2013-2014 Girls Soccer


1 Hancock (8-12)
Class 1 District 2 
0
3 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (8-13)
Class 1 District 2 
6
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Principia (10-6)
Class 1 District 3 
4
4 Whitfield (3-13)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
2 John F. Kennedy (9-9-1)
Class 1 District 3 
2
3 Barat Academy (9-9)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
4 Brentwood (4-15)
Class 1 District 4 
3
5 Cleveland NJROTC (0-14)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Metro (17-3)
Class 1 District 5 
9
4 Soldan International Studies (2-6)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran North (6-15)
Class 1 District 5 
10
3 Sumner (6-4)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Canton (3-9-1)
Class 1 District 7 
2
5 Elsberry with Silex (0-8)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Boonville (18-2)
Class 1 District 8 
10
4 Fulton (0-20)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Fulton Final
2 Southern Boone (14-7-1)
Class 1 District 8 
1
3 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (8-12)
Class 1 District 8 
3
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Fulton Final
4 Belle (3-12)
Class 1 District 10 
1
5 St. James (0-20)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Westphalia Final
1 Osage (21-5)
Class 1 District 11 
6
4 Crocker (4-14)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
2 Fair Grove (13-8)
Class 1 District 11 
1
3 Laquey (2-17)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
4 Monett (1-21)
Class 1 District 12 
1
5 Greenwood (4-14)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Rogersville Forfeit
4 Southwest Early College (2-7)
Class 1 District 14 
2
5 Southeast (1-2)
Class 1 District 14 
3
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Lincoln College Prep (12-3)
Class 1 District 15 
3
4 Guadalupe Centers Charter (3-7)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Pembroke Hill (2-13-1)
Class 1 District 15 
7
3 Cristo Rey (1-9-1)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Chillicothe (10-10)
Class 1 District 16 
3
5 Cameron (6-15-1)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (17-1-1)
Class 2 District 1 
3
4 Farmington (10-12)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Perryville (13-9-1)
Class 2 District 1 
3
3 Sikeston (11-11-1)
Class 2 District 1 
4
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final 1 OT
1 Windsor (Imperial) (17-5)
Class 2 District 2 
7
5 North County (5-10)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
2 Hillsboro (14-12)
Class 2 District 2 
2
3 Festus (7-12)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (7-18)
Class 2 District 3 
1
4 Gateway (6-4)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran South (5-17)
Class 2 District 3 
2
3 Affton (9-14-1)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final -1 OT
4 St. Charles (15-5)
Class 2 District 7 
3
5 Warrenton (6-14-1)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Marshall (9-11-2)
Class 2 District 8 
1
5 Mexico (4-20)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Union (21-5)
Class 2 District 9 
5
5 Pacific (8-12)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, St. Clair Final
2 St. Francis Borgia (9-13)
Class 2 District 9 
4
3 Sullivan (14-10)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, St. Clair Final
4 Battle (6-15-1)
Class 2 District 10 
5
5 Marshfield (5-19)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 Harrisonville (14-9-1)
Class 2 District 13 
6
4 Warrensburg (8-13-1)
Class 2 District 13 
4
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Grain Valley Final -1 OT
2 Grain Valley (15-9)
Class 2 District 13 
2
3 Pleasant Hill (13-8)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
1 Kearney (20-3-2)
Class 2 District 15 
11
4 Van Horn (8-15)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kearney Final
2 Excelsior Springs (11-8)
Class 2 District 15 
0
3 Liberty North (13-7)
Class 2 District 15 
2
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kearney Final
4 Savannah (4-17)
Class 2 District 16 
3
5 Benton (2-15)
Class 2 District 16 
4
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Platte City Final -1 OT
1 Seckman (14-5)
Class 3 District 1 
10
4 Poplar Bluff (4-18)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Imperial Final
2 Jackson (13-5-1)
Class 3 District 1 
1
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (7-17)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Imperial Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt North (9-13)
Class 3 District 4 
1
5 Francis Howell Central (9-14)
Class 3 District 4 
3
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Troy Buchanan (7-16)
Class 3 District 5 
1
5 Holt (11-12-1)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Eureka (12-8-1)
Class 3 District 8 
2
4 Lafayette (Wildwood) (12-5)
Class 3 District 8 
3
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Wildwood Final 1 OT
1 Rock Bridge (11-11)
Class 3 District 9 
3
4 Smith-Cotton (14-9)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
2 Blue Springs South (8-10-1)
Class 3 District 9 
1
3 Hickman (15-9-2)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Blue Springs Final -1 OT
1 Lee's Summit (13-4-1)
Class 3 District 13 
10
4 Belton (13-13)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
2 Raymore-Peculiar (12-9)
Class 3 District 13 
1
3 Lee's Summit West (9-11-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
1 St. Teresa's Academy (18-0)
Class 3 District 15 
10
4 William Chrisman (9-12)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.