2013-2014 Girls Soccer


1 Principia (11-6)
Class 1 District 3 
2
2 John F. Kennedy (9-10-1)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
1 John Burroughs (5-9-1)
Class 1 District 4 
5
4 Brentwood (5-16)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (15-4)
Class 1 District 4 
6
3 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (11-11-1)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Boonville (19-2)
Class 1 District 8 
6
3 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (8-13)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Fulton Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (18-1-1)
Class 2 District 1 
6
3 Sikeston (11-12-1)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Windsor (Imperial) (18-5)
Class 2 District 2 
4
2 Hillsboro (14-13)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Rosati-Kain (12-13)
Class 2 District 4 
18
5 Vashon (3-5-2)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Hannibal (19-6-1)
Class 2 District 8 
5
4 Marshall (9-12-2)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final
2 Kirksville (17-5-1)
Class 2 District 8 
5
3 Moberly (9-16)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Union (22-5)
Class 2 District 9 
4
2 St. Francis Borgia (9-14)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, St. Clair Final
1 Harrisonville (14-10-1)
Class 2 District 13 
0
2 Grain Valley (16-9)
Class 2 District 13 
4
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
1 Notre Dame de Sion (11-7-2)
Class 2 District 14 
8
5 Raytown South (3-19)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Grandview Final
2 East (Kansas City) (12-5)
Class 2 District 14 
0
3 Grandview (6-17)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Grandview Final
1 Kearney (21-3-2)
Class 2 District 15 
9
3 Liberty North (13-8)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kearney Final
1 Seckman (15-5)
Class 3 District 1 
2
2 Jackson (13-6-1)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Imperial Final -1 OT
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (14-7)
Class 3 District 4 
1
5 Francis Howell Central (10-14)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Francis Howell (10-8-2)
Class 3 District 4 
2
3 Francis Howell North (14-6-1)
Class 3 District 4 
3
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Charles Final -1 OT
1 Lindbergh (13-8)
Class 3 District 6 
0
4 Mehlville (11-10)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Arnold Final
2 Cor Jesu Academy (11-7-2)
Class 3 District 6 
2
3 Oakville (10-9)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Arnold Final -1 OT
1 Rock Bridge (11-12)
Class 3 District 9 
0
3 Hickman (16-9-2)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
1 Lee's Summit (14-4-1)
Class 3 District 13 
4
3 Lee's Summit West (9-12-1)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
1 Park Hill (21-5)
Class 3 District 16 
3
4 Central (St. Joseph) (15-8)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final
2 Liberty (9-13-1)
Class 3 District 16 
1
3 Staley (14-8)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final 2 OT



Processing. Please wait.