2017-2018 Boys Soccer


1 Saxony Lutheran (12-11)
Class 1 District 1 
5
4 Cleveland NJROTC (3-8)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Gateway Science Charter (13-10)
Class 1 District 1 
5
3 McKinley Classical Leadership (5-8)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Valley Park (13-8)
Class 1 District 3 
6
4 Calvary Lutheran (3-13)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Canton (11-9)
Class 1 District 3 
10
3 Belle (4-13)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Sacred Heart (13-8)
Class 1 District 4 
8
5 La Monte with Northwest (Hughesville) (4-14)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Green Ridge (10-11-2)
Class 1 District 4 
1
3 Cole Camp (10-7)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Sedalia Final 1 OT
1 Crocker (17-1)
Class 1 District 5 
5
4 Richland (9-13)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Stover Final
2 Stover (12-8-2)
Class 1 District 5 
1
3 Dixon (7-17)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Stover Final
1 Laquey (14-9)
Class 1 District 6 
2
4 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (9-10-4)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Greenwood (7-11)
Class 1 District 6 
2
3 College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (7-17)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final 2 OT
1 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (17-4)
Class 1 District 7 
8
5 Lone Jack (7-14)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Concordia Final
2 Lutheran (Kansas City) (16-4)
Class 1 District 7 
4
3 Barstow (4-16)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Concordia Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (12-9-2)
Class 2 District 1 
6
4 Fredericktown (4-11-1)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Perryville (13-7)
Class 2 District 1 
0
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (13-8)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Lutheran South (12-13)
Class 2 District 2 
5
4 St. Clair (5-17)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Sullivan Final
2 Sullivan (12-12)
Class 2 District 2 
4
3 Hancock (12-11)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Sullivan Final
1 Bayless (18-4-2)
Class 2 District 3 
10
4 Carnahan (2-7)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Bishop DuBourg (10-6-2)
Class 2 District 3 
1
3 Affton (5-15-1)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Soldan International Studies (14-3)
Class 2 District 4 
10
4 Vashon (0-8)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Charles West (19-5)
Class 2 District 7 
7
4 Orchard Farm (11-10-1)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Saint Peters Final
2 Duchesne (8-9-1)
Class 2 District 7 
4
3 Lutheran St. Charles (4-22-2)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Saint Peters Final
1 Christian (17-5)
Class 2 District 8 
7
4 Elsberry with Silex (2-15)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
2 Missouri Military Academy (12-8)
Class 2 District 8 
5
3 Winfield (7-15)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Oak Grove (16-9)
Class 2 District 10 
4
4 Boonville (10-10)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
2 Pleasant Hill (8-12)
Class 2 District 10 
0
3 Clinton (13-9)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final 2 OT
1 Springfield Catholic (17-4)
Class 2 District 11 
10
4 Osage (4-18)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Fair Grove (15-6-1)
Class 2 District 11 
4
3 Fatima (11-12)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Monett (21-5)
Class 2 District 12 
6
3 Logan-Rogersville (14-10)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Pembroke Hill (10-10-1)
Class 2 District 13 
3
4 Center (1-18)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 St. Michael the Archangel (9-17)
Class 2 District 13 
6
3 Summit Christian Academy (7-14)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Lincoln College Prep (15-5)
Class 2 District 14 
4
4 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (3-6)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Guadalupe Centers Charter (12-8)
Class 2 District 14 
6
3 Cristo Rey (6-10)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Hickman (12-11)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Battle (5-13-1)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Columbia Final
Central (Springfield) (5-15)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Branson (14-7)
Class 4 District 10 
6
Branson Final
Carl Junction (9-12-1)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Carthage (12-10)
Class 3 District 11 
4
Carthage Final
Ft. Zumwalt West (14-8-1)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Christian Brothers College (17-5-2)
Class 4 District 2 
3
St. Louis Final
Oakville (11-12)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Eureka (10-6-2)
Class 4 District 7 
5
Eureka Final
Oak Park (11-8-1)
Class 4 District 16 
3
Excelsior Springs (13-8)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Excelsior Springs Final
William Chrisman (8-12)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Fort Osage (15-4)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Independence Final
Timberland (11-11-3)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Francis Howell Central (10-9-1)
Class 4 District 4 
2
St. Charles Final
Troy Buchanan (5-17-1)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Francis Howell North (9-10-1)
Class 4 District 4 
3
St. Charles Final
Clayton (12-9)
Class 3 District 6 
3
Ft. Zumwalt North (2-21)
Class 4 District 4 
0
O'fallon Final
Harrisonville (21-2)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Grain Valley (11-9)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Grain Valley Final -1 OT
Raytown South (13-6)
Class 3 District 14 
6
Grandview (2-19)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Grandview Final
Ozark (15-8)
Class 4 District 10 
10
Hillcrest (0-22)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Springfield Final
Van Horn (23-0)
Class 3 District 15 
7
Kansas City Christian (Prairie Village, KS)
 
0
Prairie Village, KS Final
Winnetonka (2-16)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Kearney (10-9-1)
Class 3 District 16 
10
Kearney Final
Fox (4-18-2)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Kirkwood (18-4-4)
Class 4 District 7 
4
Kirkwood Final
University City (4-16)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Ladue Horton Watkins (13-6-1)
Class 3 District 6 
10
St. Louis Final
Smithville (14-7-1)
Class 3 District 16 
4
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (7-13)
Class 3 District 16 
1
St. Joseph Final
St. Thomas Aquinas (Overland Park, KS)
 
3
Lee's Summit North (14-8)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Lee's Summit Final
Lee's Summit (11-7)
Class 4 District 12 
3
Lee's Summit West (9-12-1)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Lee's Summit Final 1 OT
Francis Howell (18-4-1)
Class 4 District 5 
5
Lindbergh (13-8-1)
Class 4 District 6 
0
St. Louis Final
SLUH (20-3-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Marquette (16-3-1)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Chesterfield Final
Hazelwood Central (7-13)
Class 4 District 3 
5
McCluer North (2-17)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Florissant Final
Seckman (14-9)
Class 4 District 1 
4
Mehlville (12-8)
Class 4 District 6 
3
St. Louis Final
Platte County (15-6)
Class 3 District 16 
1
North Kansas City (16-5)
Class 4 District 15 
3
North Kansas City Final
Rockwood Summit (22-3)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Parkway South (14-9)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Manchester Final
Marshall (15-8)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Rock Bridge (9-11-1)
Class 4 District 11 
3
Columbia Final
Joplin (15-8)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Rolla (19-4)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Rolla Final
Festus (5-17)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Sikeston (9-15-1)
Class 3 District 1 
5
Sikeston Final
Ft. Zumwalt East (7-13-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
St. Charles (9-7)
Class 3 District 7 
1
St. Charles Final
Westminster Christian Academy (11-10-1)
Class 3 District 5 
1
St. Dominic (16-8)
Class 3 District 8 
0
O'fallon Final
Ruskin (6-19)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Staley (14-7)
Class 4 District 16 
9
Kansas City Final
Parkway West (8-16-1)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Vianney (17-7-2)
Class 4 District 7 
3
St. Louis Final
Smith-Cotton (23-1)
Class 4 District 11 
8
Warrensburg (3-18)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Warrensburg Final
Union (6-15)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Warrenton (8-12)
Class 3 District 8 
3
Warrenton Final
Republic (19-4)
Class 3 District 11 
4
Webb City (8-12)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Webb City Final
Hazelwood West (14-5-2)
Class 4 District 3 
Hazelwood East (0-10)
 
St. Louis 4:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.