2013-2014 Girls Soccer


1 St. Pius X (Festus) (21-2)
Class 1 District 1 
4
2 Saxony Lutheran (13-6)
Class 1 District 1 
3
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final -1 OT
1 Metro (17-4)
Class 1 District 5 
1
2 Lutheran North (7-15)
Class 1 District 5 
4
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Duchesne (14-7)
Class 1 District 6 
11
5 North Technical (5-10)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Trinity Catholic (14-6-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
3 Orchard Farm (9-12)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Winfield (14-7)
Class 1 District 7 
5
4 Canton (3-10-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
2 Lutheran St. Charles (12-7)
Class 1 District 7 
3
3 Christian (8-12)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Clinton (10-13)
Class 1 District 9 
4
4 Stover with Cole Camp (4-18)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Sacred Heart (7-6-1)
Class 1 District 9 
1
3 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (4-13)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Dixon (19-5-1)
Class 1 District 10 
9
4 Belle (3-13)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Westphalia Final
2 Fatima (10-15-1)
Class 1 District 10 
0
3 Owensville (6-6)
Class 1 District 10 
3
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Westphalia Final
1 Osage (22-5)
Class 1 District 11 
2
2 Fair Grove (13-9)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
1 Springfield Catholic (15-8)
Class 1 District 12 
10
4 Monett (2-22)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Logan-Rogersville (12-8)
Class 1 District 12 
3
3 McAuley Catholic with College Heights Christian (2-10)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 O'Hara (8-12)
Class 1 District 13 
4
3 Oak Grove (7-13-1)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Lutheran (Kansas City) (17-1-1)
Class 1 District 14 
11
5 Southeast (1-3)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Barstow (11-3-4)
Class 1 District 14 
8
3 Center (3-13)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Lincoln College Prep (16-4)
Class 1 District 15 
0
2 Pembroke Hill (3-13-1)
Class 1 District 15 
3
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (17-3-1)
Class 1 District 16 
7
4 Chillicothe (10-11)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
2 Maryville (17-2)
Class 1 District 16 
10
3 Bishop LeBlond (11-7)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (8-18)
Class 2 District 3 
2
2 Lutheran South (5-18)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Miller Career Academy (9-2)
Class 2 District 4 
1
3 Jennings (5-3)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 MICDS (12-6-1)
Class 2 District 5 
5
4 Clayton (12-11)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clayton Final
2 Incarnate Word Academy (8-8-1)
Class 2 District 5 
4
3 Ladue Horton Watkins (20-5)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clayton Final
1 Visitation Academy (16-3-2)
Class 2 District 6 
9
4 Villa Duchesne (11-11)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Ballwin Final
2 Westminster Christian Academy (13-5-1)
Class 2 District 6 
1
3 Parkway West (15-6)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Ballwin Final
1 St. Dominic (20-2-1)
Class 2 District 7 
2
4 St. Charles (15-6)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt East (5-19-1)
Class 2 District 7 
1
3 St. Charles West (17-4)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Helias Catholic (16-8-1)
Class 2 District 10 
10
4 Battle (6-16-1)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Bolivar Final
2 Bolivar (19-3)
Class 2 District 10 
0
3 Rolla (20-4)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 Republic (13-10)
Class 2 District 11 
2
4 Hillcrest (10-15)
Class 2 District 11 
3
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Willard Final 1 OT
2 Liberty (Mountain View) (14-4)
Class 2 District 11 
2
3 Willard (14-8)
Class 2 District 11 
3
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Willard Final 1 OT
1 Carl Junction (21-3)
Class 2 District 12 
2
4 Webb City (9-13)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
2 Carthage (9-9-1)
Class 2 District 12 
2
3 Neosho with Neosho Christian (7-13)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final 2 OT
4 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (7-7-1)
Class 2 District 14 
0
5 Raytown South (3-18)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Grandview Forfeit
1 Smithville (22-3)
Class 2 District 16 
12
5 Benton (2-16)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Platte City Final
2 Platte County (10-10-1)
Class 2 District 16 
10
3 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (7-14)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Platte City Final
1 McCluer North (9-10)
Class 3 District 2 
10
4 Hazelwood East (9-9)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Florissant Final
2 Hazelwood Central (8-15)
Class 3 District 2 
6
3 McCluer (5-12)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Parkway Central (13-7-1)
Class 3 District 3 
3
4 Parkway North (5-16)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Creve Coeur Final
2 Pattonville (12-11-1)
Class 3 District 3 
3
3 Hazelwood West (13-10-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Creve Coeur Final
1 Timberland (12-8-2)
Class 3 District 5 
1
5 Holt (11-13-1)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
2 Washington (17-10)
Class 3 District 5 
0
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (9-14-2)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (18-1)
Class 3 District 7 
3
5 Ursuline Academy (12-8)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Nerinx Hall (17-2-1)
Class 3 District 7 
3
3 Webster Groves (19-6)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Marquette (11-8)
Class 3 District 8 
1
3 Rockwood Summit (16-6-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Wildwood Final 1 OT
1 Jefferson City (20-4-1)
Class 3 District 10 
2
3 Waynesville (9-18)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Waynesville Final
1 Glendale (17-4)
Class 3 District 11 
4
4 Branson (9-16)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
2 Nixa (17-3-1)
Class 3 District 11 
8
3 Ozark (11-9)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
1 Joplin (18-5)
Class 3 District 12 
1
4 Parkview (10-16)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 Kickapoo (11-12)
Class 3 District 12 
1
3 Central (Springfield) (12-10)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Lee's Summit North (16-5-2)
Class 3 District 14 
7
5 Truman (6-13-2)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Blue Springs (12-6)
Class 3 District 14 
6
3 Fort Osage (11-10-2)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Park Hill South (12-10-1)
Class 3 District 15 
4
3 Winnetonka (10-12)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Central (St. Joseph) (15-7)
Class 3 District 16 
2
5 Oak Park (11-12)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final



Processing. Please wait.