2014-2015 Fall Season Softball


4 Winona (13-9)
Class 1 District 1 
1
5 Oran (6-15)
Class 1 District 1 
14
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Dora (21-3)
Class 1 District 2 
26
5 Bakersfield (5-18)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Thayer Final
2 Thayer (14-4)
Class 1 District 2 
7
3 Norwood (10-11)
Class 1 District 2 
6
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Thayer Final
4 Koshkonong (2-7)
Class 1 District 2 
3
5 Bakersfield (5-18)
Class 1 District 2 
10
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Thayer Final
3 Norwood (10-11)
Class 1 District 2 
6 Couch (1-5)
 
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Thayer 4:00 PM
4 Stoutland (8-13)
Class 1 District 3 
8
5 Tuscumbia (1-19)
Class 1 District 3 
11
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Crocker Final
4 Wellsville-Middletown (5-15)
Class 1 District 4 
8
5 New Haven (3-17)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Laddonia Final
3 Van-Far (6-13)
Class 1 District 4 
4
6 Community (1-18)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Laddonia Final
4 Weaubleau (11-13)
Class 1 District 5 
10
5 Dadeville (9-15)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Halfway Final
3 Walnut Grove (9-14)
Class 1 District 5 
17
6 Humansville (5-17)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Halfway Final
4 Hermitage (15-11)
Class 1 District 6 
7
5 Wheatland (1-23)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Hermitage Final
3 Macks Creek (13-10)
Class 1 District 6 
15
6 Climax Springs (0-13)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Hermitage Final
4 Southwest (Livingston County) (10-6)
Class 1 District 7 
9
5 Hardin-Central (7-9)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Norborne Final
3 Braymer with Breckenridge (7-9)
Class 1 District 7 
10
6 Tina-Avalon with Southwest (Livingston County) (1-13)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Norborne Final
4 Northwestern (Mendon) (6-6)
Class 1 District 8 
12
5 Brunswick with Keytesville (0-12)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Keytesville Final
3 Slater (4-15)
Class 1 District 8 
16
6 Hale with Bosworth (1-9)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Keytesville Final
4 Fayette (12-11)
Class 1 District 9 
13
5 Glasgow (6-10)
Class 1 District 9 
3
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, New Franklin Final
3 Jamestown (14-7)
Class 1 District 9 
5
6 Prairie Home (6-13)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, New Franklin Final
4 Harrisburg (3-17)
Class 1 District 10 
12
5 Higbee (3-11)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
3 Paris with Faith Walk (5-14)
Class 1 District 10 
17
6 Madison (2-15)
Class 1 District 10 
20
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
4 La Plata (9-10)
Class 1 District 11 
5
5 North Shelby (6-13)
Class 1 District 11 
6
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, LaPlata Final
3 Macon County with Bucklin (11-4)
Class 1 District 11 
16
6 Bevier (4-14)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, LaPlata Final
4 Schuyler County (14-9)
Class 1 District 12 
10
5 Brashear (6-14)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Edina Final
3 Scotland County (9-8)
Class 1 District 12 
16
6 Novinger (1-20)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Edina Final
4 Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (5-5)
Class 1 District 13 
9
5 Gilman City with North Daviess (2-8)
Class 1 District 13 
3
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Galt Final
3 Meadville (6-13)
Class 1 District 13 
15
6 Tri-County (1-9)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Galt Final
4 Maysville (8-14)
Class 1 District 14 
17
5 Winston (8-10)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
3 King City with Union Star (16-8)
Class 1 District 14 
11
6 Stewartsville with Osborn (2-17)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
4 Albany (7-14)
Class 1 District 15 
11
5 Worth County (3-20)
Class 1 District 15 
7
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Eagleville Final
3 Mercer (9-6)
Class 1 District 15 
10
6 Ridgeway with Cainsville (2-11)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Eagleville Final
4 North Andrew (11-10)
Class 1 District 16 
12
5 Northeast Nodaway (4-12)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Conception Jct. Final
3 South Nodaway (10-8)
Class 1 District 16 
15
6 North Nodaway (5-11)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Conception Jct. Final
1 Kelly (22-4)
Class 2 District 1 
12
5 Puxico (4-20)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Puxico Final
2 Portageville (19-6)
Class 2 District 1 
2
3 Saxony Lutheran (16-9)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Puxico Final
4 Twin Rivers (6-20)
Class 2 District 1 
0
5 Puxico (4-20)
Class 2 District 1 
4
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Puxico Final
3 Saxony Lutheran (16-9)
Class 2 District 1 
15
6 East Prairie (1-12)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Puxico Final
4 Hancock (11-9)
Class 2 District 2 
11
5 Herculaneum (3-13)
Class 2 District 2 
9
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Festus Final
3 Valley Park (14-5)
Class 2 District 2 
17
6 Carnahan (1-5-1)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Festus Final
4 Lutheran North (4-10)
Class 2 District 3 
22
5 Cleveland NJROTC (5-6)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Metro (13-5)
Class 2 District 3 
15
6 Brentwood (0-16)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Trinity Catholic with Lutheran North (12-11)
Class 2 District 4 
12
5 Elsberry (4-13)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Louisiana Final
3 Wright City (11-9)
Class 2 District 4 
7
6 Lutheran St. Charles with Duchesne (11-9)
Class 2 District 4 
8
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Louisiana Final
4 Vienna (13-7-1)
Class 2 District 5 
17
5 Steelville (3-15)
Class 2 District 5 
7
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Cuba Final
3 Dixon (12-10)
Class 2 District 5 
21
6 Bourbon (0-13)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Cuba Final
4 Richland (5-14)
Class 2 District 6 
4
5 Lamar (2-21)
Class 2 District 6 
9
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
3 Marion C. Early (13-9)
Class 2 District 6 
14
6 Laquey (1-19)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
4 Ava (8-14)
Class 2 District 7 
20
5 Seymour (3-16)
Class 2 District 7 
5
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Ava Final
4 Houston (12-12)
Class 2 District 8 
16
5 Liberty (Mountain View) (4-14)
Class 2 District 8 
6
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Houston Final
3 Willow Springs (14-11)
Class 2 District 8 
16
6 Alton (2-19)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Houston Final
4 Warsaw (6-13)
Class 2 District 9 
9
5 Russellville (5-16)
Class 2 District 9 
5
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Russellville Final
3 Versailles (12-10)
Class 2 District 9 
11
6 California (0-24)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Russellville Final
4 New Bloomfield (11-11)
Class 2 District 10 
5
5 Belle (10-15)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
3 South Callaway (18-8)
Class 2 District 10 
9
6 Hermann (5-17)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
4 Hallsville (13-10)
Class 2 District 11 
12
5 Montgomery County (15-5)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Centralia Final
3 North Callaway (17-4)
Class 2 District 11 
14
6 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (13-10)
Class 2 District 11 
4
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Centralia Final
4 Monroe City (11-11)
Class 2 District 12 
3
5 Clark County (11-13)
Class 2 District 12 
4
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Lewistown Final
3 South Shelby (11-13)
Class 2 District 12 
11
6 Mark Twain (6-13)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Lewistown Final
4 Lafayette County (7-13)
Class 2 District 13 
11
5 Knob Noster (5-16)
Class 2 District 13 
2
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Knob Noster Final
3 Lexington (9-12)
Class 2 District 13 
10
6 Summit Christian Academy (3-9)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Knob Noster Final
4 Plattsburg (5-17)
Class 2 District 14 
8
5 East Buchanan (3-20)
Class 2 District 14 
6
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 West Platte (19-6)
Class 2 District 14 
13
6 Mid-Buchanan (3-20)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
4 Lathrop (10-10)
Class 2 District 15 
8
5 Carrollton (11-9-1)
Class 2 District 15 
7
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Gallatin Final (8)
4 Marceline (9-15)
Class 2 District 16 
12
5 Milan (5-18)
Class 2 District 16 
3
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Trenton Final
3 Putnam County (14-12)
Class 2 District 16 
16
6 South Harrison (0-11)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Trenton Final
4 Perryville (7-17)
Class 3 District 1 
12
5 Fredericktown (3-20)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
3 Sikeston (14-13)
Class 3 District 1 
5
6 Doniphan (5-5)
Class 3 District 1 
4
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Festus (17-8)
Class 3 District 2 
0
5 North County (14-7)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
3 Central (Park Hills) (17-6)
Class 3 District 2 
10
6 Potosi (3-14)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
4 Affton (10-13)
Class 3 District 3 
3
5 Bishop DuBourg (12-9)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Pacific (11-14)
Class 3 District 3 
21
6 Bayless (4-11)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Roosevelt (5-3)
Class 3 District 4 
21
5 Soldan International Studies (3-5)
Class 3 District 4 
6
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Clayton Final
3 Vashon (4-3)
Class 3 District 4 
15
6 Miller Career Academy (2-4-2)
Class 3 District 4 
24
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Clayton Final
4 McCluer South-Berkeley (7-2)
Class 3 District 5 
17
5 Normandy Collaborative (2-5)
Class 3 District 5 
7
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 University City (4-10)
Class 3 District 5 
5 Normandy Collaborative (2-5)
Class 3 District 5 
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis 4:00 PM
4 St. Charles (7-13)
Class 3 District 6 
6
5 Visitation Academy (3-12)
Class 3 District 6 
3
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 Orchard Farm (16-5)
Class 3 District 6 
9
6 St. Charles West (2-19)
Class 3 District 6 
3
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 St. Francis Borgia (11-14)
Class 3 District 7 
9
5 Liberty (Wentzville) (2-7)
Class 3 District 7 
8
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
3 Winfield (15-7)
Class 3 District 7 
15
6 Christian (1-23)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
4 Moberly (11-12)
Class 3 District 8 
1
5 Kirksville (11-12)
Class 3 District 8 
7
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mexico Final
3 Hannibal (9-12)
Class 3 District 8 
7
6 Fulton (7-16)
Class 3 District 8 
13
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mexico Final
4 St. James (18-7)
Class 3 District 9 
12
5 Owensville (9-11)
Class 3 District 9 
3
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
3 Sullivan (10-12)
Class 3 District 9 
11
6 St. Clair (3-16)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
4 Helias Catholic (12-15)
Class 3 District 10 
8
5 Osage (7-14)
Class 3 District 10 
4
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
3 Southern Boone (13-9)
Class 3 District 10 
10
6 Buffalo (11-16)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
4 Reeds Spring (12-14)
Class 3 District 11 
6
5 Hillcrest (4-24)
Class 3 District 11 
11
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Reeds Spring Final
3 Marshfield (18-6)
Class 3 District 11 
13
6 Hollister (3-17)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Reeds Spring Final
4 East Newton (11-7)
Class 3 District 12 
11
5 Aurora (7-15)
Class 3 District 12 
5
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
3 Carl Junction (16-8)
Class 3 District 12 
10
6 Cassville (10-15)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
4 Nevada (17-10)
Class 3 District 13 
3
5 Warrensburg (12-12)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
4 Odessa (9-18)
Class 3 District 14 
10
5 Marshall (8-16)
Class 3 District 14 
11
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Odessa Final (8)
4 Smithville (11-15)
Class 3 District 15 
10
5 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (6-17)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
3 Richmond (19-10)
Class 3 District 15 
15
6 O'Hara (2-17)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Benton (22-4)
Class 3 District 16 
3
4 Chillicothe (13-15)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Cameron (19-6)
Class 3 District 16 
6
3 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (16-11)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
4 Chillicothe (13-15)
Class 3 District 16 
7
5 Savannah (6-15)
Class 3 District 16 
6
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (16-11)
Class 3 District 16 
10
6 Maryville (3-19)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
4 Hillsboro (8-15)
Class 4 District 1 
7
5 Poplar Bluff (14-13)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
3 Jackson (16-11)
Class 4 District 1 
0
6 Central (Cape Girardeau) (11-15)
Class 4 District 1 
4
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
4 Cor Jesu Academy (14-6)
Class 4 District 2 
9
5 Lindbergh (7-16)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Rockwood Summit (15-9)
Class 4 District 2 
12
6 Mehlville (1-20)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Kirkwood (16-7-1)
Class 4 District 3 
16
6 Gateway (2-6)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
4 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (8-16)
Class 4 District 4 
11
5 Rolla (4-17)
Class 4 District 4 
3
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
4 Hazelwood Central (8-11)
Class 4 District 5 
5
5 McCluer (6-10)
Class 4 District 5 
4
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
3 Hazelwood West (13-7)
Class 4 District 5 
15
6 Hazelwood East (0-13-3)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 St. Joseph's Academy (7-10)
Class 4 District 6 
9
5 Parkway Central (4-19)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
3 Parkway North (12-10)
Class 4 District 6 
14
6 Ladue Horton Watkins (2-14)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Ballwin Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt South (4-18)
Class 4 District 7 
4
5 Francis Howell North (7-14)
Class 4 District 7 
9
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Cottleville Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt East (11-10)
Class 4 District 7 
6
6 Pattonville (7-16)
Class 4 District 7 
5
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Cottleville Final
4 Timberland (12-12)
Class 4 District 8 
3
5 Ft. Zumwalt West (10-15)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final (11)
4 Rock Bridge (12-13)
Class 4 District 9 
11
5 Battle (14-14)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
3 Blue Springs South (16-8)
Class 4 District 9 
15
6 Smith-Cotton (4-19)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
4 Camdenton (14-13)
Class 4 District 10 
8
5 Lebanon (9-15)
Class 4 District 10 
3
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
3 Willard (15-13)
Class 4 District 10 
3
6 Central (Springfield) (10-8)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
4 Branson (7-20)
Class 4 District 11 
13
5 Parkview (5-20)
Class 4 District 11 
3
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Nixa Final
3 Kickapoo (13-15)
Class 4 District 11 
11
6 Glendale (0-26)
Class 4 District 11 
6
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Nixa Final
4 Neosho (14-13)
Class 4 District 12 
3
5 Joplin (17-12)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
3 McDonald County (19-10)
Class 4 District 12 
0
6 Carthage (4-19)
Class 4 District 12 
3
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
4 Notre Dame de Sion (8-10)
Class 4 District 13 
18
5 Grandview (8-14)
Class 4 District 13 
3
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
3 St. Teresa's Academy (11-14)
Class 4 District 13 
16
6 Ruskin (0-15)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
1 Lee's Summit (21-6)
Class 4 District 14 
5
4 Raytown (15-12)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lee's Summit North (18-9)
Class 4 District 14 
4
3 Lee's Summit West (18-12)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Raytown (15-12)
Class 4 District 14 
8
5 Truman (8-18)
Class 4 District 14 
7
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final (8)
3 Lee's Summit West (18-12)
Class 4 District 14 
8
6 Raytown South (2-21)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 William Chrisman (11-17)
Class 4 District 15 
1
5 Fort Osage (10-18)
Class 4 District 15 
5
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
3 Kearney (16-13)
Class 4 District 15 
11
6 Winnetonka (5-16)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
4 Park Hill (13-14)
Class 4 District 16 
8
5 Oak Park (10-13)
Class 4 District 16 
4
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Central (St. Joseph) (15-13)
Class 4 District 16 
12
6 North Kansas City (3-21)
Class 4 District 16 
2
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Ursuline Academy (7-13)
Class 4 District 3 
7
Nerinx Hall (11-11)
Class 4 District 3 
4
St. Louis Final



Processing. Please wait.