2010-2011 Fall Season Softball


4 Neelyville (9-4)
Class 1 District 1 
5
5 Delta (5-16)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Oran Final
3 Chaffee (6-14)
Class 1 District 1 
5
6 Van Buren (4-10)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Oran Final
4 Koshkonong (4-4)
Class 1 District 2 
18
5 Winona (3-7)
Class 1 District 2 
3
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Dora Final
2 Norwood (17-7)
Class 1 District 2 
19
7 Lutie (0-5)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Dora Final
3 Dora (11-7)
Class 1 District 2 
15
6 Couch (0-7)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Dora Final
4 Wheaton (8-8)
Class 1 District 3 
6
5 Billings (4-8)
Class 1 District 3 
3
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Billings Final
2 Fair Play (13-12)
Class 1 District 3 
8
7 Exeter (0-11)
Class 1 District 3 
4
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Billings Final
3 Dadeville (7-14)
Class 1 District 3 
13
6 Halfway (4-13)
Class 1 District 3 
3
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Billings Final
4 Vienna (14-5)
Class 1 District 4 
15
5 Stoutland (11-10)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Vienna Final
3 Newburg (19-3)
Class 1 District 4 
15
6 Tuscumbia (3-19)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Vienna Final
4 Stet (4-8-1)
Class 1 District 6 
14
5 Otterville (8-14)
Class 1 District 6 
17
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Norborne Final
3 Leeton (10-11)
Class 1 District 6 
8
6 Hardin-Central (1-10)
Class 1 District 6 
12
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Norborne Final
4 Glasgow (12-8)
Class 1 District 7 
14
5 Slater (6-9)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
2 New Franklin (9-10)
Class 1 District 7 
15
7 Prairie Home (4-12)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
3 Jamestown (10-4)
Class 1 District 7 
9
6 Bunceton (8-11)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
4 Northwestern (Mendon) (5-9)
Class 1 District 8 
13
5 Keytesville (1-14)
Class 1 District 8 
3
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Brunswick Final
4 Westran (13-10)
Class 1 District 9 
11
5 Madison (3-11)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Huntsville Final
4 New Haven (12-8)
Class 1 District 10 
4
5 Community (6-14)
Class 1 District 10 
8
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Clarksville Final
3 Paris with Faith Walk (11-7)
Class 1 District 10 
7
6 Wellsville-Middletown (6-16)
Class 1 District 10 
4
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Clarksville Final
1 Knox County (11-7)
Class 1 District 11 
3
2 North Shelby (15-7)
Class 1 District 11 
5
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Edina Final (8)
4 Scotland County (7-8)
Class 1 District 11 
1
5 Canton (7-15)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Edina Final
2 North Shelby (15-7)
Class 1 District 11 
10
7 Marion County (1-16)
Class 1 District 11 
3
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Edina Final
3 Brashear (13-3)
Class 1 District 11 
9
6 Novinger (9-7)
Class 1 District 11 
8
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Edina Final
4 Linn County (5-12)
Class 1 District 12 
16
5 Bucklin (0-8)
Class 1 District 12 
12
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, La Plata Final
2 Bevier (9-5)
Class 1 District 12 
10
7 Atlanta (0-14)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, La Plata Final
3 Green City (6-7)
Class 1 District 12 
16
6 Macon County with Bucklin (1-6)
Class 1 District 12 
4
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, La Plata Final
4 Polo (4-13-2)
Class 1 District 13 
5
5 Pattonsburg (8-10)
Class 1 District 13 
4
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Polo Final
2 Southwest (Livingston County) (8-4)
Class 1 District 13 
1
7 North Daviess (0-10)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Polo Forfeit
3 Winston (9-4)
Class 1 District 13 
15
6 Tri-County (6-9)
Class 1 District 13 
5
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Polo Final
4 Stewartsville with Osborn (9-6)
Class 1 District 14 
14
5 North Andrew (3-14)
Class 1 District 14 
7
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, King City Final
3 South Nodaway (6-6)
Class 1 District 14 
10
6 Union Star (1-12)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, King City Final
4 Albany (7-7-1)
Class 1 District 15 
7
5 Northeast Nodaway (7-7)
Class 1 District 15 
3
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Conception Jct Final
2 Stanberry (13-7)
Class 1 District 15 
18
7 North Nodaway (3-12)
Class 1 District 15 
3
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Conception Jct Final
3 North Harrison (12-7)
Class 1 District 15 
6
6 Worth County (3-12)
Class 1 District 15 
12
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Conception Jct Final
4 Mercer (8-7)
Class 1 District 16 
11
5 Cainsville (7-8)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mercer Final
2 Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (9-6)
Class 1 District 16 
16
7 Gilman City with North Daviess (1-11)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mercer Final
3 Princeton (6-11)
Class 1 District 16 
11
6 Ridgeway with Cainsville (3-9)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mercer Final
4 Alton (9-8)
Class 2 District 1 
4
5 Thayer (6-10)
Class 2 District 1 
7
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
2 Twin Rivers (17-4)
Class 2 District 1 
15
7 East Prairie (1-8-2)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
3 Clearwater (11-7)
Class 2 District 1 
18
6 Greenville (3-11)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
4 Crystal City (12-11)
Class 2 District 2 
7
5 St. Vincent (7-17)
Class 2 District 2 
5
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Festus Final
2 Scott City (14-10)
Class 2 District 2 
13
7 Jefferson (Festus) (0-8)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Festus Final
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (15-8)
Class 2 District 2 
16
6 Saxony Lutheran (1-18)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Festus Final
4 Seymour (6-16)
Class 2 District 3 
6
5 Mansfield (5-13)
Class 2 District 3 
15
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Hartville Final
2 Hartville (14-11)
Class 2 District 3 
14
7 Plato (1-13)
Class 2 District 3 
7
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Hartville Final
3 Houston (10-11)
Class 2 District 3 
6
6 Willow Springs (4-9)
Class 2 District 3 
9
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Hartville Final (8)
4 Bourbon (2-21)
Class 2 District 4 
6
5 Richland (2-18)
Class 2 District 4 
9
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Cuba Final (8)
3 Laquey (12-11)
Class 2 District 4 
12
6 Steelville (0-6)
Class 2 District 4 
8
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Cuba Final
1 Principia (8-12)
Class 2 District 5 
0
2 Christian (6-12)
Class 2 District 5 
11
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Principia (8-12)
Class 2 District 5 
6
4 Valley Park (13-13)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Christian (6-12)
Class 2 District 5 
7
3 Metro (21-5)
Class 2 District 5 
3
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Valley Park (13-13)
Class 2 District 5 
17
5 Brentwood
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Metro (21-5)
Class 2 District 5 
17
6 Cleveland NJROTC (9-5)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Elsberry (9-12)
Class 2 District 6 
1
5 Louisiana (5-16)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Palmyra Final
3 Monroe City (12-11)
Class 2 District 6 
3
6 Van-Far (6-13)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Palmyra Final
1 Blair Oaks (18-7)
Class 2 District 7 
7
3 South Callaway (12-6)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Tipton Final
1 Blair Oaks (18-7)
Class 2 District 7 
12
4 Russellville (13-11)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Tipton Final
2 Tipton (18-1)
Class 2 District 7 
5
3 South Callaway (12-6)
Class 2 District 7 
16
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Tipton Final
4 Russellville (13-11)
Class 2 District 7 
6
5 New Bloomfield (2-13)
Class 2 District 7 
4
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Tipton Final
3 South Callaway (12-6)
Class 2 District 7 
22
6 Stover (0-19)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Tipton Final
4 Linn (13-8)
Class 2 District 8 
11
5 Eugene (7-10)
Class 2 District 8 
6
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Iberia Final
3 Belle (12-5)
Class 2 District 8 
5
6 Hermann (3-19)
Class 2 District 8 
4
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Iberia Final
4 Fair Grove (8-12)
Class 2 District 9 
10
5 Conway (6-16)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Ash Grove Final
2 Marionville (9-15)
Class 2 District 9 
8
7 Fordland (4-6)
Class 2 District 9 
7
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Ash Grove Final
3 Crane (13-5)
Class 2 District 9 
10
6 Sparta (5-9)
Class 2 District 9 
4
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Ash Grove Final
4 Southwest (Washburn) (8-13)
Class 2 District 10 
6
5 Sarcoxie (13-11)
Class 2 District 10 
8
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Purdy Final (8)
2 Purdy (17-6)
Class 2 District 10 
12
7 College Heights Christian (4-11)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Purdy Final
3 Diamond (10-18)
Class 2 District 10 
8
6 Miller (3-15)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Purdy Final
4 Skyline (12-13)
Class 2 District 11 
11
5 Marion C. Early (6-17)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
3 Stockton (18-5)
Class 2 District 11 
10
6 El Dorado Springs (2-14)
Class 2 District 11 
5
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
4 Butler (8-12)
Class 2 District 12 
12
5 Archie (1-9)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Warsaw Final
3 Adrian (10-10)
Class 2 District 12 
15
6 St. Mary's (Independence) (1-10)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Warsaw Final
4 Brookfield (14-12)
Class 2 District 13 
4
5 Salisbury (12-11)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Fayette Final
2 Marceline (17-7)
Class 2 District 13 
7
7 Fayette (4-14)
Class 2 District 13 
3
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Fayette Final
3 Lexington (10-5)
Class 2 District 13 
7
6 Carrollton (14-11)
Class 2 District 13 
25
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Fayette Final
4 Clark County (12-11)
Class 2 District 14 
7
5 Milan (8-6)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Unionville Final
3 Putnam County (13-11)
Class 2 District 14 
13
6 South Shelby (3-19)
Class 2 District 14 
3
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Unionville Final
4 Bishop LeBlond (16-8)
Class 2 District 15 
6
5 South Harrison (12-13)
Class 2 District 15 
5
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Trenton Final (8)
3 Trenton (14-6)
Class 2 District 15 
10
6 Gallatin (8-16)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Trenton Final
4 Mid-Buchanan (13-10)
Class 2 District 16 
2
5 Lathrop (15-9)
Class 2 District 16 
3
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Lawson Final
2 East Buchanan (13-5)
Class 2 District 16 
11
7 West Platte (3-15)
Class 2 District 16 
6
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Lawson Final
3 North Platte (18-8)
Class 2 District 16 
11
6 Plattsburg (6-16)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Lawson Final
4 North County (12-10)
Class 3 District 1 
8
5 Fredericktown (7-17)
Class 3 District 1 
4
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Potosi Final
2 Perryville (22-3)
Class 3 District 1 
11
7 Doniphan (3-9)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Potosi Final
3 Central (Park Hills) (14-7)
Class 3 District 1 
12
6 Potosi (4-17)
Class 3 District 1 
7
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Potosi Final
4 Windsor (Imperial) (9-11)
Class 3 District 2 
14
5 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (5-19)
Class 3 District 2 
13
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Ste. Genevieve Final
2 Herculaneum (12-12)
Class 3 District 2 
19
7 Ste. Genevieve (8-17)
Class 3 District 2 
9
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Ste. Genevieve Final
3 DeSoto (8-17)
Class 3 District 2 
0
6 Hancock (6-10)
Class 3 District 2 
14
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Ste. Genevieve Final
4 Visitation Academy (8-4)
Class 3 District 4 
14
5 Soldan International Studies (7-4)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Westminster Christian Academy (11-8)
Class 3 District 4 
19
6 Clayton (4-11)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Trinity Catholic with Lutheran North (7-16)
Class 3 District 5 
16
4 Jennings (2-16)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Final
2 McCluer South-Berkeley (0-1)
Class 3 District 5 
2
3 Lutheran North (3-8)
Class 3 District 5 
21
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 St. Charles West (5-17)
Class 3 District 6 
0
5 Orchard Farm (11-7)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Wright City (15-8)
Class 3 District 6 
3
7 St. Charles (2-12)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 Duchesne (10-11)
Class 3 District 6 
4
6 Lutheran St. Charles with Duchesne (5-10-3)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Hallsville (15-7)
Class 3 District 7 
2
5 Bowling Green (16-9)
Class 3 District 7 
6
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Moberly Final (8)
2 Centralia (22-4)
Class 3 District 7 
0
7 Macon (9-12)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Moberly Final
3 Moberly (14-6)
Class 3 District 7 
10
6 Mexico (10-12)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Moberly Final
4 North Callaway (8-10)
Class 3 District 8 
4
5 Fulton (6-12)
Class 3 District 8 
5
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Fulton Final
2 Osage (15-9)
Class 3 District 8 
13
7 Eldon (4-12)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Fulton Final
3 Warrenton (13-12)
Class 3 District 8 
11
6 Montgomery County (4-9-1)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Fulton Final
1 Sullivan (21-5)
Class 3 District 9 
8
2 Union (13-10)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Union Final
1 Sullivan (21-5)
Class 3 District 9 
15
5 Owensville (5-16)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Union Final
2 Union (13-10)
Class 3 District 9 
9
3 St. Francis Borgia (10-14)
Class 3 District 9 
7
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Union Final
4 Salem (9-10)
Class 3 District 9 
1
5 Owensville (5-16)
Class 3 District 9 
14
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Union Final
2 Union (13-10)
Class 3 District 9 
16
7 St. James (4-19)
Class 3 District 9 
5
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Union Final
3 St. Francis Borgia (10-14)
Class 3 District 9 
7
6 St. Clair (3-12)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Union Final
4 Hollister (6-15)
Class 3 District 10 
2
5 Forsyth (6-12)
Class 3 District 10 
8
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Ava Final
3 Liberty (Mountain View) (13-3)
Class 3 District 10 
8
6 Mountain Grove (1-14)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Ava Final
4 Strafford (16-10)
Class 3 District 11 
3
5 Logan-Rogersville (12-15)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Bolivar Final
3 Marshfield (14-4)
Class 3 District 11 
19
6 Buffalo (7-18)
Class 3 District 11 
9
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Bolivar Final
4 Cassville (7-7)
Class 3 District 12 
7
5 East Newton (5-18)
Class 3 District 12 
5
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Cassville Final
3 Aurora (10-8)
Class 3 District 12 
3
6 Seneca (5-16)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Cassville Final
4 California (7-10)
Class 3 District 13 
10
5 Versailles (5-10)
Class 3 District 13 
9
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
2 Warrensburg (8-9)
Class 3 District 13 
6
7 Marshall (1-13)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
3 Clinton (10-7)
Class 3 District 13 
10
6 Knob Noster (3-10-3)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
4 Pleasant Hill (13-8)
Class 3 District 14 
11
5 Odessa (10-14)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
2 Harrisonville (15-13)
Class 3 District 14 
10
7 O'Hara (1-14)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
3 Oak Grove (14-13)
Class 3 District 14 
13
6 Holden (12-14)
Class 3 District 14 
3
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
4 Liberty North (6-16)
Class 3 District 15 
5
5 Excelsior Springs (3-24)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
3 Richmond (7-10)
Class 3 District 15 
4
6 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (3-10)
Class 3 District 15 
9
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
4 Central (Cape Girardeau) (11-14)
Class 4 District 1 
3
5 Sikeston (14-7)
Class 4 District 1 
9
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
3 Jackson (12-15)
Class 4 District 1 
16
6 Poplar Bluff (3-15)
Class 4 District 1 
8
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
4 Seckman (12-8)
Class 4 District 2 
1
5 Fox (11-11)
Class 4 District 2 
6
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Arnold Final
2 Cor Jesu Academy (17-8)
Class 4 District 2 
5
7 Mehlville (7-18)
Class 4 District 2 
4
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
3 Lindbergh (16-10)
Class 4 District 2 
10
6 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (8-14)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Pacific (19-6)
Class 4 District 3 
9
5 Marquette (12-13)
Class 4 District 3 
8
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Pacific Final (9)
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (16-12)
Class 4 District 3 
10
7 Parkway West (4-18)
Class 4 District 3 
7
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Wildwood Final
3 Eureka (13-6)
Class 4 District 3 
10
6 Washington (11-14)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Eureka Final
4 Webster Groves (9-13)
Class 4 District 4 
11
5 Kirkwood (3-18)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Fenton Final
3 Nerinx Hall (7-7)
Class 4 District 4 
1
6 Gateway (2-5)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Fenton Forfeit
4 Ritenour (7-14)
Class 4 District 5 
5
5 Ladue Horton Watkins (9-13)
Class 4 District 5 
4
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 St. Joseph's Academy (16-8)
Class 4 District 5 
21
7 Normandy Collaborative (1-11)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Rosati-Kain (6-8-1)
Class 4 District 5 
18
6 University City (8-13)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Hazelwood Central (5-5)
Class 4 District 6 
17
5 McCluer (2-1)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
2 Hazelwood West (10-10)
Class 4 District 6 
22
7 Hazelwood East (2-14)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
3 Pattonville (7-4)
Class 4 District 6 
18
6 Riverview Gardens (6-8)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
4 Francis Howell (13-9)
Class 4 District 7 
10
5 Francis Howell North (14-12)
Class 4 District 7 
3
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Parkway Central (19-7)
Class 4 District 7 
4
7 Francis Howell Central (9-14)
Class 4 District 7 
5
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Cottleville Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt East (19-7)
Class 4 District 7 
8
6 Parkway North (8-17)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Cottleville Final
4 Timberland (15-10-1)
Class 4 District 8 
5
5 Ft. Zumwalt North (15-10)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
2 Holt (16-8)
Class 4 District 8 
10
7 Hannibal (5-18)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (15-6-1)
Class 4 District 8 
5
6 St. Dominic (15-8-1)
Class 4 District 8 
4
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
4 Jefferson City (16-10)
Class 4 District 9 
9
5 Hickman with Columbia Independent (12-13)
Class 4 District 9 
3
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
3 Camdenton (11-7)
Class 4 District 9 
4
6 Smith-Cotton (13-8)
Class 4 District 9 
3
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
4 Willard (9-17)
Class 4 District 10 
10
5 Waynesville (11-17)
Class 4 District 10 
6
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 Hillcrest (9-16)
Class 4 District 10 
10
6 Central (Springfield) (6-6)
Class 4 District 10 
7
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Branson (10-14)
Class 4 District 11 
7
5 Kickapoo (11-13)
Class 4 District 11 
10
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Nixa Final
2 Ozark (19-8)
Class 4 District 11 
18
7 Parkview (0-24)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Nixa Final
3 West Plains (23-4)
Class 4 District 11 
7
6 Glendale (4-16)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Nixa Final
4 Republic (14-6)
Class 4 District 12 
3
5 Neosho (15-12)
Class 4 District 12 
11
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
3 McDonald County (18-8)
Class 4 District 12 
5
6 Carthage (12-14)
Class 4 District 12 
4
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
4 Notre Dame de Sion (8-11)
Class 4 District 13 
18
5 Grandview (8-18)
Class 4 District 13 
8
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Belton Final
3 Raymore-Peculiar (11-9)
Class 4 District 13 
18
6 Ruskin (0-10)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Belton Final
4 Blue Springs South (14-11)
Class 4 District 14 
9
5 Raytown (13-8)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lee's Summit (18-11)
Class 4 District 14 
3
7 Raytown South (5-14)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
3 Lee's Summit North (17-12)
Class 4 District 14 
7
6 Lee's Summit West (13-11)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Truman (23-5)
Class 4 District 15 
10
4 Winnetonka (4-17)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Park Hill South (19-8)
Class 4 District 15 
10
3 Fort Osage (14-14)
Class 4 District 15 
6
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
4 Winnetonka (4-17)
Class 4 District 15 
10
5 William Chrisman (6-21)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
3 Fort Osage (14-14)
Class 4 District 15 
16
6 North Kansas City (1-17)
Class 4 District 15 
6
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
4 Park Hill (14-13)
Class 4 District 16 
13
5 Staley (7-12)
Class 4 District 16 
4
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Oak Park (15-6)
Class 4 District 16 
13
6 Central (St. Joseph) (7-17)
Class 4 District 16 
3
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.