2014-2015 Fall Season Softball


1 Clopton (11-10)
Class 1 District 4 
0
2 Silex (14-8)
Class 1 District 4 
3
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Laddonia Final
1 Clopton (11-10)
Class 1 District 4 
13
4 Wellsville-Middletown (5-16)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Laddonia Final
2 Silex (14-8)
Class 1 District 4 
10
3 Van-Far (6-14)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Laddonia Final
1 Fair Play with Dadeville (18-5)
Class 1 District 5 
7
4 Weaubleau (11-14)
Class 1 District 5 
4
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Halfway Final
2 Halfway (16-8)
Class 1 District 5 
6
3 Walnut Grove (10-14)
Class 1 District 5 
7
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Halfway Final
2 Montrose with Appleton City (9-12)
Class 1 District 6 
0
4 Hermitage (17-11)
Class 1 District 6 
8
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Hermitage Final
1 Leeton (11-7)
Class 1 District 6 
1
4 Hermitage (17-11)
Class 1 District 6 
4
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Hermitage Final
2 Montrose with Appleton City (9-12)
Class 1 District 6 
5
3 Macks Creek (13-11)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Hermitage Final
1 Norborne (18-3)
Class 1 District 7 
10
4 Southwest (Livingston County) (10-7)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Carrollton Final
2 Polo (19-5)
Class 1 District 7 
2
3 Braymer with Breckenridge (7-10)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Carrollton Final (8)
1 Salisbury (20-5)
Class 1 District 8 
11
2 Keytesville (17-7)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Keytesville Final
1 New Franklin (15-8)
Class 1 District 9 
4
3 Jamestown (16-7)
Class 1 District 9 
5
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, New Franklin Final
1 Northeast (Cairo) (15-5)
Class 1 District 10 
2
2 Sturgeon (7-14)
Class 1 District 10 
7
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Knox County (19-4)
Class 1 District 12 
2
2 Canton (18-6)
Class 1 District 12 
3
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Edina Final
1 Green City (9-5)
Class 1 District 13 
7
2 Linn County (11-7)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Galt Final
1 DeKalb (17-8)
Class 1 District 14 
8
4 Maysville (8-15)
Class 1 District 14 
6
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
2 Pattonsburg (19-4)
Class 1 District 14 
14
3 King City with Union Star (16-9)
Class 1 District 14 
10
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
1 North Harrison (21-2)
Class 1 District 15 
5
2 Princeton (13-9)
Class 1 District 15 
4
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Eagleville Final (9)
1 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (20-7)
Class 1 District 16 
8
2 Stanberry (18-6)
Class 1 District 16 
3
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Conception Jct. Final
1 Jefferson (Festus) (9-9)
Class 2 District 2 
11
4 Hancock (11-10)
Class 2 District 2 
3
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Festus Final
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (13-11)
Class 2 District 2 
10
3 Valley Park (14-6)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Festus Final
1 Bowling Green (16-5)
Class 2 District 4 
2
2 Louisiana (12-11)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Louisiana Final
1 Iberia (20-3)
Class 2 District 5 
4
3 Dixon (13-11)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Cuba Final
1 Iberia (20-3)
Class 2 District 5 
9
4 Vienna (13-8-1)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Cuba Final
2 Cuba (14-9)
Class 2 District 5 
1
3 Dixon (13-11)
Class 2 District 5 
7
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Cuba Final
1 Pleasant Hope (19-6)
Class 2 District 6 
10
5 Lamar (2-22)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
2 El Dorado Springs (16-7)
Class 2 District 6 
1
3 Marion C. Early (14-9)
Class 2 District 6 
7
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
1 Fatima (18-7)
Class 2 District 10 
7
3 South Callaway (19-9)
Class 2 District 10 
4
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
1 Fatima (18-7)
Class 2 District 10 
6
4 New Bloomfield (11-12)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
2 Linn (14-7)
Class 2 District 10 
2
3 South Callaway (19-9)
Class 2 District 10 
7
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
1 Centralia (24-3)
Class 2 District 11 
3
3 North Callaway (18-5)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Centralia (24-3)
Class 2 District 11 
14
4 Hallsville (13-11)
Class 2 District 11 
4
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Westran (19-4)
Class 2 District 11 
4
3 North Callaway (18-5)
Class 2 District 11 
13
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Highland (24-4)
Class 2 District 12 
3
2 Palmyra (11-11)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Lewistown Final
1 Holden (14-11)
Class 2 District 13 
2
3 Lexington (10-13)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Knob Noster Final
1 Holden (14-11)
Class 2 District 13 
10
4 Lafayette County (7-14)
Class 2 District 13 
4
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Knob Noster Final
2 Sherwood (13-8)
Class 2 District 13 
3
3 Lexington (10-13)
Class 2 District 13 
7
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Knob Noster Final
1 North Platte (25-2)
Class 2 District 14 
2
3 West Platte (20-7)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, St. Joseph Final (10)
1 North Platte (25-2)
Class 2 District 14 
15
4 Plattsburg (5-18)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Bishop LeBlond (16-10)
Class 2 District 14 
0
3 West Platte (20-7)
Class 2 District 14 
4
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Penney (18-7)
Class 2 District 15 
7
4 Lathrop (11-11)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Gallatin Final
1 Trenton (18-6)
Class 2 District 16 
1
2 Brookfield (19-6)
Class 2 District 16 
3
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Trenton Final
1 Windsor (Imperial) (21-3)
Class 3 District 2 
3
2 DeSoto (21-4)
Class 3 District 2 
9
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
1 Windsor (Imperial) (21-3)
Class 3 District 2 
9
5 North County (14-8)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
2 DeSoto (21-4)
Class 3 District 2 
2
3 Central (Park Hills) (17-7)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
1 St. Dominic (23-4)
Class 3 District 7 
0
2 Warrenton (20-3)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Washington Final
1 St. Dominic (23-4)
Class 3 District 7 
12
4 St. Francis Borgia (11-15)
Class 3 District 7 
3
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Washington Final
2 Warrenton (20-3)
Class 3 District 7 
11
3 Winfield (15-8)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Mexico (12-13)
Class 3 District 8 
10
6 Fulton (8-17)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mexico Final
3 Sullivan (12-12)
Class 3 District 9 
11
4 St. James (19-8)
Class 3 District 9 
6
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Union Final
1 Union (12-7)
Class 3 District 9 
5
4 St. James (19-8)
Class 3 District 9 
10
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Union Final
2 Salem (16-6-1)
Class 3 District 9 
4
3 Sullivan (12-12)
Class 3 District 9 
5
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Union Final (8)
1 Bolivar (19-9)
Class 3 District 10 
4
2 Eldon (14-11)
Class 3 District 10 
3
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Bolivar (19-9)
Class 3 District 10 
6
4 Helias Catholic (12-16)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Eldon (14-11)
Class 3 District 10 
6
3 Southern Boone (13-10)
Class 3 District 10 
5
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Pleasant Hill (21-8)
Class 3 District 13 
9
2 Harrisonville (15-12)
Class 3 District 13 
4
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Pleasant Hill (21-8)
Class 3 District 13 
10
4 Nevada (17-11)
Class 3 District 13 
5
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
2 Harrisonville (15-12)
Class 3 District 13 
6
3 Clinton (12-12)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Boonville (18-2)
Class 3 District 14 
10
2 Oak Grove (12-13)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Odessa Final
1 Boonville (18-2)
Class 3 District 14 
15
5 Marshall (8-17)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Odessa Final
2 Oak Grove (12-13)
Class 3 District 14 
8
3 Grain Valley (16-13)
Class 3 District 14 
7
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Odessa Final
1 Platte County (22-6)
Class 3 District 15 
3
2 Excelsior Springs (14-12)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Platte County (22-6)
Class 3 District 15 
1
4 Smithville (11-16)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
2 Excelsior Springs (14-12)
Class 3 District 15 
6
3 Richmond (19-11)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Benton (23-4)
Class 3 District 16 
5
2 Cameron (19-7)
Class 3 District 16 
4
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Oakville (22-3)
Class 4 District 2 
14
4 Cor Jesu Academy (14-7)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Fox (15-10)
Class 4 District 2 
12
3 Rockwood Summit (15-10)
Class 4 District 2 
11
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Parkway South (19-7)
Class 4 District 3 
15
5 Ursuline Academy (7-14)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
2 Webster Groves (15-12)
Class 4 District 3 
0
3 Kirkwood (17-7-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Ballwin Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (17-3)
Class 4 District 4 
3
4 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (8-17)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Arnold Final
2 Eureka (13-10)
Class 4 District 4 
4
3 Washington (11-15)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Arnold Final
1 Marquette (14-9-1)
Class 4 District 6 
10
4 St. Joseph's Academy (7-11)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Imperial Final
2 Parkway West (14-7)
Class 4 District 6 
5
3 Parkway North (13-10)
Class 4 District 6 
11
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt North (21-6)
Class 4 District 7 
13
3 Ft. Zumwalt East (12-11)
Class 4 District 7 
3
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Cottleville Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt North (21-6)
Class 4 District 7 
10
5 Francis Howell North (7-15)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Cottleville Final
2 Francis Howell Central (13-13)
Class 4 District 7 
6
3 Ft. Zumwalt East (12-11)
Class 4 District 7 
9
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Cottleville Final
1 Francis Howell (15-6)
Class 4 District 8 
7
3 Holt (23-5)
Class 4 District 8 
8
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final (8)
1 Francis Howell (15-6)
Class 4 District 8 
10
4 Timberland (12-13)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
2 Troy Buchanan (18-7)
Class 4 District 8 
4
3 Holt (23-5)
Class 4 District 8 
5
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
1 Jefferson City (16-7)
Class 4 District 10 
12
4 Camdenton (14-14)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
2 Waynesville (15-9)
Class 4 District 10 
2
3 Willard (15-14)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
1 Belton (24-6)
Class 4 District 13 
3
3 St. Teresa's Academy (12-15)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Belton (24-6)
Class 4 District 13 
10
4 Notre Dame de Sion (8-11)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Raymore-Peculiar (13-13)
Class 4 District 13 
6
3 St. Teresa's Academy (12-15)
Class 4 District 13 
12
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Lee's Summit (22-6)
Class 4 District 14 
4
2 Lee's Summit North (18-10)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Liberty North (28-3)
Class 4 District 15 
4
2 Liberty (20-8)
Class 4 District 15 
2
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
1 Liberty North (28-3)
Class 4 District 15 
2
5 Fort Osage (10-19)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
2 Liberty (20-8)
Class 4 District 15 
14
3 Kearney (16-14)
Class 4 District 15 
4
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
1 Staley (22-4)
Class 4 District 16 
10
4 Park Hill (13-15)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Park Hill South (19-9)
Class 4 District 16 
5
3 Central (St. Joseph) (15-14)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.