Girls Soccer

2024 Girls Soccer



St. Pius X (Kansas City) (12-2)
Class 2 District 7 
Bishop LeBlond (5-5)
Class 2 District 8 
St. Joseph TBD
Liberty North (6-3)
Class 4 District 8 
Blue Springs South (8-3-1)
Class 4 District 6 
Blue Springs 7:00 PM
St. Teresa's Academy (4-7)
Class 4 District 7 
Blue Valley North (Overland Park, KS)
 
Overland Park, KS 5:00 PM
Valley Park (1-5-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Brentwood (3-3)
Class 1 District 1 
Brentwood TBD
Lutheran North (0-6)
Class 1 District 2 
Cardinal Ritter (9-1-1)
Class 1 District 2 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Republic (12-4)
Class 4 District 5 
Carl Junction (11-3)
Class 3 District 7 
Carl Junction 6:30 PM
Nixa (15-1)
Class 4 District 5 
Carthage (6-7)
Class 4 District 5 
Carthage 6:30 PM
Aurora (4-9)
Class 2 District 5 
Cassville (8-5-1)
Class 2 District 5 
Cassville 4:30 PM
Fort Osage (6-4)
Class 4 District 6 
Central (St. Joseph) (5-7)
Class 4 District 8 
St. Joseph 6:30 PM
East (Kansas City) (2-3)
Class 3 District 8 
Clinton (7-5)
Class 2 District 5 
Clinton 5:00 PM
Notre Dame (St. Louis) (5-8)
Class 3 District 2 
Cor Jesu Academy (10-3)
Class 3 District 2 
St. Dominic Varsity Girls Shootout,  O'Fallon TBD
Canton (2-5)
Class 1 District 2 
Elsberry with Silex (3-5)
Class 1 District 2 
Elsberry TBD
Osage (7-5)
Class 2 District 4 
Eugene (5-11)
Class 1 District 3 
Eugene 5:00 PM
Fredericktown (0-8-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Farmington (3-7)
Class 3 District 1 
Farmington 5:00 PM
California (0-14)
Class 1 District 4 
Fatima (6-4)
Class 1 District 3 
Westphalia 5:00 PM
Parkway South (4-8)
Class 4 District 4 
Fox (6-6)
Class 4 District 1 
Arnold 6:00 PM
Timberland (14-2)
Class 4 District 3 
Francis Howell Central (11-2)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Dominic Varsity Girls Shootout,  St. Charles TBD
St. Dominic (8-2)
Class 4 District 3 
Francis Howell North (4-11)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Dominic Shootout,  ofallon TBD
Pattonville (0-12)
Class 4 District 2 
Ft. Zumwalt East (2-12)
Class 3 District 4 
St. Peters 6:45 PM
Winfield (7-10)
Class 2 District 3 
Fulton (1-14)
Class 2 District 3 
Fulton 5:00 PM
Crossroads College Preparatory (2-5)
Class 1 District 2 
Gateway (3-4)
Class 2 District 1 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Raymore-Peculiar (7-4)
Class 4 District 7 
Grain Valley (12-3)
Class 4 District 6 
Grain Valley 6:30 PM
Crocker (7-8)
Class 1 District 3 
Greenwood (5-5)
Class 1 District 3 
Springfield 4:30 PM
Mexico (4-11-1)
Class 2 District 3 
Hannibal (13-2-2)
Class 3 District 4 
Hannibal 6:00 PM
Jennings (1-8)
Class 2 District 2 
Hazelwood East (4-5)
 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Willard (11-6)
Class 4 District 4 
Joplin (3-8)
Class 4 District 5 
Joplin 6:30 PM
Grandview (0-6-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Kearney (7-6)
Class 3 District 8 
Kearney 6:30 PM
Lee's Summit North (8-4)
Class 4 District 7 
Lee's Summit (8-2-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Lee's Summit 6:30 PM
Blue Springs (6-5)
Class 4 District 6 
Lee's Summit West (6-8)
Class 4 District 7 
Lee's Summit 6:30 PM
Staley (5-8)
Class 4 District 8 
Liberty (5-11)
Class 4 District 8 
Liberty 7:00 PM
West Plains (5-12)
Class 3 District 6 
Logan-Rogersville (15-2)
Class 2 District 5 
Rogersville 4:30 PM
Benton (5-6-1)
Class 2 District 8 
Lutheran (Kansas City) (6-2)
Class 1 District 4 
Kansas City 5:00 PM
Affton (7-5)
Class 2 District 1 
Lutheran South (5-6)
Class 3 District 2 
St. Louis 5:45 PM
McDonald County (2-12)
Class 3 District 6 
Marshfield (14-1)
Class 3 District 6 
Marshfield 4:30 PM
Harrisonville (6-7-1)
Class 2 District 7 
Maryville (6-3-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Maryville 5:00 PM
Boonville (6-7)
Class 2 District 6 
Moberly (15-3)
Class 2 District 6 
Moberly 6:45 PM
Bolivar (11-3)
Class 2 District 5 
Monett (5-7)
Class 2 District 5 
Monett 6:00 PM
Branson (7-8)
Class 3 District 6 
Neosho (2-10)
Class 4 District 5 
Neosho 6:30 PM
Eureka (10-3)
Class 4 District 4 
Nerinx Hall (8-2)
Class 4 District 2 
Webster Groves 4:30 PM
Central (Springfield) (8-5-2)
Class 4 District 4 
New Covenant Academy (7-6)
Class 2 District 5 
Springfield 4:30 PM
Central (Cape Girardeau) (9-4)
Class 3 District 1 
North County (3-9)
Class 3 District 1 
Bonne Terre 5:00 PM
DeSoto (0-10-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (11-6-1)
Class 4 District 1 
Cedar Hill 6:00 PM
Poplar Bluff (3-9-1)
Class 4 District 1 
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (8-5)
Class 3 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 6:30 PM
Truman (5-7)
Class 4 District 7 
Oak Park (9-3)
Class 4 District 8 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
St. Joseph's Academy (16-0)
Class 3 District 2 
(O'Fallon, IL)'> O'Fallon (O'Fallon, IL)
 
O'Fallon, IL 6:30 PM
Sullivan (11-5-2)
Class 2 District 4 
Owensville (5-10)
Class 2 District 4 
Owensville Tournament,  Owensville TBD
Park Hill (3-6)
Class 4 District 8 
Park Hill South (14-1)
Class 4 District 8 
Riverside 6:30 PM
Windsor (Imperial) (11-2)
Class 3 District 2 
Perryville (9-5)
Class 2 District 1 
Perryville 6:30 PM
Raytown (2-9)
Class 3 District 7 
Platte County (3-7)
Class 3 District 8 
Platte City 6:30 PM
Smith-Cotton (8-8)
Class 4 District 6 
Pleasant Hill (13-4)
Class 2 District 7 
Pleasant Hill 6:30 PM
Ft. Zumwalt South (10-4)
Class 3 District 4 
Rockwood Summit (5-6-1)
Class 3 District 5 
Fenton 6:00 PM
Metro (10-0)
Class 1 District 2 
Roosevelt with Carnahan (1-7)
 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Excelsior Springs (6-6)
Class 2 District 6 
Ruskin (8-5)
Class 4 District 7 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Marshall (14-3)
Class 2 District 6 
Sacred Heart with La Monte (5-8)
Class 1 District 4 
Sedalia 7:00 PM
Parkway Central (9-4-1)
Class 3 District 3 
Seckman (8-4)
Class 4 District 1 
Imperial 6:00 PM
Hillsboro (7-6-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Sikeston (9-8)
Class 3 District 1 
Sikeston 5:00 PM
Stover with Cole Camp (5-8)
Class 2 District 5 
Smithton (3-9)
Class 1 District 4 
Smithton 5:00 PM
Winnetonka (3-5)
Class 3 District 8 
Smithville (6-2-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Smithville 6:30 PM
Laquey (12-2-1)
Class 1 District 3 
Southern Boone (15-5)
Class 2 District 4 
Ashland 7:00 PM
Francis Howell North (4-11)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Dominic (8-2)
Class 4 District 3 
O'fallon 6:00 PM
Wright City (4-7)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Louis Christian Sr. (3-1)
 
Florissant 4:30 PM
Summit Christian Academy (8-5-1)
Class 1 District 4 
St. Michael the Archangel (6-5)
Class 3 District 7 
Lee's Summit 6:30 PM
Chillicothe (4-11)
Class 2 District 8 
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (0-7)
 
Concordia 5:00 PM
McCluer (2-3)
 
STEAM Academy (8-1)
Class 1 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
Parkway North (7-3)
Class 3 District 3 
University City (2-10)
Class 2 District 2 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Liberty (Wentzville) (10-3)
Class 4 District 3 
Ursuline Academy (6-6)
Class 4 District 2 
St Dominic Tournament,  St. Louis TBD
Soldan International Studies (1-7)
Class 2 District 1 
Vashon (4-5)
Class 2 District 1 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Kirkwood (3-6)
Class 4 District 2 
Visitation Academy (6-2)
Class 3 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
Ozark (10-9)
Class 4 District 5 
Webb City (6-7)
Class 3 District 7 
Webb City 6:45 PM
Mehlville (4-8)
Class 4 District 1 
Webster Groves (8-2)
Class 3 District 2 
Webster Groves 5:45 PM



Processing. Please wait.