2020-2021 Boys Basketball



No Games for Perryville High School on this date.
1 Delta (16-10)
Class 1 District 2 
72
2 Leopold (15-8)
Class 1 District 2 
67
Class 1 District 2 Championship, Zalma Final
1 Chadwick (24-3)
Class 1 District 4 
104
3 Bradleyville (8-11)
Class 1 District 4 
35
Class 1 District 4 Championship, Ozark Final
1 St. Elizabeth (16-6)
Class 1 District 5 
70
2 Climax Springs (14-11)
Class 1 District 5 
57
Class 1 District 5 Championship, Macks Creek Final
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (19-5)
Class 1 District 7 
55
2 McAuley Catholic (9-16)
Class 1 District 7 
43
Class 1 District 7 Championship, Lamar Final
3 Miami (9-13)
Class 1 District 8 
49
4 Chilhowee (5-13)
Class 1 District 8 
42
Class 1 District 8 Championship, Drexel Final
1 Northwestern (Mendon) (18-4)
Class 1 District 12 
48
2 Meadville (19-6)
Class 1 District 12 
56
Class 1 District 12 Championship, Tina Final
1 Orrick (15-6)
Class 1 District 13 
62
2 Southwest (Livingston County) (16-5)
Class 1 District 13 
52
Class 1 District 13 Championship, Norborne Final
1 Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (20-5)
Class 1 District 14 
74
2 North Harrison (14-13)
Class 1 District 14 
60
Class 1 District 14 Championship, Trenton Final
1 Valley (13-9)
Class 2 District 4 
42
2 Crystal City (12-11)
Class 2 District 4 
57
Class 2 District 4 Championship, Caledonia Final
1 New Haven (16-9)
Class 2 District 5 
38
3 Wellsville-Middletown (18-6)
Class 2 District 5 
43
Class 2 District 5 Championship, New Haven Final
1 Newburg (17-7)
Class 2 District 9 
58
2 Vienna (14-10)
Class 2 District 9 
51
Class 2 District 9 Championship, Laquey Final
1 Norwood (21-5)
Class 2 District 10 
53
2 Gainesville (18-9)
Class 2 District 10 
44
Class 2 District 10 Championship, Norwood Final
1 Crane (18-5)
Class 2 District 11 
68
3 Galena (17-6)
Class 2 District 11 
64
Class 2 District 11 Championship, Crane Final
1 Liberal (15-11)
Class 2 District 12 
45
3 College Heights Christian (17-9)
Class 2 District 12 
69
Class 2 District 12 Championship, Webb City Final
1 Thayer (23-1)
Class 3 District 1 
46
2 Portageville (18-8)
Class 3 District 1 
41
Class 3 District 1 Championship, Broseley Final
1 Christian (19-5)
Class 3 District 5 
75
6 Trinity Catholic (1-19)
Class 3 District 5 
61
Class 3 District 5 Championship, St. Charles Final
1 Highland (13-10)
Class 3 District 6 
37
2 Palmyra (14-8)
Class 3 District 6 
38
Class 3 District 6 Championship, Ewing Final
1 Hartville (27-0)
Class 3 District 10 
55
2 Strafford (22-6)
Class 3 District 10 
32
Class 3 District 10 Championship, Mansfield Final
1 Greenwood (19-5)
Class 3 District 11 
76
3 Clever (10-15)
Class 3 District 11 
47
Class 3 District 11 Championship, Marionville Final
1 Skyline (23-3)
Class 3 District 13 
62
2 Butler (17-9)
Class 3 District 13 
31
Class 3 District 13 Championship, Stockton Final
1 Summit Christian Academy (19-4)
Class 3 District 14 
67
2 Lafayette County (22-4)
Class 3 District 14 
37
Class 3 District 14 Championship, Lee's Summit Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (10-16)
Class 3 District 15 
60
2 West Platte (15-10)
Class 3 District 15 
48
Class 3 District 15 Championship, Lawson Final
1 Milan (14-10)
Class 3 District 16 
51
3 South Harrison (15-11)
Class 3 District 16 
57
Class 3 District 16 Championship, Milan Final
Neosho (12-12)
Class 5 District 11 
58
Branson (11-13)
Class 6 District 11 
77
Branson Final
Lebanon (2-20)
Class 6 District 10 
33
Central (Springfield) (6-17)
Class 6 District 10 
50
Springfield Final
School of the Ozarks (4-5)
Class 1 District 4 
60
Everton (3-15)
Class 1 District 6 
32
Everton Final
Bayless (13-7)
Class 4 District 3 
41
Festus (19-5)
Class 5 District 2 
72
Festus Final
Bowling Green (6-15)
Class 4 District 7 
44
Ft. Zumwalt East (7-12)
Class 5 District 8 
52
St. Peters Final
Liberty (Wentzville) (5-11)
Class 6 District 7 
45
Ft. Zumwalt North (23-2)
Class 6 District 6 
70
O'fallon Final
Holt (3-16)
Class 6 District 7 
42
Ft. Zumwalt South (15-8)
Class 5 District 8 
54
St. Peters Final
Parkview (13-10)
Class 6 District 10 
59
Glendale (6-16)
Class 6 District 11 
55
Springfield Final
Versailles (11-13)
Class 4 District 10 
45
Hallsville (12-9)
Class 4 District 7 
85
Hallsville Final
Rock Bridge (13-7)
Class 6 District 8 
72
Helias Catholic (17-6)
Class 6 District 9 
63
Jefferson City Final
Gateway Legacy Sr. H.
 
37
Jackson (13-11)
Class 6 District 1 
38
Jackson Final
Kirksville (15-6)
Class 5 District 15 
63
Mexico HS (19-3)
Class 5 District 15 
86
Mexico Final
Farmington (17-7)
Class 5 District 2 
75
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (18-6)
Class 5 District 1 
70
Cape Girardeau Final
Eldon (3-16)
Class 4 District 10 
56
Osage (9-14)
Class 4 District 10 
70
Osage Beach Final
Lee's Summit West (12-8)
Class 6 District 13 
65
Raymore-Peculiar (12-13)
Class 6 District 13 
46
Peculiar Final
Ava (21-5)
Class 4 District 11 
58
Reeds Spring (10-14)
Class 4 District 12 
50
Reeds Spring Final
North Pemiscot (0-21)
Class 1 District 1 
60
Southland (2-16)
Class 1 District 1 
95
Cardwell Final
McDonald County (8-14)
Class 5 District 11 
35
Springfield Catholic (16-8)
Class 5 District 10 
75
Springfield Final
Troy Buchanan (17-6)
Class 6 District 7 
66
St. Charles West (8-8)
Class 5 District 7 
46
St. Charles Final
Miller Career Academy (8-5)
Class 4 District 4 
54
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (2-5)
Class 5 District 5 
41
St. Louis Final
Webster Groves (15-5)
Class 6 District 4 
43
Vashon (10-1)
Class 4 District 4 
66
St. Louis Final
Kickapoo (22-2)
Class 6 District 12 
80
West Plains (13-11)
Class 5 District 9 
56
West Plains Final
Orchard Farm (9-12)
Class 4 District 6 
50
Winfield (15-7)
Class 4 District 6 
52
Winfield Final
Christian Brothers College (13-4)
Class 6 District 4 
MICDS (19-3)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis TBD



Processing. Please wait.