2018-2019 Girls Soccer


1 St. Vincent (13-7)
Class 1 District 1 
8
4 Valley Park (12-11)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 1, Benton Final
2 Saxony Lutheran (8-10-1)
Class 1 District 1 
3
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (8-12-1)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 2, Benton Final -1 OT
1 Metro (13-2)
Class 1 District 2 
4
4 Gateway Science Charter (9-9)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 1, Maplewood Final
2 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (14-6-1)
Class 1 District 2 
8
3 Brentwood (8-7)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 2, Maplewood Final
1 Crossroads College Preparatory (9-4)
Class 1 District 3 
10
4 North Technical (1-13)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (12-8)
Class 1 District 3 
2
3 Lutheran North (1-18)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final 1 OT
1 New Covenant Academy (11-7)
Class 1 District 6 
2
4 McAuley Catholic with College Heights Christian (6-9-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Liberty (Mountain View) (15-5-1)
Class 1 District 6 
1
3 Fair Grove (6-13)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
1 St. Michael the Archangel (16-5)
Class 1 District 8 
7
4 Lutheran (Kansas City) (2-11)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Barstow (6-10-2)
Class 1 District 8 
0
3 Bishop LeBlond (6-8)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (22-1-1)
Class 2 District 1 
4
3 Perryville (19-5)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Championship, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Lutheran South (11-9)
Class 2 District 2 
2
3 Bishop DuBourg (6-11-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Championship, St. Louis Final
2 Miller Career Academy (6-4)
Class 2 District 3 
4
3 Vashon (5-7)
Class 2 District 3 
5
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
2 University City (16-6)
Class 2 District 4 
2
3 Soldan International Studies (14-3)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Trinity Catholic (14-7-1)
Class 2 District 5 
10
2 Jennings (10-7)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Championship, Jennings Final
1 Visitation Academy (15-4)
Class 2 District 6 
4
3 Orchard Farm (17-6-1)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Southern Boone (23-3)
Class 2 District 8 
9
3 Wright City (7-9)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Championship, Ashland Final
1 Pembroke Hill (9-8)
Class 2 District 13 
5
2 Center (5-11)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Chillicothe (16-4)
Class 2 District 15 
7
4 Moberly (3-20-1)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Semifinal 1, Chillicothe Final
2 Kirksville (10-10-2)
Class 2 District 15 
9
3 Cameron (3-13)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Semifinal 2, Chillicothe Final
1 Central (Cape Girardeau) (16-5)
Class 3 District 1 
3
4 Sikeston (5-18)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 1, Cape Girardeau Final
2 North County (12-11)
Class 3 District 1 
4
3 Farmington (4-9)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 2, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (17-5-3)
Class 3 District 5 
10
2 McCluer (9-6-2)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 St. Dominic (21-2-1)
Class 3 District 7 
8
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (2-15)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 1, St. Peters Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (13-8-1)
Class 3 District 7 
4
3 St. Charles (11-7)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 2, St. Peters Final
1 Helias Catholic (12-10-1)
Class 3 District 8 
1
2 Liberty (Wentzville) (10-10-1)
Class 3 District 8 
5
Class 3 District 8 Championship, Lake St. Louis Final
1 Glendale (15-7-1)
Class 3 District 11 
7
4 Hillcrest (4-19-1)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Willard (14-9)
Class 3 District 11 
3
3 Parkview (10-11-1)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Class 3 District 11 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
1 Bolivar (15-5)
Class 3 District 13 
10
4 Grandview (1-23)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Semifinal 1, Harrisonville Final
2 Harrisonville (9-11-1)
Class 3 District 13 
4
3 Warrensburg (10-11-2)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Semifinal 2, Harrisonville Final
1 Notre Dame de Sion (13-5-1)
Class 3 District 14 
6
2 Raytown South (11-12)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Grain Valley (13-9)
Class 3 District 15 
7
2 Van Horn (10-10)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Championship, Independence Final
1 Nerinx Hall (15-3-2)
Class 4 District 3 
1
2 Cor Jesu Academy (9-11)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Championship, Manchester Final -1 OT
1 Hickman (13-10-1)
Class 4 District 8 
4
4 Battle (7-9)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Semifinal 1, Columbia Final
2 Rock Bridge (11-9-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
3 Troy Buchanan (7-13-1)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Semifinal 2, Columbia Final
1 Kickapoo (17-5-1)
Class 4 District 9 
10
4 Branson (7-14-1)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 1, Branson Final
2 Nixa (14-6)
Class 4 District 9 
1
3 Ozark (15-7-2)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 2, Branson Final 1 OT
1 Republic (16-8)
Class 4 District 10 
2
4 Joplin (10-10)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Carthage (14-7)
Class 4 District 10 
1
3 Central (Springfield) (14-6-1)
Class 4 District 10 
4
Class 4 District 10 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
1 Jefferson City (15-8-1)
Class 4 District 11 
3
4 Lebanon (7-15)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Semifinal 1, Jefferson City Final
2 Smith-Cotton (11-7)
Class 4 District 11 
6
3 Waynesville (7-15-1)
Class 4 District 11 
4
Class 4 District 11 Semifinal 2, Jefferson City Final
1 Lee's Summit North (6-12)
Class 4 District 13 
10
4 Raytown (2-14)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Semifinal 1, Lee's Summit Final
2 St. Teresa's Academy (11-4)
Class 4 District 13 
2
3 Blue Springs South (12-8)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Semifinal 2, Lee's Summit Final
1 Fort Osage (20-1)
Class 4 District 14 
5
4 Truman (4-13)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Semifinal 1, Independence Final
2 Blue Springs (8-13)
Class 4 District 14 
3
3 William Chrisman (16-4)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Semifinal 2, Independence Final
1 Staley (20-2)
Class 4 District 16 
5
4 Oak Park (9-14)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Park Hill (12-7)
Class 4 District 16 
7
3 Central (St. Joseph) (3-14)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.