2017-2018 Girls Soccer


4 Kelly (0-21-2)
Class 1 District 1 
1
5 Carnahan (1-10)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Benton Forfeit
4 Sumner (1-8)
Class 1 District 3 
1
5 Transportation and Law (4-2)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Forfeit
1 Fatima (14-7)
Class 1 District 5 
7
4 Dixon (2-10)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Westphalia Final
2 Stover with Cole Camp (9-11)
Class 1 District 7 
2
3 Knob Noster (4-16)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Knob Noster Final
4 Lutheran (Kansas City) (3-12)
Class 1 District 8 
2
5 Northland Christian (2-8)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (19-3-1)
Class 2 District 1 
5
4 St. Pius X (Festus) (5-13)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Perryville Final
2 Perryville (15-4-1)
Class 2 District 1 
3
3 Fredericktown (12-8)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Perryville Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (6-8-1)
Class 2 District 3 
10
4 Vashon (1-7-1)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Affton (8-11)
Class 2 District 3 
10
3 Lift for Life Academy Charter (2-14)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Rosati-Kain (9-16)
Class 2 District 4 
10
4 Normandy Collaborative (0-6)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran North (5-16)
Class 2 District 5 
10
4 North Technical (0-12)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 McCluer South-Berkeley (6-9)
Class 2 District 5 
4
3 Jennings (5-9)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Orchard Farm (17-6)
Class 2 District 6 
3
4 Whitfield (4-12)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Christian (13-4)
Class 2 District 7 
9
4 Winfield (7-16)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (7-16)
Class 2 District 8 
6
4 Sullivan (5-13)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Owensville Final
2 St. Clair (14-7-1)
Class 2 District 8 
3
3 Owensville (7-10)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Owensville Final
1 Springfield Catholic (18-6-1)
Class 2 District 10 
9
4 Aurora (3-13)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Monett Final
2 Logan-Rogersville (11-10)
Class 2 District 10 
1
3 Monett (13-12)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Monett Final
2 Boonville (14-5-1)
Class 2 District 11 
0
3 Oak Grove (13-10)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
1 Kirksville (9-12)
Class 2 District 12 
1
4 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (4-16-1)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Pembroke Hill (9-8-2)
Class 2 District 13 
17
4 Southeast (1-11)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 St. Michael the Archangel (12-9)
Class 2 District 13 
2
3 Center (5-17)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Central Academy (3-12)
Class 2 District 14 
4
5 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (5-7)
Class 2 District 14 
3
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final 1 OT
1 Maryville (15-6)
Class 2 District 16 
8
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (3-15)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
2 Savannah (7-10)
Class 2 District 16 
1
3 Benton (8-9)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
1 Windsor (Imperial) (11-9)
Class 3 District 2 
6
4 DeSoto (3-15)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Rockwood Summit (14-2-3)
Class 3 District 3 
10
4 Gateway (6-5)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
1 Parkway West (15-4-1)
Class 3 District 4 
4
4 Parkway Central (7-15-1)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Westminster Christian Academy (15-3)
Class 3 District 4 
3
3 Visitation Academy (6-11)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (15-9)
Class 3 District 7 
5
4 Parkway North (3-16)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Union (18-1)
Class 3 District 9 
9
4 Pacific (8-13)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Union Final
1 Glendale (9-9)
Class 3 District 10 
6
4 Marshfield (12-11)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Parkview (5-17)
Class 3 District 10 
4
3 West Plains (3-15)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Bolivar (18-1)
Class 3 District 11 
2
2 Willard (12-11)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Carthage Final
1 Webb City (13-6)
Class 3 District 12 
7
4 McDonald County (0-9)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
2 Neosho (11-10-1)
Class 3 District 12 
5
3 Carl Junction (4-15-2)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
1 Helias Catholic (11-12)
Class 3 District 13 
3
4 Camdenton (10-10-1)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Marshall Final
2 Warrensburg (14-6-1)
Class 3 District 13 
1
3 Marshall (14-7)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Marshall Final
1 Kearney (19-1)
Class 3 District 16 
10
4 Winnetonka (3-16)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Platte City Final
2 Platte County (15-6-2)
Class 3 District 16 
1
3 Smithville (14-5-1)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Platte City Final
1 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (15-8-1)
Class 4 District 1 
9
4 Poplar Bluff (7-18)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
2 Jackson (15-4)
Class 4 District 1 
3
3 Seckman (7-11)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Nerinx Hall (21-1)
Class 4 District 7 
3
4 Cor Jesu Academy (7-12-1)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
1 Lee's Summit West (20-1)
Class 4 District 12 
3
3 Lee's Summit (6-11-1)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Peculiar Final
1 St. Teresa's Academy (14-5)
Class 4 District 14 
10
4 Raytown (3-16)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
2 William Chrisman (12-8)
Class 4 District 14 
1
3 Truman (8-9)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
McKinley Classical Leadership (4-4)
 
0
Roosevelt (5-6)
 
2
St. Louis Final



Processing. Please wait.