 4 District 3 
59
North Technical (8-17)
Class 3 District 7 
69
Florissant Final
Pacific (11-13)
Class 4 District 4 
66
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (3-19)
Class 5 District 1 
47
Cedar Hill Final
Oak Grove (12-8)
Class 4 District 14 
70
Odessa (11-10)
Class 4 District 14 
66
Odessa Final 1 OT
Laquey (5-18)
Class 2 District 9 
42
Richland (21-3)
Class 2 District 9 
53
Richland Final
Linn (17-6)
Class 2 District 8 
48
Southern Boone (17-7)
Class 3 District 9 
44
Ashland Final
Hale with Bosworth (16-7)
Class 1 District 12 
67
Southwest (Livingston County) (17-5)
Class 1 District 13 
75
Ludlow Final
Windsor (Imperial) (15-10)
Class 4 District 3 
60
St. Clair (12-11)
Class 4 District 9 
80
St. Clair Final
Lutheran (Kansas City) (7-15)
Class 2 District 14 
24
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (14-5)
Class 3 District 14 
55
Concordia Final
Normandy Collaborative (10-9)
Class 4 District 5 
70
STEAM Academy (0-13)
Class 3 District 7 
22
St. Louis Final
La Monte (0-23)
Class 1 District 8 
29
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (6-15)
Class 2 District 14 
51
Sweet Springs Final
Orchard Farm (14-10)
Class 3 District 7 
68
Transportation and Law (2-11)
Class 2 District 4 
46
St. Louis Final
Ewing Marion Kauffman HS (13-12)
Class 3 District 15 
45
University Academy Charter (20-1)
Class 3 District 15 
77
Kansas City Final
Crossroads College Preparatory (1-18)
Class 2 District 4 
33
Valley Park (8-12)
Class 3 District 5 
62
Valley Park Final



Processing. Please wait.