2021-2022 Girls Basketball


1 Koshkonong (1-21)
Class 1 District 1 
0
2 Southland (3-14)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Championship, Clarkton Forfeit
1 Delta (25-1)
Class 1 District 2 
109
2 Scott County Central (4-16)
Class 1 District 2 
22
Class 1 District 2 Championship, Essex Final
1 Walnut Grove (21-7)
Class 1 District 7 
48
2 Dadeville (14-13)
Class 1 District 7 
23
Class 1 District 7 Championship, Bolivar Final
2 Pilot Grove (19-7)
Class 1 District 10 
59
4 Wellsville-Middletown (11-14)
Class 1 District 10 
31
Class 1 District 10 Championship, Pilot Grove Final
1 Marion County (20-5)
Class 1 District 11 
53
3 La Plata (18-9)
Class 1 District 11 
48
Class 1 District 11 Championship, La Plata Mo Final
1 Braymer (17-9)
Class 1 District 13 
23
2 Tina-Avalon (22-6)
Class 1 District 13 
39
Class 1 District 13 Championship, Tina Final
1 St. Joseph Christian (22-5)
Class 1 District 15 
51
2 Stanberry (18-7)
Class 1 District 15 
36
Class 1 District 15 Championship, St. Joseph Final
1 South Nodaway (25-1)
Class 1 District 16 
50
2 South Holt (17-10)
Class 1 District 16 
22
Class 1 District 16 Championship, Mound City Final
1 Naylor (15-10)
Class 2 District 1 
58
3 Neelyville (11-16)
Class 2 District 1 
52
Class 2 District 1 Championship, Holcomb Final
1 Oran (16-5)
Class 2 District 3 
50
3 Meadow Heights (17-8)
Class 2 District 3 
42
Class 2 District 3 Championship, Bloomfield Final
1 Community (23-4)
Class 2 District 5 
37
2 Northeast (Cairo) (24-5)
Class 2 District 5 
44
Class 2 District 5 Championship, Sturgeon Final
1 Dora (19-8)
Class 2 District 10 
50
2 Cabool (15-10)
Class 2 District 10 
43
Class 2 District 10 Championship, Cabool Final
1 Wellington-Napoleon (24-2)
Class 2 District 14 
58
2 Archie (20-7)
Class 2 District 14 
43
Class 2 District 14 Championship, Archie Final
2 Polo (23-6)
Class 2 District 15 
53
4 Plattsburg (15-12)
Class 2 District 15 
24
Class 2 District 15 Championship, Gallatin Final
1 Twin Rivers (11-11)
Class 3 District 1 
51
2 Portageville (15-12)
Class 3 District 1 
33
Class 3 District 1 Championship, Charleston Final
1 Scott City (21-6)
Class 3 District 2 
51
2 Woodland (14-11)
Class 3 District 2 
55
Class 3 District 2 Championship, Chaffee Final
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (16-9)
Class 3 District 4 
40
3 Bishop DuBourg (11-15)
Class 3 District 4 
24
Class 3 District 4 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Tipton (24-4)
Class 3 District 8 
58
3 Stover (21-6)
Class 3 District 8 
36
Class 3 District 8 Championship, Cole Camp Final
1 Skyline (20-7)
Class 3 District 11 
53
2 Strafford (22-5)
Class 3 District 11 
65
Class 3 District 11 Championship, Sparta Final
1 El Dorado Springs (24-3)
Class 3 District 13 
58
5 Adrian (16-8)
Class 3 District 13 
19
Class 3 District 13 Semifinal 1, Butler Final
2 Stockton (17-9)
Class 3 District 13 
42
3 Sherwood (14-11)
Class 3 District 13 
33
Class 3 District 13 Semifinal 2, Butler Final
2 Lone Jack (17-8)
Class 3 District 14 
62
5 Barstow (11-10)
Class 3 District 14 
47
Class 3 District 14 Championship, Higginsville Final
1 Milan (22-6)
Class 3 District 16 
52
3 Trenton (17-11)
Class 3 District 16 
44
Class 3 District 16 Championship, Trenton Final
Pleasant Hill (7-16)
Class 4 District 13 
35
Clinton (14-10)
Class 4 District 13 
37
Clinton Final
Osage (5-19)
Class 4 District 10 
19
Eldon (13-12)
Class 4 District 10 
59
Eldon Final
Dexter (12-11)
Class 4 District 1 
35
Farmington (20-3)
Class 5 District 1 
56
Farmington Final
Washington (13-13)
Class 5 District 2 
29
Francis Howell North (13-13)
Class 6 District 3 
41
St. Charles Final
Hazelwood West (10-11)
Class 6 District 3 
36
STEAM Academy (18-8)
Class 4 District 6 
48
St. Louis Final
Gateway Legacy Sr. H. (11-11)
 
Jackson (14-8)
Class 6 District 1 
Jackson 5:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.