2015-2016 Boys Soccer


John Burroughs (16-3-2)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Bishop DuBourg (15-6-1)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Trinity Catholic (8-14-1)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Duchesne (16-9)
Class 2 District 6 
3
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Farmington (21-1-2)
Class 3 District 1 
6
4 Central (Cape Girardeau) (6-19)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
2 Poplar Bluff (14-10)
Class 3 District 1 
3
3 Sikeston (9-16-1)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (21-5)
Class 3 District 5 
3
3 MICDS (13-12)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (14-7-1)
Class 3 District 7 
4
2 St. Charles (17-7-1)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Bolivar (11-11)
Class 3 District 10 
0
3 Marshfield (15-9-1)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final 1 OT
1 Smith-Cotton (22-4)
Class 3 District 13 
0
2 Grain Valley (18-6)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Belton (20-5-1)
Class 3 District 14 
1
2 Harrisonville (17-6-2)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Grandview Final
1 Kearney (10-12-1)
Class 3 District 15 
0
2 Excelsior Springs (14-7-2)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Eureka (17-6-1)
Class 4 District 1 
2
3 Jackson (15-4-2)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Imperial Final 1 OT
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (22-0-1)
Class 4 District 2 
1
2 Vianney (11-15)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Manchester Final -1 OT
1 Timberland (13-11)
Class 4 District 7 
1
2 Holt (15-7-1)
Class 4 District 7 
3
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Troy Final
1 Nixa (23-1)
Class 4 District 10 
3
3 Kickapoo (18-6-1)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Joplin Final -1 OT
1 Hickman (18-2)
Class 4 District 11 
0
3 Rock Bridge (17-6-1)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Lee's Summit (16-3)
Class 4 District 12 
3
4 Lee's Summit North (10-12)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Peculiar Final -1 OT
1 Blue Springs South (8-18)
Class 4 District 14 
4
3 William Chrisman (12-11-1)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Park Hill South (23-3)
Class 4 District 15 
3
3 Liberty (17-9)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Riverside Final



Processing. Please wait.