2018-2019 Girls Soccer

4 Valley Park (12-10)
Class 1 District 1 
4
5 Kelly (3-20-1)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Benton Final
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (8-11-1)
Class 1 District 1 
13
6 Carnahan (2-8)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Benton Final
4 Gateway Science Charter (9-8)
Class 1 District 2 
10
5 McKinley Classical Leadership (4-8)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Maplewood Final
4 North Technical (1-12)
Class 1 District 3 
1
5 Sumner
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Forfeit
1 Duchesne (9-8)
Class 1 District 4 
5
4 Whitfield (4-10)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Principia (7-7)
Class 1 District 4 
5
3 Canton (3-8)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Crocker (12-5-1)
Class 1 District 5 
10
4 Dixon (2-13-1)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Westphalia Final
2 Fatima (6-8)
Class 1 District 5 
1
3 Laquey (11-10-1)
Class 1 District 5 
3
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Westphalia Final
4 McAuley Catholic with College Heights Christian (6-8-1)
Class 1 District 6 
3
5 Greenwood (0-10)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Lone Jack (15-4)
Class 1 District 7 
5
4 Summit Christian Academy (10-9)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (11-4)
Class 1 District 7 
2
3 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (7-13-2)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Columbia Final
4 Lutheran (Kansas City) (2-10)
Class 1 District 8 
8
5 Ewing Marion Kauffman HS with University Academy Charter (0-9)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (21-1-1)
Class 2 District 1 
4
4 Fredericktown (19-4)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Perryville Final
2 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (18-6-1)
Class 2 District 1 
2
3 Perryville (19-4)
Class 2 District 1 
3
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Perryville Final
1 Rosati-Kain (15-7)
Class 2 District 4 
10
4 Cardinal Ritter (0-9)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Trinity Catholic (13-7-1)
Class 2 District 5 
10
4 Normandy Collaborative
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Jennings Final
2 Jennings (10-6)
Class 2 District 5 
8
3 McCluer South-Berkeley (3-8)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Jennings Final
1 Visitation Academy (14-4)
Class 2 District 6 
2
4 John Burroughs (7-7)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Villa Duchesne (13-8)
Class 2 District 6 
1
3 Orchard Farm (17-5-1)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Charles West (16-8)
Class 2 District 7 
5
4 Winfield (7-12-3)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, O'fallon Final
2 Lutheran St. Charles (16-7-1)
Class 2 District 7 
4
3 Christian (4-17)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, O'fallon Final
1 St. Clair (14-7-1)
Class 2 District 9 
3
2 Owensville (14-6)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (16-6-1)
Class 2 District 10 
5
4 Aurora (2-18)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Monett Final
2 Monett (5-18-2)
Class 2 District 10 
1
3 Cassville (11-9)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Monett Final 1 OT
1 Springfield Catholic (14-5-3)
Class 2 District 11 
2
4 Clinton (7-13)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Clinton Final
2 Stover with Cole Camp (14-5)
Class 2 District 11 
3
3 Osage (7-17)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Clinton Final
1 Pleasant Hill (20-1)
Class 2 District 12 
11
4 Boonville (5-9)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Odessa Final
2 Oak Grove (18-3)
Class 2 District 12 
7
3 Odessa (4-15)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Odessa Final
1 Pembroke Hill (8-8)
Class 2 District 13 
16
4 Central Academy (3-11)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Center (5-10)
Class 2 District 13 
1
3 Cristo Rey (5-6)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (17-3)
Class 2 District 14 
11
4 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (1-5-1)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Lincoln College Prep (5-9-1)
Class 2 District 14 
5
3 Guadalupe Centers Charter (4-9-1)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Maryville (11-7)
Class 2 District 16 
3
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (4-13)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
2 Savannah (11-6)
Class 2 District 16 
2
3 Benton (9-5)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final 1 OT
1 Hillsboro (14-7-1)
Class 3 District 2 
4
4 DeSoto (3-16-2)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Festus Final
2 Windsor (Imperial) (10-12)
Class 3 District 2 
8
3 Festus (2-18)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Festus Final
1 Rockwood Summit (15-3-3)
Class 3 District 3 
10
4 Affton (8-12-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Fenton Final
2 Webster Groves (9-9-1)
Class 3 District 3 
2
3 Ursuline Academy (4-14-3)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Fenton Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (17-2)
Class 3 District 4 
10
4 Gateway (9-5)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Ladue Horton Watkins (12-14)
Class 3 District 4 
1
3 Clayton (11-7)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final -1 OT
1 Incarnate Word Academy (16-5-3)
Class 3 District 5 
10
4 Riverview Gardens (0-9)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 McCluer (9-5-2)
Class 3 District 5 
2
3 Hazelwood East (5-7)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final 1 OT
1 Westminster Christian Academy (8-11)
Class 3 District 6 
10
4 Parkway North (4-13)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Parkway Central (4-20)
Class 3 District 6 
2
3 MICDS (3-13)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Union (23-1-1)
Class 3 District 9 
7
4 Pacific (7-13)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Pacific Final
2 Washington (17-8)
Class 3 District 9 
7
3 St. Francis Borgia (6-17-1)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Pacific Final
1 Camdenton (11-11-1)
Class 3 District 10 
10
4 West Plains (0-18)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
2 Rolla (9-11-3)
Class 3 District 10 
3
3 Marshfield (15-9)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
1 Carl Junction (12-10)
Class 3 District 12 
1
4 McDonald County (1-14)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Anderson Final
2 Neosho with Neosho Christian (6-16)
Class 3 District 12 
2
3 Webb City (8-11)
Class 3 District 12 
3
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Anderson Final 2 OT
1 Grain Valley (12-9)
Class 3 District 15 
10
4 Winnetonka (4-16-1)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Van Horn (10-9)
Class 3 District 15 
3
3 Marshall (13-9)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final 1 OT
1 Kearney (17-2)
Class 3 District 16 
12
4 Excelsior Springs (1-19)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Smithville Final
2 Platte County (13-9)
Class 3 District 16 
1
3 Smithville (16-7)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Smithville Final -1 OT
1 Jackson (16-2)
Class 4 District 1 
7
4 Poplar Bluff (4-22)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
2 Seckman (11-7)
Class 4 District 1 
1
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (13-9-2)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final 2 OT
1 Lindbergh (14-8)
Class 4 District 2 
5
4 Fox (7-14)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Mehlville (13-7-1)
Class 4 District 2 
2
3 Oakville (9-11)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (13-3)
Class 4 District 4 
1
4 Marquette (9-9)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Parkway West (17-2)
Class 4 District 4 
0
3 Eureka (9-7-3)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Hazelwood West (9-8)
Class 4 District 5 
6
4 Ritenour (4-14)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 McCluer North (16-5)
Class 4 District 5 
2
3 Hazelwood Central (7-13-2)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final 1 OT
1 Pattonville (16-6-1)
Class 4 District 6 
3
4 Ft. Zumwalt North (9-11)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Maryland Heights Final 2 OT
2 Francis Howell North (10-10)
Class 4 District 6 
0
3 Francis Howell Central (12-8-1)
Class 4 District 6 
3
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Maryland Heights Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (18-5-1)
Class 4 District 7 
1
4 Francis Howell (10-8-1)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Wentzville Final
2 Timberland (17-5)
Class 4 District 7 
1
3 Holt (16-5-2)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Wentzville Final 1 OT
1 Liberty (18-2)
Class 4 District 15 
8
4 North Kansas City (8-12)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
2 Park Hill South (13-7)
Class 4 District 15 
0
3 Liberty North (14-8)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final



Processing. Please wait.