2016-2017 Boys Basketball


Worth County (22-8)
Class 1 District 14 
41
North Andrew (29-1)
Class 1 District 15 
54
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 2, St. Joseph Final
1 Farmington (19-9)
Class 4 District 2 
38
2 Hillsboro (25-3)
Class 4 District 2 
39
Class 4 District 2 Championship, Hillsboro Final
1 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (25-3)
Class 4 District 3 
89
2 Confluence Prep Academy Charter (14-11)
Class 4 District 3 
72
Class 4 District 3 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Parkway Central (21-8)
Class 4 District 5 
55
2 MICDS (19-9)
Class 4 District 5 
43
Class 4 District 5 Championship, Chesterfield Final
1 Sullivan (20-7)
Class 4 District 6 
45
3 St. Francis Borgia (18-10)
Class 4 District 6 
68
Class 4 District 6 Championship, St. Clair Final
1 Liberty (Wentzville) (21-6)
Class 4 District 8 
62
2 Fulton (20-7)
Class 4 District 8 
50
Class 4 District 8 Championship, Lake St. Louis Final
1 Grandview (23-4)
Class 4 District 12 
72
2 Nevada (23-4)
Class 4 District 12 
45
Class 4 District 12 Championship, Clinton Final
1 Grain Valley (19-8)
Class 4 District 13 
60
2 Raytown South (12-15)
Class 4 District 13 
77
Class 4 District 13 Championship, Grain Valley Final
1 Kearney (18-7)
Class 4 District 15 
64
5 Excelsior Springs (10-16)
Class 4 District 15 
36
Class 4 District 15 Semifinal 1, Excelsior Springs Final
2 Platte County (10-16)
Class 4 District 15 
49
3 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (12-12)
Class 4 District 15 
46
Class 4 District 15 Semifinal 2, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (15-10)
Class 4 District 16 
46
2 Benton (18-8)
Class 4 District 16 
35
Class 4 District 16 Championship, Cameron Final
1 Timberland (16-11)
Class 5 District 2 
55
2 Ft. Zumwalt West (18-9)
Class 5 District 2 
61
Class 5 District 2 Championship, Wentzville Final
1 Pattonville (20-7)
Class 5 District 3 
66
2 Hazelwood Central (19-9)
Class 5 District 3 
63
Class 5 District 3 Championship, Florissant Final
1 SLUH (21-7)
Class 5 District 4 
53
2 Chaminade College Prep (22-5)
Class 5 District 4 
62
Class 5 District 4 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Francis Howell (23-6)
Class 5 District 5 
55
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (16-12)
Class 5 District 5 
58
Class 5 District 5 Championship, Eureka Final
1 Webster Groves (25-2)
Class 5 District 7 
57
3 Vianney (13-14)
Class 5 District 7 
41
Class 5 District 7 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Willard (18-9)
Class 5 District 10 
53
2 Lebanon (13-15)
Class 5 District 10 
41
Class 5 District 10 Championship, Waynesville Final
1 Republic (22-6)
Class 5 District 12 
48
2 Nixa (25-3)
Class 5 District 12 
52
Class 5 District 12 Championship, Nixa Final
1 Lee's Summit West (23-2)
Class 5 District 13 
71
3 Lee's Summit North (13-12)
Class 5 District 13 
57
Class 5 District 13 Championship, Lee's Summit Final
1 Park Hill (21-5)
Class 5 District 16 
64
2 Oak Park (19-8)
Class 5 District 16 
41
Class 5 District 16 Championship, Kansas City Final
St Marys (St Louis , MO)
 
Confluence Prep Academy Charter (14-11)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.