2017-2018 Boys Soccer


1 Saxony Lutheran (13-11)
Class 1 District 1 
3
2 Gateway Science Charter (13-11)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Sacred Heart (14-8)
Class 1 District 4 
3
3 Cole Camp (10-8)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Laquey (14-10)
Class 1 District 6 
0
2 Greenwood (8-11)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (17-5)
Class 1 District 7 
0
2 Lutheran (Kansas City) (17-4)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Concordia Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (12-10-2)
Class 2 District 1 
0
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (14-8)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Lutheran South (13-13)
Class 2 District 2 
2
2 Sullivan (12-13)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Sullivan Final
1 Bayless (19-4-2)
Class 2 District 3 
1
3 Affton (5-16-1)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Charles West (19-6)
Class 2 District 7 
1
2 Duchesne (9-9-1)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Saint Peters Final
1 Christian (18-5)
Class 2 District 8 
6
2 Missouri Military Academy (12-9)
Class 2 District 8 
4
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, O'Fallon Final -1 OT
1 Oak Grove (17-9)
Class 2 District 10 
1
3 Clinton (13-10)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
1 Springfield Catholic (18-4)
Class 2 District 11 
4
2 Fair Grove (15-7-1)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Pembroke Hill (10-11-1)
Class 2 District 13 
1
2 St. Michael the Archangel (10-17)
Class 2 District 13 
2
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Lincoln College Prep (16-5)
Class 2 District 14 
3
2 Guadalupe Centers Charter (12-9)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Kirksville (13-10)
Class 2 District 15 
0
2 Chillicothe (12-9-1)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Cameron Final
Warrenton (9-12)
Class 3 District 8 
3
Battle (5-14-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Columbia Final
Grandview (2-20)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Belton (10-14)
Class 3 District 14 
7
Belton Final
Central (Springfield) (5-16)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Camdenton (8-16)
Class 3 District 9 
3
Camdenton Final 1 OT
Joplin (16-8)
Class 4 District 10 
3
Carl Junction (9-13-1)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Carl Junction Final
SLUH (21-3-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Eureka (10-7-2)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Eureka Final -1 OT
Harrisonville (21-3)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Excelsior Springs (14-8)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Excelsior Springs Final
Staley (14-8)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Fort Osage (16-4)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Independence Final
University City (4-17)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Fox (5-18-2)
Class 4 District 6 
7
Arnold Final
Francis Howell North (10-10-1)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Ft. Zumwalt North (2-22)
Class 4 District 4 
0
O'fallon Final 1 OT
Holt (17-5)
Class 4 District 5 
5
Ft. Zumwalt West (14-9-1)
Class 4 District 4 
0
O'fallon Final
Carl Junction (9-13-1)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Joplin (16-8)
Class 4 District 10 
3
Joplin Final
Raytown South (14-6)
Class 3 District 14 
3
Kearney (10-10-1)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Kearney Final
Blue Springs South (9-14)
Class 4 District 14 
3
Liberty (12-10)
Class 4 District 15 
7
Liberty Final
Francis Howell Central (10-10-1)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Marquette (17-3-1)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Chesterfield Final
West Plains (8-16)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Marshfield (10-12-1)
Class 3 District 9 
4
Marshfield Final
Webb City (9-12)
Class 3 District 12 
2
McDonald County (6-10)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Anderson Final
Hazelwood Central (7-14)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Mehlville (13-8)
Class 4 District 6 
8
St. Louis Final
Glendale (19-5)
Class 3 District 10 
3
Nixa (14-8)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Nixa Final
Hillsboro (5-16-2)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (11-13-2)
Class 4 District 1 
4
Cedar Hill Final
North Kansas City (17-5)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Oak Park (11-9-1)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Kansas City Final -1 OT
Branson (15-7)
Class 4 District 10 
4
Parkview (8-15)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Springfield Final
Ladue Horton Watkins (13-7-1)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Pattonville (8-10-2)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Maryland Heights Final
Christian Brothers College (17-5-2)
Class 4 District 2 
4
Poplar Bluff (4-16)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Poplar Bluff Final
William Chrisman (8-13)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Raytown (3-18)
Class 4 District 13 
1
Raytown Final
Rockwood Summit (23-3)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Ritenour (11-9-1)
Class 4 District 8 
1
St. Louis Final
Ritenour (11-9-1)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Rockwood Summit (23-3)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Fenton Final
Liberty (Wentzville) (20-6)
Class 3 District 8 
3
Timberland (11-12-3)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Wentzville Final 2 OT
St. Charles (10-7)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Troy Buchanan (5-18-1)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Troy Final
Grain Valley (11-10)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Van Horn (24-0)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Independence Final
Helias Catholic (11-10)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Vianney (18-7-2)
Class 4 District 7 
4
St. Louis Final
Ft. Zumwalt East (7-14-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Washington (20-8)
Class 3 District 4 
3
Washington Final -1 OT
Ozark (15-9)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Waynesville (10-12)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Waynesville Final
Kickapoo (10-13)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Willard (15-10)
Class 3 District 11 
3
Willard Final
Platte County (17-6)
Class 3 District 16 
7
Winnetonka (2-17)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Kansas City Final
Gateway (8-4)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (6-18)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Louis 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.