2011-2012 Fall Season Softball

Archie (14-5)
Class 2 District 12 
6
Adrian (7-13)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Adrian Final
Westran (19-5)
Class 1 District 9 
9
Bevier (7-5)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Bevier Final
Southern Boone (16-5)
Class 3 District 8 
5
Blair Oaks (15-9)
Class 2 District 7 
4
Jefferson City Final
Branson (16-9)
Class 4 District 11 
3
Bolivar (16-10)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Bolivar Final
Osage (10-13)
Class 3 District 8 
8
Buffalo (7-16)
Class 3 District 11 
7
Buffalo Final
North Andrew (10-11)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Cameron (14-10)
Class 3 District 16 
16
Cameron Final
St. Pius X (Festus) (13-8)
Class 2 District 2 
3
Central (Park Hills) (21-2)
Class 3 District 1 
4
Park Hills Final
Twin Rivers (3-17)
Class 2 District 1 
3
Clearwater (19-4)
Class 2 District 1 
4
Piedmont Final
Doniphan (0-12)
Class 3 District 1 
11
Couch (0-7)
 
6
Myrtle Final
Stockton (14-5)
Class 2 District 11 
12
Dadeville (9-11)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Dadeville Final
St. Charles (3-11)
Class 3 District 6 
12
Duchesne (3-21)
Class 3 District 6 
8
St. Charles Final
DeKalb (13-12)
Class 1 District 14 
7
East Buchanan (11-11-1)
Class 2 District 16 
7
Gower Final
Chaffee (11-12)
Class 1 District 1 
13
East Prairie (0-11)
Class 2 District 1 
4
East Prairie Final
Montrose with Appleton City (11-11)
Class 1 District 5 
13
Fair Play with Dadeville (6-16)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Fair Play Final
Mountain Grove (1-17)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Forsyth (9-14)
Class 3 District 10 
10
Forsyth Final
Miller Career Academy (1-6)
Class 3 District 3 
16
Gateway (2-3)
Class 4 District 4 
19
St. Louis Final
Fayette (6-15)
Class 2 District 13 
18
Glasgow (4-14)
Class 1 District 7 
6
Glasgow Final
Metro (21-4)
Class 2 District 5 
12
Hancock (15-8)
Class 3 District 2 
13
St. Louis Final
Washington (10-14)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Holt (19-4)
Class 4 District 8 
8
Wentzville Final
Halfway (0-21)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Humansville (14-6)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Humansville Forfeit
Pattonville (9-7)
Class 4 District 6 
9
Kirkwood (6-13)
Class 4 District 4 
5
Kirkwood Final
Francis Howell North (17-9)
Class 4 District 7 
4
Lafayette (Wildwood) (15-12)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Wildwood Final
West Plains (18-8)
Class 4 District 11 
13
Logan-Rogersville (8-18)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Rogersville Final
Villa Duchesne (6-9)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Lutheran South (10-9)
Class 3 District 3 
16
St. Louis Final
Bishop DuBourg (9-13)
Class 3 District 3 
10
Mehlville (5-15)
Class 4 District 2 
7
St. Louis Final
Fair Grove (9-14)
Class 2 District 9 
14
Miller (1-16)
Class 2 District 10 
4
Miller Final
Boonville (10-11)
Class 3 District 13 
0
New Franklin (10-13)
Class 1 District 7 
2
New Franklin Final
McCluer South-Berkeley (3-13)
Class 3 District 5 
19
Normandy Collaborative (2-8)
Class 4 District 5 
4
St. Louis Final
Festus (17-5)
Class 3 District 2 
4
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (24-1)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Cape Girardeau Final (10)
Hannibal (3-19)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Palmyra (23-2)
Class 2 District 6 
9
Palmyra Final
Marion County (2-16)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Paris with Faith Walk (8-11)
Class 1 District 10 
11
Paris Final
Scott City (12-10)
Class 2 District 2 
7
Perryville (16-7)
Class 3 District 1 
8
Perryville Final
Pilot Grove (11-9)
Class 1 District 7 
16
Prairie Home (4-14)
Class 1 District 7 
9
Prairie Home Final
King City with Union Star (16-6)
Class 1 District 14 
8
Princeton (10-9)
Class 1 District 16 
4
Princeton Final
Waynesville (8-16)
Class 4 District 10 
13
Richland (4-15)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Richland Final
Knob Noster (11-10)
Class 3 District 13 
7
Richmond (5-12)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Richmond Final
Eugene (11-9)
Class 2 District 8 
6
Russellville (10-11)
Class 2 District 7 
3
Russellville Final
Iberia (13-9)
Class 2 District 8 
19
Stoutland (3-16)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Stoutland Final
Francis Howell Central (5-21)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Timberland (15-8)
Class 4 District 8 
11
Wentzville Final
Parkway North (11-13)
Class 4 District 7 
17
University City (9-11)
Class 4 District 5 
3
St. Louis Final
Camdenton (9-16)
Class 4 District 9 
8
Versailles (4-16)
Class 3 District 13 
3
Versailles Final
Principia (6-6)
Class 2 District 5 
12
Visitation Academy (5-9)
Class 3 District 4 
3
St. Louis Final
Hillcrest (10-15)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Willard (15-12)
Class 4 District 10 
7
Willard Final
East Prairie (0-11)
Class 2 District 1 
Chaffee (11-12)
Class 1 District 1 
Chaffee TBD
Canton (6-15)
Class 1 District 11 
Mark Twain (6-11)
Class 2 District 6 
Center TBD
Hazelwood East (8-8)
Class 4 District 6 
McCluer (6-13)
Class 4 District 6 
Florissant TBD
Neelyville (5-13)
Class 1 District 1 
Poplar Bluff (12-10)
Class 4 District 1 
Poplar Bluff TBD



Processing. Please wait.