2017-2018 Girls Soccer


1 St. Vincent (16-6-1)
Class 1 District 1 
10
4 Kelly (0-22-2)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Benton Final
2 Saxony Lutheran (15-4-1)
Class 1 District 1 
7
3 Valley Park (12-11)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Benton Final
1 Trinity Catholic (10-10-2)
Class 1 District 3 
6
4 Sumner (1-9)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (6-8)
Class 1 District 3 
10
3 Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (8-7)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Principia (8-8)
Class 1 District 4 
10
2 Canton (2-6)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Crocker (9-10)
Class 1 District 5 
1
3 Belle (2-6)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Westphalia Final -1 OT
1 Fair Grove (7-11)
Class 1 District 6 
2
4 Laquey (10-14-1)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 New Covenant Academy (6-11)
Class 1 District 6 
0
3 Liberty (Mountain View) (7-6)
Class 1 District 6 
3
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Summit Christian Academy (15-5)
Class 1 District 8 
5
4 Lutheran (Kansas City) (3-13)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Bishop LeBlond (11-6)
Class 1 District 8 
8
3 Barstow (2-10)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (14-8)
Class 2 District 2 
3
2 Lutheran South (13-10)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (7-8-1)
Class 2 District 3 
1
2 Affton (8-12)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Soldan International Studies (14-4)
Class 2 District 4 
7
3 Miller Career Academy (3-9)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Duchesne (7-11)
Class 2 District 6 
1
3 John Burroughs (7-6-1)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 St. Charles West (13-7)
Class 2 District 7 
2
3 Lutheran St. Charles (7-14-1)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Southern Boone (18-4-1)
Class 2 District 9 
7
4 Fulton (2-21)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Fulton Final
2 St. James (11-7)
Class 2 District 9 
5
3 Osage (6-16-1)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Fulton Final
1 Pleasant Hill (14-8)
Class 2 District 11 
6
4 Clinton (9-14-1)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
2 Moberly (3-18)
Class 2 District 12 
1
3 Mexico (6-16)
Class 2 District 12 
5
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Pembroke Hill (10-8-2)
Class 2 District 13 
5
2 St. Michael the Archangel (12-10)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Guadalupe Centers Charter (7-7)
Class 2 District 14 
4
3 Cristo Rey (3-10)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (16-4-1)
Class 2 District 15 
11
4 Cameron (3-13)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
2 Chillicothe (15-4)
Class 2 District 15 
1
3 Excelsior Springs (9-11)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Chillicothe Final 1 OT
1 Sikeston (8-12-1)
Class 3 District 1 
1
4 Farmington (5-10)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 North County (12-11)
Class 3 District 1 
1
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (6-12-1)
Class 3 District 1 
3
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Hillsboro (16-10)
Class 3 District 2 
7
3 Festus (4-16)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
2 Webster Groves (13-7)
Class 3 District 3 
3
3 Ursuline Academy (4-16-2)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (14-11-2)
Class 3 District 5 
0
2 Villa Duchesne (14-9)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (17-6)
Class 3 District 6 
1
4 Riverview Gardens (1-10)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Forfeit
2 University City (10-11)
Class 3 District 6 
3
3 McCluer (7-6)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 St. Charles (15-5)
Class 3 District 7 
0
3 Ft. Zumwalt East (9-13-1)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 St. Dominic (18-4)
Class 3 District 8 
10
4 Warrenton (8-13)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Lake St. Louis Final
2 Hannibal (16-7-1)
Class 3 District 8 
1
3 Liberty (Wentzville) (7-17)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Lake St. Louis Final 2 OT
2 Washington (14-9)
Class 3 District 9 
3
3 Rolla (15-9)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Union Final
1 Notre Dame de Sion (16-0)
Class 3 District 14 
1
4 Grandview (2-19)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Belton Forfeit
2 Belton (11-11)
Class 3 District 14 
4
3 Harrisonville (7-13)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Belton Final
1 Grain Valley (21-3-1)
Class 3 District 15 
8
4 East (Kansas City) (8-11)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
2 Van Horn (10-13)
Class 3 District 15 
0
3 Raytown South (9-9)
Class 3 District 15 
5
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
1 Hazelwood Central (11-10-1)
Class 4 District 2 
10
4 Hazelwood East (7-10)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Florissant Final
2 McCluer North (14-8)
Class 4 District 2 
3
3 Ritenour (5-15-1)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Florissant Final -1 OT
1 Francis Howell Central (11-8-1)
Class 4 District 3 
3
4 Hazelwood West (12-10-1)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Pattonville (18-5)
Class 4 District 3 
1
3 Francis Howell North (12-7-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Charles Final 2 OT
1 Francis Howell (13-6)
Class 4 District 4 
3
4 Ft. Zumwalt North (12-8)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
2 Timberland (10-8-2)
Class 4 District 4 
1
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (16-8)
Class 4 District 4 
3
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Holt (21-2-1)
Class 4 District 5 
10
4 Battle (12-6)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Hickman (15-5-2)
Class 4 District 5 
1
3 Troy Buchanan (14-12)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 St. Joseph's Academy (17-3-2)
Class 4 District 7 
2
3 Kirkwood (8-10)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
1 Eureka (16-5-1)
Class 4 District 8 
7
4 Parkway South (10-10)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Manchester Final
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (13-5)
Class 4 District 8 
2
3 Marquette (9-12-1)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Manchester Final
1 Rock Bridge (16-5-1)
Class 4 District 9 
7
4 Waynesville (8-15-1)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Smith-Cotton (6-14-2)
Class 4 District 9 
0
3 Jefferson City (10-14)
Class 4 District 9 
5
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Kickapoo (14-8-1)
Class 4 District 10 
5
4 Lebanon (12-10-1)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Ozark (17-6)
Class 4 District 10 
11
3 Central (Springfield) (13-9)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Nixa (14-5-1)
Class 4 District 11 
3
4 Joplin (11-11)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Republic Final
2 Republic (14-6)
Class 4 District 11 
2
3 Branson (13-12)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Republic Final
1 Blue Springs South (13-9)
Class 4 District 13 
1
4 Fort Osage (16-3)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
2 Lee's Summit North (9-12)
Class 4 District 13 
6
3 Blue Springs (3-15)
Class 4 District 13 
2
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
1 Liberty (13-3-1)
Class 4 District 15 
10
4 North Kansas City (5-16)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
2 Liberty North (15-2-3)
Class 4 District 15 
4
3 Park Hill South (9-11)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
1 Park Hill (17-3)
Class 4 District 16 
8
4 Oak Park (11-13)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Staley (13-6-1)
Class 4 District 16 
6
3 Central (St. Joseph) (6-12)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final



Processing. Please wait.