2011-2012 Fall Season Softball


1 Naylor (21-4)
Class 1 District 1 
9
2 Oran (12-10)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Oran Final
1 Walnut Grove (19-6)
Class 1 District 3 
10
4 Wheaton (4-13)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Halfway Final
2 Dadeville (11-11)
Class 1 District 3 
15
6 Galena (1-10)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Halfway Final
1 Crocker (21-3)
Class 1 District 4 
0
2 St. Elizabeth (19-5)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Crocker Final
1 Weaubleau (21-5)
Class 1 District 5 
0
3 Montrose with Appleton City (14-11)
Class 1 District 5 
5
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Humansville Final
1 Norborne (23-0)
Class 1 District 6 
5
2 Lone Jack (14-5)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Leeton Final
1 Brunswick with Keytesville (14-7)
Class 1 District 8 
6
3 Northwestern (Mendon) (11-11)
Class 1 District 8 
3
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Brunswick Final
1 Westran (20-6)
Class 1 District 9 
2
2 Harrisburg (14-11)
Class 1 District 9 
6
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
1 Silex (18-4)
Class 1 District 10 
7
2 Clopton (16-5)
Class 1 District 10 
5
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Silex Final
1 Knox County (19-3)
Class 1 District 11 
0
3 Brashear (19-6)
Class 1 District 11 
6
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Canton Final
1 Princeton (12-9)
Class 1 District 16 
8
3 Mercer (9-8)
Class 1 District 16 
6
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mercer Final
1 East Carter (15-7)
Class 2 District 1 
5
2 Clearwater (21-5)
Class 2 District 1 
4
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
2 Willow Springs (13-11)
Class 2 District 3 
9
4 Gainesville (12-12)
Class 2 District 3 
6
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Hartville Final
1 Cuba (12-8)
Class 2 District 4 
8
2 Dixon (15-8)
Class 2 District 4 
9
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Richland Final
1 Principia (7-7)
Class 2 District 5 
2
3 Christian (12-10)
Class 2 District 5 
4
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Blair Oaks (17-9)
Class 2 District 7 
13
4 Russellville (12-12)
Class 2 District 7 
3
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
1 Fatima (15-10-1)
Class 2 District 8 
14
2 Linn (16-8)
Class 2 District 8 
5
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Westphalia Final
1 Purdy (19-7)
Class 2 District 10 
0
2 Pierce City (23-5)
Class 2 District 10 
10
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Pierce City Final
1 Warsaw (17-10)
Class 2 District 12 
4
2 Archie (17-5)
Class 2 District 12 
5
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Creighton Final
1 Festus (18-6)
Class 3 District 2 
1
2 DeSoto (16-10)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, DeSoto Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (11-13)
Class 3 District 3 
7
2 Lutheran South (12-10)
Class 3 District 3 
6
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final (8)
1 Westminster Christian Academy (16-6)
Class 3 District 4 
6
2 John F. Kennedy (17-5)
Class 3 District 4 
5
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
1 Trinity Catholic with Lutheran North (8-15)
Class 3 District 5 
10
2 Lutheran North (5-10)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Winfield (18-8-1)
Class 3 District 6 
5
3 St. Charles West (9-18)
Class 3 District 6 
7
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Sullivan (21-4)
Class 3 District 9 
10
2 St. Francis Borgia (14-9)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
1 Carl Junction (16-11)
Class 3 District 12 
1
2 Monett (18-9)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
1 Warrensburg (17-9)
Class 3 District 13 
5
2 Boonville (13-11)
Class 3 District 13 
6
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Grain Valley (21-5)
Class 3 District 14 
4
2 Pleasant Hill (18-7)
Class 3 District 14 
6
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
2 Seckman (20-6)
Class 4 District 2 
10
4 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (3-8)
Class 4 District 2 
5
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Parkway South (24-3)
Class 4 District 3 
4
2 Eureka (21-5)
Class 4 District 3 
6
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Ballwin Final
1 Webster Groves (20-6)
Class 4 District 4 
10
2 Rockwood Summit (15-10)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (15-9-1)
Class 4 District 5 
13
3 Rosati-Kain (12-9)
Class 4 District 5 
6
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 McCluer North (20-4)
Class 4 District 6 
7
2 Hazelwood West (11-14)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Francis Howell (22-2)
Class 4 District 7 
1
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (17-10)
Class 4 District 7 
6
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Holt (21-5)
Class 4 District 8 
0
2 Troy Buchanan (25-4)
Class 4 District 8 
3
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Rolla (21-5)
Class 4 District 10 
0
3 Willard (18-12)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Waynesville Final
1 Ozark (21-8)
Class 4 District 11 
13
3 West Plains (20-9)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Webb City (26-3)
Class 4 District 12 
7
2 McDonald County (18-6)
Class 4 District 12 
5
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Republic Final
3 Blue Springs (21-8)
Class 4 District 14 
4
4 Lee's Summit (19-12)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
1 Truman (22-7)
Class 4 District 15 
9
2 Winnetonka (15-12)
Class 4 District 15 
2
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Liberty (25-2)
Class 4 District 16 
5
3 Staley (15-12)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Liberty Final



Processing. Please wait.