2015-2016 Boys Soccer


1 Farmington (22-1-2)
Class 3 District 1 
5
2 Poplar Bluff (14-11)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
1 North County (16-6)
Class 3 District 2 
2
2 Hillsboro (9-15)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Webster Groves (21-5-2)
Class 3 District 3 
1
2 Rockwood Summit (16-9)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
3 Parkway West (13-12-2)
Class 3 District 6 
1
4 Westminster Christian Academy (7-15)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 St. Dominic (14-10-2)
Class 3 District 8 
5
3 Liberty (Wentzville) (17-9-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
2 Rolla (13-12-1)
Class 3 District 9 
1
3 Camdenton (14-12)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Camdenton Final
1 Glendale (17-8)
Class 3 District 11 
4
3 Republic (12-11)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Carthage (18-8)
Class 3 District 12 
2
2 Carl Junction (16-9-1)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Carl Junction Final
1 Smithville (17-7-1)
Class 3 District 16 
2
2 Platte County (17-7-1)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Smithville Final
1 St. Louis University (25-2)
Class 4 District 3 
1
2 Chaminade College Prep (20-5-2)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 DeSmet (19-7-1)
Class 4 District 4 
2
2 Christian Brothers College (23-5-1)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Creve Coeur Final
1 Hazelwood West (18-6)
Class 4 District 5 
1
2 Francis Howell North (8-14-1)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Maryland Heights Final -1 OT
2 Francis Howell Central (14-10)
Class 4 District 6 
1
4 Francis Howell (16-7-1)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final 1 OT
1 Mehlville (17-6)
Class 4 District 8 
1
2 Lindbergh (15-9)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Central (Springfield) (16-3)
Class 4 District 9 
3
2 Waynesville (11-15)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Waynesville Final
1 Rockhurst (18-6-2)
Class 4 District 13 
3
2 Truman (15-8)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Oak Park (20-6)
Class 4 District 16 
1
2 Park Hill (12-13)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.