2011-2012 Fall Season Softball


4 Chaffee (11-13)
Class 1 District 1 
3
5 Neelyville (6-13)
Class 1 District 1 
6
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Oran Final
3 Van Buren (12-5)
Class 1 District 1 
1
6 Delta (5-15)
Class 1 District 1 
4
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Oran Final
4 Winona (7-13)
Class 1 District 2 
4
5 Koshkonong (9-10)
Class 1 District 2 
6
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bakersfield Final
Dora (16-6)
Class 1 District 2 
To be determined
 
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bakersfield TBD
4 Wheaton (4-12)
Class 1 District 3 
12
5 Billings (4-15)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Halfway Final
4 Newburg (11-8)
Class 1 District 4 
11
5 Stoutland (3-18)
Class 1 District 4 
8
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Crocker Final
3 Vienna (16-2)
Class 1 District 4 
17
6 Tuscumbia (5-19)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Crocker Final
4 Hermitage (7-17)
Class 1 District 5 
7
5 Wheatland (8-16)
Class 1 District 5 
6
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Humansville Final
2 Humansville (15-6)
Class 1 District 5 
16
7 Climax Springs (3-13)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Humansville Final
3 Montrose with Appleton City (12-11)
Class 1 District 5 
10
6 Macks Creek (10-12)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Humansville Final
4 Otterville (10-12)
Class 1 District 6 
13
5 Stet (1-15)
Class 1 District 6 
8
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Leeton Final
3 Leeton (15-10)
Class 1 District 6 
8
6 Hardin-Central (0-12)
Class 1 District 6 
6
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Leeton Final
4 Jamestown (12-7)
Class 1 District 7 
2
5 Glasgow (3-16)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, New Franklin Final
2 New Franklin (11-13)
Class 1 District 7 
23
7 Prairie Home (4-15)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, New Franklin Final
3 Bunceton (13-9)
Class 1 District 7 
6
6 Slater (2-14)
Class 1 District 7 
5
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, New Franklin Final
4 Tina-Avalon with Southwest (Livingston County) (3-14)
Class 1 District 8 
4
5 Hale with Bosworth (3-6)
Class 1 District 8 
23
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Brunswick Final
4 Northeast (Cairo) (13-11)
Class 1 District 9 
11
5 Madison (5-13)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
3 Sturgeon (19-7)
Class 1 District 9 
18
6 Higbee (2-14)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
4 New Haven (9-15)
Class 1 District 10 
7
5 Wellsville-Middletown (6-16)
Class 1 District 10 
6
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Silex Final (8)
3 Paris with Faith Walk (9-11)
Class 1 District 10 
5
6 Community (3-19)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Silex Final
4 Canton (7-15)
Class 1 District 11 
10
5 North Shelby (9-12)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Canton Final
2 Scotland County (12-6)
Class 1 District 11 
9
7 Marion County (2-18)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Canton Final
3 Brashear (17-6)
Class 1 District 11 
10
6 Novinger (6-12)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Canton Final
4 Atlanta (4-16)
Class 1 District 12 
6
5 Linn County (3-11)
Class 1 District 12 
7
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, LaPlata Final
2 Bevier (8-6)
Class 1 District 12 
17
7 Bucklin (0-13)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, LaPlata Final
3 Green City (6-6)
Class 1 District 12 
15
6 Macon County with Bucklin (2-9)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, LaPlata Final
4 Polo (8-16)
Class 1 District 13 
13
5 Winston (5-13)
Class 1 District 13 
3
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Ludlow Final
3 Southwest (Livingston County) (9-5)
Class 1 District 13 
15
6 Tri-County (5-9)
Class 1 District 13 
5
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Ludlow Final
4 North Andrew (11-11)
Class 1 District 14 
8
5 South Nodaway (8-11)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Rosendale Final
4 North Nodaway (3-13)
Class 1 District 15 
3
5 Albany (4-19)
Class 1 District 15 
14
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Stanberry Final
2 Stanberry (14-6)
Class 1 District 15 
12
7 Northeast Nodaway (0-15)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Stanberry Final
3 North Harrison (16-7)
Class 1 District 15 
8
6 Worth County (1-18)
Class 1 District 15 
6
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Stanberry Final
4 Ridgeway with Cainsville (7-8)
Class 1 District 16 
11
5 Cainsville (6-8)
Class 1 District 16 
10
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mercer Final (9)
2 Newtown-Harris (13-5)
Class 1 District 16 
15
7 Gilman City with North Daviess (0-12)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mercer Final
3 Mercer (8-7)
Class 1 District 16 
12
6 Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (4-9)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mercer Final
4 Twin Rivers (4-18)
Class 2 District 1 
2
5 Greenville (2-12)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
2 Clearwater (20-4)
Class 2 District 1 
2
7 East Prairie (0-10)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
3 Thayer (8-10)
Class 2 District 1 
12
6 Alton (1-16)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
4 St. Vincent (10-11)
Class 2 District 2 
9
5 Jefferson (Festus) (4-16)
Class 2 District 2 
3
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Festus Final
3 Kelly (13-10)
Class 2 District 2 
9
6 Saxony Lutheran (3-18)
Class 2 District 2 
3
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Festus Final
4 Gainesville (11-11)
Class 2 District 3 
11
5 Mansfield (6-10)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Hartville Final
2 Willow Springs (11-11)
Class 2 District 3 
9
7 Plato (1-13)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Hartville Final
3 Houston (9-9)
Class 2 District 3 
17
6 Seymour (9-17)
Class 2 District 3 
6
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Hartville Final
4 Richland (4-16)
Class 2 District 4 
5
5 Steelville (5-10)
Class 2 District 4 
18
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Richland Final
3 Laquey (12-11)
Class 2 District 4 
15
6 Bourbon (1-18)
Class 2 District 4 
10
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Richland Final
4 Valley Park (10-9)
Class 2 District 5 
17
5 Brentwood (6-5)
Class 2 District 5 
3
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Valley Park Final
2 Metro (22-4)
Class 2 District 5 
28
7 Lift for Life Academy Charter (1-6)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Christian (10-10)
Class 2 District 5 
15
6 Cleveland NJROTC (6-8)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
4 Mark Twain (7-11)
Class 2 District 6 
5
5 Van-Far (9-14)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Monroe City Final
3 Elsberry (14-8)
Class 2 District 6 
2
6 Louisiana (4-15)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Monroe City Final
4 Russellville (11-11)
Class 2 District 7 
9
5 New Bloomfield (6-18)
Class 2 District 7 
8
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
3 Tipton (19-2)
Class 2 District 7 
16
6 Stover (0-21)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
4 Eugene (12-9)
Class 2 District 8 
3
5 Belle (14-9)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Westphalia Final
3 Iberia (14-9)
Class 2 District 8 
10
6 Hermann (2-19)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Westphalia Final
4 Ash Grove (9-12)
Class 2 District 9 
8
5 Sparta (9-9)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Ash Grove Final
2 Fordland (12-8)
Class 2 District 9 
10
7 Crane (3-11)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Ash Grove Final
3 Fair Grove (9-15)
Class 2 District 9 
2
6 Conway (10-15)
Class 2 District 9 
4
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Ash Grove Final
4 Diamond (8-19)
Class 2 District 10 
8
5 Southwest (Washburn) (9-10)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Pierce City Final
2 Pierce City (21-5)
Class 2 District 10 
15
7 Miller (1-17)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Pierce City Final
3 Sarcoxie (17-6)
Class 2 District 10 
2
6 College Heights Christian (9-11)
Class 2 District 10 
3
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Pierce City Final
4 El Dorado Springs (11-9)
Class 2 District 11 
5
5 Skyline (13-14)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
3 Stockton (15-5)
Class 2 District 11 
6
6 Marion C. Early (10-15)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
4 Adrian (8-13)
Class 2 District 12 
13
5 Sherwood (5-9)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Creighton Final
2 Archie (15-5)
Class 2 District 12 
15
7 St. Mary's (Independence) (1-12)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Creighton Final
3 Butler (9-12)
Class 2 District 12 
14
6 Summit Christian Academy (1-8)
Class 2 District 12 
4
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Creighton Final
4 Lexington (13-10)
Class 2 District 13 
2
5 Marceline (15-6)
Class 2 District 13 
8
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Higginsville Final
2 Salisbury (15-9)
Class 2 District 13 
8
7 Fayette (6-16)
Class 2 District 13 
3
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Higginsville Final
3 Carrollton (12-3)
Class 2 District 13 
2
6 Lafayette County (10-11)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Higginsville Final
4 Clark County (13-11)
Class 2 District 14 
3
5 Putnam County (11-15)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Shelbina Final
3 South Shelby (13-10)
Class 2 District 14 
10
6 Milan (3-17)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Shelbina Final
4 Gallatin (17-8)
Class 2 District 15 
4
5 South Harrison (8-18)
Class 2 District 15 
3
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Maysville Final (8)
3 Penney (19-5)
Class 2 District 15 
5
6 Maysville (10-10)
Class 2 District 15 
4
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Maysville Final
4 Mid-Buchanan (14-13)
Class 2 District 16 
8
5 Lawson (13-13)
Class 2 District 16 
9
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Plattsburg Final
2 West Platte (16-7)
Class 2 District 16 
12
7 Plattsburg (3-15)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Plattsburg Final
3 East Buchanan (12-11-1)
Class 2 District 16 
13
6 Lathrop (1-17)
Class 2 District 16 
11
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Plattsburg Final
4 North County (11-11)
Class 3 District 1 
13
5 Fredericktown (5-18)
Class 3 District 1 
7
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Potosi Final
2 Central (Park Hills) (22-2)
Class 3 District 1 
20
7 Doniphan (0-13)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Potosi Final
3 Perryville (17-7)
Class 3 District 1 
7
6 Potosi (7-16)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Potosi Final
4 Hancock (14-9)
Class 3 District 2 
2
5 Ste. Genevieve (14-10)
Class 3 District 2 
6
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, DeSoto Final
2 DeSoto (14-10)
Class 3 District 2 
15
7 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (4-19)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, DeSoto Final
3 Windsor (Imperial) (10-9)
Class 3 District 2 
18
6 Herculaneum (5-12)
Class 3 District 2 
9
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, DeSoto Final
4 St. Elizabeth Academy (5-16)
Class 3 District 3 
17
5 Bayless (2-16-2)
Class 3 District 3 
12
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Affton (8-16)
Class 3 District 3 
15
6 Miller Career Academy (1-6)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Villa Duchesne (6-10)
Class 3 District 4 
2
5 Visitation Academy (6-9)
Class 3 District 4 
13
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
3 Clayton (14-4)
Class 3 District 4 
14
6 Soldan International Studies (8-3)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
1 Trinity Catholic with Lutheran North (7-15)
Class 3 District 5 
16
4 McCluer South-Berkeley (3-13)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Final
2 Lutheran North (5-9)
Class 3 District 5 
20
3 Jennings (4-14-1)
Class 3 District 5 
7
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Lutheran St. Charles with Duchesne (5-8)
Class 3 District 6 
7
5 Wright City (8-13)
Class 3 District 6 
6
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Orchard Farm (13-6)
Class 3 District 6 
11
7 St. Charles (4-12)
Class 3 District 6 
6
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 St. Charles West (7-18)
Class 3 District 6 
15
6 Duchesne (3-22)
Class 3 District 6 
5
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Moberly (17-8)
Class 3 District 7 
3
5 Bowling Green (14-12)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Moberly Final
2 Mexico (21-3)
Class 3 District 7 
3
7 Macon (6-16)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Moberly Final
3 Kirksville (19-8)
Class 3 District 7 
5
6 Hallsville (13-11)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Moberly Final
4 Osage (10-13)
Class 3 District 8 
6
5 Eldon (9-12)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Fulton Final
2 Southern Boone (17-5)
Class 3 District 8 
10
7 Montgomery County (0-22)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Fulton Final
3 North Callaway (10-14)
Class 3 District 8 
4
6 Fulton (7-15)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Fulton Final
4 Union (12-10)
Class 3 District 9 
11
5 St. James (6-14)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
2 St. Francis Borgia (13-8)
Class 3 District 9 
6
7 Owensville (8-16)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
3 Salem (16-8)
Class 3 District 9 
5
6 St. Clair (6-16)
Class 3 District 9 
8
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
4 Forsyth (10-14)
Class 3 District 10 
10
5 Hollister (3-12)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Ava Final
3 Ava (16-6)
Class 3 District 10 
15
6 Mountain Grove (1-18)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Ava Final
4 Strafford (14-13)
Class 3 District 11 
8
5 Logan-Rogersville (8-19)
Class 3 District 11 
3
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Bolivar Final
3 Bolivar (17-10)
Class 3 District 11 
12
6 Buffalo (7-17)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Bolivar Final
4 Cassville (16-11)
Class 3 District 12 
2
5 Aurora (7-16)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
3 Seneca (12-12)
Class 3 District 12 
6
6 East Newton (1-18)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
4 Clinton (9-11)
Class 3 District 13 
8
5 Knob Noster (12-10)
Class 3 District 13 
12
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
2 Boonville (11-11)
Class 3 District 13 
11
7 Versailles (4-17)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
3 California (13-10)
Class 3 District 13 
15
6 Marshall (2-16)
Class 3 District 13 
4
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
4 Harrisonville (11-15)
Class 3 District 14 
5
5 Odessa (9-17)
Class 3 District 14 
4
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
2 Pleasant Hill (16-7)
Class 3 District 14 
12
7 O'Hara (3-21)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
3 Oak Grove (18-10)
Class 3 District 14 
6
6 Holden (6-18)
Class 3 District 14 
3
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
4 Richmond (6-12)
Class 3 District 15 
5
5 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (8-17)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Platte City Final
3 Liberty North (14-13)
Class 3 District 15 
10
6 Excelsior Springs (4-19)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Platte City Final
4 Central (Cape Girardeau) (12-12)
Class 4 District 1 
5
5 Poplar Bluff (13-10)
Class 4 District 1 
8
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
3 Farmington (15-9)
Class 4 District 1 
5
6 Sikeston (9-14)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
4 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (2-7)
Class 4 District 2 
5
5 Cor Jesu Academy (13-10)
Class 4 District 2 
3
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Seckman (18-6)
Class 4 District 2 
16
7 Mehlville (5-16)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Lindbergh (16-9)
Class 4 District 2 
15
6 Fox (6-14)
Class 4 District 2 
5
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Washington (11-14)
Class 4 District 3 
6
5 Parkway West (6-15)
Class 4 District 3 
4
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Washington Final
2 Eureka (19-5)
Class 4 District 3 
3
7 Pacific (11-10)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Eureka Final
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (16-12)
Class 4 District 3 
7
6 Marquette (5-16)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Wildwood Final
4 Nerinx Hall (10-13-1)
Class 4 District 4 
4
5 Kirkwood (7-13)
Class 4 District 4 
9
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
Rockwood Summit (13-9)
Class 4 District 4 
To be determined
 
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis TBD
3 Ursuline Academy (11-14)
Class 4 District 4 
24
6 Gateway (2-4)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
4 University City (7-12)
Class 4 District 5 
1
5 Incarnate Word Academy (6-12)
Class 4 District 5 
24
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Ritenour (12-7)
Class 4 District 5 
15
7 Normandy Collaborative (2-10)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Rosati-Kain (11-8)
Class 4 District 5 
10
6 Ladue Horton Watkins (6-15)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Hazelwood Central (6-6-1)
Class 4 District 6 
11
5 McCluer (6-14)
Class 4 District 6 
5
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
2 Hazelwood West (10-13)
Class 4 District 6 
25
7 Riverview Gardens (3-13)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
3 Pattonville (10-7)
Class 4 District 6 
15
6 Hazelwood East (7-9)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
4 Parkway North (11-14)
Class 4 District 7 
1
5 Ft. Zumwalt East (12-13)
Class 4 District 7 
11
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (15-10)
Class 4 District 7 
9
7 Parkway Central (2-17)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
3 Francis Howell North (19-9)
Class 4 District 7 
12
6 Francis Howell Central (5-22)
Class 4 District 7 
3
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 St. Dominic (17-9)
Class 4 District 8 
3
5 Timberland (17-8)
Class 4 District 8 
5
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Wentzville Final
2 Troy Buchanan (23-4)
Class 4 District 8 
14
7 Hannibal (3-20)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (20-5)
Class 4 District 8 
4
6 Ft. Zumwalt North (17-7)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Wentzville Final
4 Hickman with Columbia Independent (15-12)
Class 4 District 9 
10
5 Smith-Cotton (8-17)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
3 Jefferson City (18-7)
Class 4 District 9 
15
6 Camdenton (10-17)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
4 Hillcrest (10-16)
Class 4 District 10 
6
5 Waynesville (9-16)
Class 4 District 10 
12
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Waynesville Final
3 Willard (16-12)
Class 4 District 10 
17
6 Central (Springfield) (5-10)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Waynesville Final
4 Nixa (10-15)
Class 4 District 11 
11
5 Kickapoo (12-15)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Branson (17-9)
Class 4 District 11 
15
7 Parkview (0-21)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 West Plains (19-8)
Class 4 District 11 
13
6 Glendale (2-24)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Republic (16-6)
Class 4 District 12 
4
5 Joplin (14-15)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Republic Final
3 Neosho (15-11)
Class 4 District 12 
10
6 Carthage (14-13)
Class 4 District 12 
9
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Republic Final
4 St. Teresa's Academy (7-17)
Class 4 District 13 
14
5 Grandview (2-15)
Class 4 District 13 
12
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Grandview Final
3 Notre Dame de Sion (16-7)
Class 4 District 13 
20
6 Ruskin (1-15-2)
Class 4 District 13 
1
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Grandview Final
4 Lee's Summit (18-11)
Class 4 District 14 
3
5 Raytown (8-11)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
2 Blue Springs South (21-8)
Class 4 District 14 
11
7 Raytown South (8-17-1)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
3 Blue Springs (19-8)
Class 4 District 14 
7
6 Lee's Summit West (13-15)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
4 Fort Osage (12-15-1)
Class 4 District 15 
14
5 North Kansas City (4-21)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
3 Park Hill South (15-13)
Class 4 District 15 
11
6 William Chrisman (2-25)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
4 Kearney (12-16)
Class 4 District 16 
1
5 Oak Park (12-13)
Class 4 District 16 
5
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Liberty Final
3 Staley (14-11)
Class 4 District 16 
17
6 Central (St. Joseph) (7-17-1)
Class 4 District 16 
2
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Liberty Final



Processing. Please wait.