2017-2018 Boys Soccer


4 Crossroads College Preparatory (1-19)
Class 1 District 2 
1
5 Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (6-6)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Smithton (4-13)
Class 1 District 4 
1
5 La Monte with Northwest (Hughesville) (4-13)
Class 1 District 4 
3
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Sedalia Final
4 Richland (9-12)
Class 1 District 5 
1
5 Iberia (2-13)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Stover Final
4 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (9-9-4)
Class 1 District 6 
3
5 Thomas Jefferson Independent (1-16-2)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Knob Noster (5-13)
Class 1 District 7 
2
5 Lone Jack (6-13)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Concordia Final
1 Bishop LeBlond (13-6)
Class 1 District 8 
10
4 Frontier School of Excellence Charter (0-9)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Frontier STEM (3-10)
Class 1 District 8 
0
3 Northland Christian (5-13)
Class 1 District 8 
3
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Cardinal Ritter (3-6)
Class 2 District 4 
1
3 Lift for Life Academy Charter (1-12)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 John Burroughs (17-2)
Class 2 District 5 
10
4 North Technical (6-12)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
2 Trinity Catholic (11-12)
Class 2 District 5 
1
3 Lutheran North (6-16)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 Priory (14-7)
Class 2 District 6 
10
4 Odessa (1-17)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Principia (8-7)
Class 2 District 6 
0
3 Whitfield (10-9)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Southern Boone (15-7-2)
Class 2 District 9 
4
4 Fulton (3-20)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Ashland Final
2 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (15-8)
Class 2 District 9 
6
3 Mexico (4-18)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Ashland Final
1 Monett (20-5)
Class 2 District 12 
8
4 Cassville (6-16-2)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Aurora (15-7)
Class 2 District 12 
1
3 Logan-Rogersville (14-9)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Kirksville (13-9)
Class 2 District 15 
7
4 Cameron (0-14-1)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Cameron Final
2 Chillicothe (11-9-1)
Class 2 District 15 
3
3 Moberly (5-17)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Cameron Final
Park Hill (5-14)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Blue Springs South (9-12)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Blue Springs Final
Camdenton (7-16)
Class 3 District 9 
4
Carl Junction (9-11-1)
Class 3 District 12 
5
Carl Junction Final -1 OT
Liberty North (16-5)
Class 4 District 15 
4
Central (St. Joseph) (5-10)
Class 4 District 16 
3
St. Joseph Final 1 OT
Jackson (15-5)
Class 4 District 1 
0
DeSmet (14-5)
Class 4 District 2 
3
St. Louis Final
Pacific (11-8)
Class 3 District 4 
5
DeSoto (2-19)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Desoto Final
Hillsboro (5-15-2)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Fox (4-17-2)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Arnold Final
St. Louis University (19-3-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Ft. Zumwalt South (11-11-1)
Class 3 District 7 
1
St. Peters Final
McCluer (15-4)
Class 3 District 7 
4
Hazelwood Central (6-13)
Class 4 District 3 
2
St. Louis Final
St. Charles (9-6)
Class 3 District 7 
3
Holt (16-5)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Wentzville Final
Waynesville (9-12)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Jefferson City (12-10)
Class 4 District 11 
5
Jefferson City Final
Benton (7-12)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Kearney (9-9-1)
Class 3 District 16 
10
Kearney Final
Republic (18-4)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Kickapoo (10-12)
Class 4 District 9 
3
Springfield Final
Parkway South (14-8)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Lafayette (Wildwood) (7-10-3)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Wildwood Final
Marshfield (9-12-1)
Class 3 District 9 
3
Lebanon (5-20)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Lebanon Final 2 OT
Truman (14-6)
Class 4 District 13 
2
Liberty (11-10)
Class 4 District 15 
6
Liberty Final
Parkway North (9-14)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Lindbergh (13-7-1)
Class 4 District 6 
5
St. Louis Final
University City (4-15)
Class 3 District 6 
0
MICDS (11-10-1)
Class 3 District 6 
6
St. Louis Final
Bolivar (14-8)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Osage (4-17)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Osage Beach Final
Lee's Summit North (14-7)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Raymore-Peculiar (12-7)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Peculiar Final
McCluer North (2-16)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Ritenour (10-8-1)
Class 4 District 8 
9
St. Louis Final
St. James (Lenexa, KS)
 
1
Rockhurst (20-3)
Class 4 District 13 
5
Kansas City Final
Oak Park (9-8-1)
Class 4 District 16 
10
Ruskin (6-18)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Kansas City Final
Raytown (2-17)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Staley (13-7)
Class 4 District 16 
9
Kansas City Final
Nixa (14-7)
Class 4 District 10 
3
West Plains (8-15)
Class 3 District 10 
0
West Plains Final
Winnetonka (2-15)
Class 3 District 15 
0
William Chrisman (7-12)
Class 4 District 14 
6
Independence Final
North County (18-3)
Class 3 District 1 
5
Windsor (Imperial) (8-12-1)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Imperial Final
Gateway (8-4)
Class 3 District 3 
Hazelwood East (0-10)
 
St. Louis TBD



Processing. Please wait.