2017-2018 Girls Soccer

1 St. Vincent (17-6-1)
Class 1 District 1 
2
2 Saxony Lutheran (15-5-1)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Benton Final
1 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (20-3-1)
Class 1 District 2 
10
4 Gateway Science Charter (7-10)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
2 Brentwood (12-6)
Class 1 District 2 
2
3 Metro (18-4)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 Trinity Catholic (11-10-2)
Class 1 District 3 
3
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (6-9)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Fatima (15-7)
Class 1 District 5 
7
3 Belle (2-7)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Westphalia Final
1 Lone Jack (15-2)
Class 1 District 7 
5
2 Stover with Cole Camp (9-12)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Knob Noster Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (20-3-1)
Class 2 District 1 
4
2 Perryville (15-5-1)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Perryville Final
1 Rosati-Kain (10-16)
Class 2 District 4 
8
2 Soldan International Studies (14-5)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran North (6-17)
Class 2 District 5 
5
2 McCluer South-Berkeley (6-10)
Class 2 District 5 
4
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Orchard Farm (18-6)
Class 2 District 6 
3
2 Duchesne (7-12)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final 1 OT
1 Christian (14-4)
Class 2 District 7 
3
2 St. Charles West (13-8)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (8-16)
Class 2 District 8 
1
2 St. Clair (14-8-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Owensville Final
1 Southern Boone (19-4-1)
Class 2 District 9 
4
2 St. James (11-8)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Fulton Final
1 Maryville (16-6)
Class 2 District 16 
3
3 Benton (8-10)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
1 Rockwood Summit (15-2-3)
Class 3 District 3 
1
2 Webster Groves (13-8)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
1 Parkway West (15-5-1)
Class 3 District 4 
0
2 Westminster Christian Academy (16-3)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Union (19-1)
Class 3 District 9 
1
2 Washington (14-10)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Union Final
1 Webb City (14-6)
Class 3 District 12 
2
2 Neosho with Neosho Christian (11-11-1)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
1 Helias Catholic (12-12)
Class 3 District 13 
3
2 Warrensburg (14-7-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Marshall Final 2 OT
1 Grain Valley (22-3-1)
Class 3 District 15 
8
3 Raytown South (9-10)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
1 Kearney (20-1)
Class 3 District 16 
6
3 Smithville (14-6-1)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Platte City Final
1 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (15-9-1)
Class 4 District 1 
0
2 Jackson (17-4)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Francis Howell (13-7)
Class 4 District 4 
0
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (17-8)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Oakville (14-7-1)
Class 4 District 6 
6
4 Fox (9-12)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Arnold Final
2 Lindbergh (15-6-1)
Class 4 District 6 
3
3 Mehlville (5-15)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Arnold Final
1 St. Teresa's Academy (15-5)
Class 4 District 14 
4
3 Truman (8-10)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final



Processing. Please wait.