2018-2019 Girls Soccer


1 St. Vincent (14-7)
Class 1 District 1 
4
2 Saxony Lutheran (8-11-1)
Class 1 District 1 
3
Class 1 District 1 Championship, Benton Final 1 OT
1 Crossroads College Preparatory (10-4)
Class 1 District 3 
6
2 Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (12-9)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 New Covenant Academy (12-7)
Class 1 District 6 
1
2 Liberty (Mountain View) (15-6-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Championship, Springfield Final
1 St. Michael the Archangel (17-5)
Class 1 District 8 
3
3 Bishop LeBlond (6-9)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Roosevelt (8-4)
Class 2 District 3 
5
3 Vashon (5-8)
Class 2 District 3 
3
Class 2 District 3 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Chillicothe (17-4)
Class 2 District 15 
2
2 Kirksville (10-11-2)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Championship, Chillicothe Final
1 Central (Cape Girardeau) (17-5)
Class 3 District 1 
2
2 North County (12-12)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Championship, Cape Girardeau Final
1 St. Dominic (22-2-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (13-9-1)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Championship, St. Peters Final
1 Glendale (16-7-1)
Class 3 District 11 
4
2 Willard (14-10)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Championship, Springfield Final
1 Bolivar (16-5)
Class 3 District 13 
2
2 Harrisonville (9-12-1)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Championship, Harrisonville Final
1 Hickman (14-10-1)
Class 4 District 8 
1
2 Rock Bridge (11-10-1)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Championship, Columbia Final
1 Kickapoo (18-5-1)
Class 4 District 9 
1
3 Ozark (15-8-2)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Championship, Branson Final
1 Jefferson City (16-8-1)
Class 4 District 11 
2
2 Smith-Cotton (11-8)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Championship, Jefferson City Final
1 Lee's Summit West (14-3-1)
Class 4 District 12 
5
3 Raymore-Peculiar (9-12)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Class 4 District 12 Championship, Lee's Summit Final
1 Lee's Summit North (7-12)
Class 4 District 13 
2
2 St. Teresa's Academy (11-5)
Class 4 District 13 
1
Class 4 District 13 Championship, Lee's Summit Final 1 OT
1 Fort Osage (20-2)
Class 4 District 14 
1
2 Blue Springs (9-13)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Class 4 District 14 Championship, Independence Final 1 OT
1 Staley (21-2)
Class 4 District 16 
1
2 Park Hill (12-8)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Championship, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.