2014-2015 Fall Season Softball

El Dorado Springs (16-6)
Class 2 District 6 
3
Aurora (7-14)
Class 3 District 12 
10
Aurora Final
West Plains (21-6)
Class 3 District 11 
10
Ava (7-13)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Ava Final
Brentwood (0-15)
Class 2 District 3 
5
Bayless (4-10)
Class 3 District 3 
17
St. Louis Final
Brunswick with Keytesville, Northwestern (Mendon) (0-11)
Class 1 District 8 
3
Bevier (4-13)
Class 1 District 11 
18
Bevier Final
Rosati-Kain (5-12-1)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Bishop DuBourg (12-8)
Class 3 District 3 
4
St. Louis Final
North Callaway (16-4)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Bowling Green (14-5)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Bowling Green Final (8)
Bolivar (17-9)
Class 3 District 10 
5
Branson (6-20)
Class 4 District 11 
3
Branson Final
Knox County (18-3)
Class 1 District 12 
5
Canton (16-5)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Canton Final
Lamar (1-21)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Carl Junction (15-8)
Class 3 District 12 
15
Carl Junction Final
Fredericktown (3-19)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Central (Cape Girardeau) (10-15)
Class 4 District 1 
10
Cape Girardeau Final
Trenton (17-5)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Chillicothe (12-14)
Class 3 District 16 
3
Chillicothe Final
Trenton (17-5)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Chillicothe (12-14)
Class 3 District 16 
3
Chillicothe Final
South Shelby (10-13)
Class 2 District 12 
4
Clark County (10-13)
Class 2 District 12 
261
Kahoka Final
Central (Springfield) (10-7)
Class 4 District 10 
24
Climax Springs (0-12)
Class 1 District 6 
3
Climax Springs Final
Holden (11-11)
Class 2 District 13 
3
Clinton (12-11)
Class 3 District 13 
8
Clinton Final
Farmington (19-4)
Class 4 District 1 
3
DeSoto (19-4)
Class 3 District 2 
4
Desoto Final
Christian (1-22)
Class 3 District 7 
8
Duchesne (13-6)
Class 3 District 6 
13
St. Charles Final
Poplar Bluff (14-11)
Class 4 District 1 
3
East Carter (11-8)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Ellsinore Final
Monett (21-3)
Class 3 District 12 
5
East Newton (10-7)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Granby Final
Battle (14-13)
Class 4 District 9 
8
Eldon (13-10)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Eldon Final
Russellville (5-15)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Eugene (14-6)
Class 2 District 9 
16
Eugene Final
Lindbergh (7-15)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Eureka (12-10)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Eureka Final (9)
St. Clair (3-14)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Festus (17-7)
Class 3 District 2 
15
Festus Final
Staley (21-4)
Class 4 District 16 
16
Fort Osage (9-18)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Independence Final
Lafayette (Wildwood) (16-2)
Class 4 District 4 
9
Fox (14-10)
Class 4 District 2 
7
Arnold Final
St. Charles West (2-18)
Class 3 District 6 
4
Ft. Zumwalt East (9-10)
Class 4 District 7 
14
St. Peters Final
Seymour (3-15)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Gainesville (9-12)
Class 2 District 7 
12
Gainesville Final
Smith-Cotton (4-17)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Grain Valley (16-12)
Class 3 District 14 
17
Grain Valley Final
Gilman City with North Daviess (2-7)
Class 1 District 13 
7
Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (4-5)
Class 1 District 13 
9
Galt Final
Wheatland (1-21)
Class 1 District 6 
3
Halfway (15-7)
Class 1 District 5 
18
Halfway Final
Versailles (11-10)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Hallsville (12-10)
Class 2 District 11 
10
Hallsville Final
Palmyra (10-10)
Class 2 District 12 
4
Hannibal (9-10)
Class 3 District 8 
3
Hannibal Final
Braymer with Breckenridge (6-9)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Hardin-Central (7-8)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Hardin Final
Oak Grove (11-12)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Harrisonville (13-11)
Class 3 District 13 
5
Harrisonville Final
Hazelwood Central (7-11)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Hazelwood West (12-7)
Class 4 District 5 
12
St. Louis Final
Potosi (3-13)
Class 3 District 2 
8
Herculaneum (3-12)
Class 2 District 2 
7
Herculaneum Final
Warrenton (17-3)
Class 3 District 7 
10
Hermann (5-16)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Hermann Final
Montrose with Appleton City (8-10)
Class 1 District 6 
7
Hermitage (12-11)
Class 1 District 6 
8
Hermitage Final
New Franklin (14-7)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Hickman with Columbia Independent (16-5)
Class 4 District 9 
5
Columbia Final
Lebanon (9-14)
Class 4 District 10 
10
Hillcrest (3-24)
Class 3 District 11 
8
Springfield Final (8)
Parkview (4-19)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Hollister (3-16)
Class 3 District 11 
10
Hollister Final
Francis Howell Central (13-11)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Holt (20-5)
Class 4 District 8 
7
Wentzville Final
Bakersfield (4-17)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Houston (11-12)
Class 2 District 8 
11
Houston Final
Willow Springs (14-11)
Class 2 District 8 
10
Houston (11-12)
Class 2 District 8 
12
Houston Final
South Harrison (0-10)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (18-7)
Class 1 District 16 
13
Conception Jct. Final
Hancock (10-9)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Jefferson (Festus) (8-9)
Class 2 District 2 
12
Festus Final
Helias Catholic (11-15)
Class 3 District 10 
4
Jefferson City (15-7)
Class 4 District 10 
8
Jefferson City Final
Waynesville (13-9)
Class 4 District 10 
3
Joplin (15-11)
Class 4 District 12 
5
Joplin Final
Raytown South (2-20)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Kearney (15-13)
Class 4 District 15 
13
Kearney Final
Jackson (16-10)
Class 4 District 1 
10
Kelly (21-4)
Class 2 District 1 
3
Benton Final
Parkway Central (4-18)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Kirkwood (15-7-1)
Class 4 District 3 
12
Kirkwood Final
Richmond (18-10)
Class 3 District 15 
4
Knob Noster (5-14)
Class 2 District 13 
3
Knob Noster Final
Brashear (6-13)
Class 1 District 12 
5
La Plata (10-8)
Class 1 District 11 
10
Laplata Final
Affton (9-13)
Class 3 District 3 
10
Ladue Horton Watkins (2-13)
Class 4 District 6 
0
St. Louis Final
Lexington (8-12)
Class 2 District 13 
7
Lafayette County (6-13)
Class 2 District 13 
5
Higginsville Final
Iberia (17-3)
Class 2 District 5 
13
Laquey (1-18)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Laquey Final
Blue Springs (27-1)
Class 4 District 9 
7
Lee's Summit (20-6)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Lee's Summit Final
Cameron (18-7)
Class 3 District 16 
4
Liberty (19-7)
Class 4 District 15 
6
Liberty Final
Salem (16-5-1)
Class 3 District 9 
14
Liberty (Mountain View) (4-13)
Class 2 District 8 
8
Mountain View Final
William Chrisman (11-16)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Liberty North (26-3)
Class 4 District 15 
10
Liberty Final
Brookfield (17-6)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Louisiana (11-10)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Louisiana Final
Trinity Catholic with Lutheran North (11-11)
Class 2 District 4 
9
Lutheran St. Charles with Duchesne (10-9)
Class 2 District 4 
10
St. Peters Final
Marceline (8-15)
Class 2 District 16 
3
Macon (12-11)
Class 3 District 8 
8
Macon Final
Meadville (5-13)
Class 1 District 13 
7
Macon County with Bucklin (10-4)
Class 1 District 11 
12
New Cambria Final
Fayette (10-11)
Class 1 District 9 
11
Madison (2-15)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Madison Final
Hartville (14-8)
Class 2 District 7 
3
Mansfield (17-1)
Class 2 District 7 
18
Mansfield Final
Weaubleau (10-13)
Class 1 District 5 
11
Marion C. Early (12-9)
Class 2 District 6 
22
Morrisville Final
North Shelby (5-12)
Class 1 District 11 
6
Marion County (8-8)
Class 1 District 11 
12
Philadelphia Final
Willard (14-13)
Class 4 District 10 
4
Marshfield (17-6)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Marshfield Final
McCluer (6-9)
Class 4 District 5 
0
McCluer North (12-3)
Class 4 District 5 
13
Florissant Final
Nixa (16-12)
Class 4 District 11 
1
McDonald County (19-9)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Anderson Final (8)
Oakville (21-3)
Class 4 District 2 
14
Mehlville (1-18)
Class 4 District 2 
3
St. Louis Final
Green City (7-5)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Mercer (8-6)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Mercer Final
Lutheran North (4-10)
Class 2 District 3 
25
Metro (12-5)
Class 2 District 3 
18
St. Louis Final
Marshall (7-16)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Moberly (11-11)
Class 3 District 8 
16
Moberly Final
Westran (19-3)
Class 2 District 11 
4
Monroe City (11-10)
Class 2 District 12 
3
Monroe City Final
Mexico (Mexico, MO)
 
9
Montgomery County (15-4)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Montgomery City Final
Mexico (10-13)
Class 3 District 8 
9
Montgomery County (15-4)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Montgomery City Final
Sikeston (13-13)
Class 3 District 1 
7
Naylor (16-9)
Class 1 District 1 
5
Naylor Final
Seneca (14-8)
Class 3 District 12 
4
Neosho (13-13)
Class 4 District 12 
14
Neosho Final
Webb City (16-13)
Class 4 District 12 
4
Nevada (16-10)
Class 3 District 13 
9
Nevada Final
Linn (14-6)
Class 2 District 10 
5
New Haven (3-16)
Class 1 District 4 
0
New Haven Final
Cuba (14-8)
Class 2 District 5 
3
Newburg (13-10)
Class 1 District 3 
6
Newburg Final
Tina-Avalon with Southwest (Livingston County) (1-12)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Norborne (17-3)
Class 1 District 7 
15
Norborne Final
Southwest (Livingston County) (9-6)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Norborne (17-3)
Class 1 District 7 
11
Norborne Final
McCluer South-Berkeley (6-2)
Class 3 District 5 
15
Normandy Collaborative (2-4)
Class 3 District 5 
1
St. Louis Final
North Nodaway (4-10)
Class 1 District 16 
7
Northeast Nodaway (4-11)
Class 1 District 16 
8
Ravenwood Final
Keytesville (16-6)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Northwestern (Mendon) (5-6)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Mendon Final
Oran (5-15)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (18-7)
Class 3 District 1 
4
Cape Girardeau Final
Principia (6-10)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Orchard Farm (15-5)
Class 3 District 6 
15
St. Charles Final
Southern Boone (12-9)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Osage (7-13)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Osage Beach Final
Ritenour (11-8)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Parkway North (11-10)
Class 4 District 6 
7
Creve Coeur Final
Marquette (13-9-1)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Parkway South (17-7)
Class 4 District 3 
10
Manchester Final
Lutheran South (19-5)
Class 3 District 3 
15
Parkway West (14-6)
Class 4 District 6 
3
Ballwin Final
North Platte (23-2)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Penney (16-7)
Class 2 District 15 
3
Hamilton Final
Slater (3-15)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Pilot Grove (16-6)
Class 1 District 9 
7
Pilot Grove Final
Belton (23-6)
Class 4 District 13 
4
Platte County (20-6)
Class 3 District 15 
3
Platte City Final
Maysville (7-14)
Class 1 District 14 
10
Plattsburg (4-16)
Class 2 District 14 
4
Plattsburg Final
Carthage (3-19)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Pleasant Hope (18-6)
Class 2 District 6 
8
Pleasant Hope Final
Jamestown (13-7)
Class 1 District 9 
12
Prairie Home (6-12)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Prairie Home Final
Milan (5-17)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Putnam County (13-12)
Class 2 District 16 
15
Unionville Final
Portageville (18-6)
Class 2 District 1 
10
Puxico (3-19)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Puxico Final
Lee's Summit North (17-9)
Class 4 District 14 
3
Raymore-Peculiar (13-12)
Class 4 District 13 
4
Peculiar Final
North Kansas City (3-20)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Raytown (14-11)
Class 4 District 14 
15
Raytown Final
North Kansas City (3-20)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Raytown (14-11)
Class 4 District 14 
16
Raytown Final
Logan-Rogersville (17-8)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Republic (22-5)
Class 4 District 12 
8
Republic Final
Stoutland (8-12)
Class 1 District 3 
15
Richland (5-13)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Richland Final
Hazelwood East (0-12-3)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Riverview Gardens (4-6)
Class 3 District 5 
16
St. Louis Final
Sturgeon (5-14)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Salisbury (18-5)
Class 1 District 8 
6
Salisbury Final
DeKalb (16-8)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Savannah (6-14)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Savannah Final
Schuyler County (13-9)
Class 1 District 12 
7
Scotland County (8-8)
Class 1 District 12 
3
Memphis Final
Pilot Grove (16-6)
Class 1 District 9 
7
Slater (3-15)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Slater Final
Pleasant Hill (19-8)
Class 3 District 13 
10
Smithville (10-15)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Smithville Final
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (13-9)
Class 2 District 11 
3
South Callaway (17-8)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Mokane Final (8)
Osage (7-13)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Southern Boone (12-9)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Ashland Final
Ft. Zumwalt North (19-5)
Class 4 District 7 
2
St. Dominic (21-3)
Class 3 District 7 
10
O'fallon Final
Owensville (9-10)
Class 3 District 9 
1
St. Francis Borgia (10-13)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Washington Final
Central (Park Hills) (16-6)
Class 3 District 2 
11
St. Pius X (Festus) (12-11)
Class 2 District 2 
3
Festus Final
Lawson (16-7)
Class 2 District 15 
11
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (6-16)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Kansas City Final
East Prairie (1-10)
Class 2 District 1 
1
St. Vincent (1-0)
 
16
Perryville Final
South Nodaway (9-8)
Class 1 District 16 
4
Stanberry (17-5)
Class 1 District 16 
9
Stanberry Final
Hillsboro (7-15)
Class 4 District 1 
4
Ste. Genevieve (13-10)
Class 3 District 1 
5
Ste Genevieve Final
Alton (2-18)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Thayer (13-4)
Class 1 District 2 
11
Thayer Final
Francis Howell (14-5)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Timberland (11-12)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Wentzville Final
Ft. Zumwalt South (4-16)
Class 4 District 7 
3
Troy Buchanan (17-6)
Class 4 District 8 
13
Troy Final
William Chrisman (11-16)
Class 4 District 15 
5
Truman (8-17)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Independence Final
Van Buren (15-6)
Class 1 District 1 
6
Twin Rivers (6-19)
Class 2 District 1 
5
Broseley Final
Mark Twain (6-12)
Class 2 District 12 
8
Van-Far (5-13)
Class 1 District 4 
5
Vandalia Final
Macks Creek (12-10)
Class 1 District 6 
9
Walnut Grove (8-14)
Class 1 District 5 
6
Walnut Grove Final
Odessa (9-16)
Class 3 District 14 
4
Warrensburg (12-11)
Class 3 District 13 
15
Warrensburg Final
Hermann (5-16)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Warrenton (17-3)
Class 3 District 7 
10
Warrenton Final
Blair Oaks (19-5)
Class 2 District 9 
18
Warsaw (5-13)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Warsaw Final
Union (12-6)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Washington (11-14)
Class 4 District 4 
14
Washington Final
Cor Jesu Academy (13-6)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Webster Groves (15-11)
Class 4 District 3 
4
Webster Groves Final
Ursuline Academy (5-13)
Class 4 District 3 
6
Westminster Christian Academy (10-4)
Class 3 District 6 
7
Chesterfield Final
Elsberry (4-12)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Winfield (14-7)
Class 3 District 7 
12
Winfield Final
Princeton (12-8)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Winston (8-9)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Winston Final
North Andrew (10-10)
Class 1 District 16 
15
Worth County (3-19)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Grant City Final
Marshall (7-16)
Class 3 District 14 
Moberly (11-11)
Class 3 District 8 
Moberly 5:00 PM
Chaffee (7-12)
Class 1 District 1 
Perryville (6-17)
Class 3 District 1 
Perryville 4:30 PM
Doniphan (5-4)
Class 3 District 1 
Saxony Lutheran (15-8)
Class 2 District 1 
Jackson 4:30 PM
DISTRICTS (St. Louis, MO)
 
St. Joseph's Academy (6-10)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis TBD
Bunceton
 
Tipton
 
Tipton 5:30 PM
Clopton (10-9)
Class 1 District 4 
Van-Far (5-13)
Class 1 District 4 
Vandalia 6:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.