2013-2014 Fall Season Softball


1 Naylor (16-8)
Class 1 District 1 
1
2 Oran (12-4)
Class 1 District 1 
8
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Walnut Grove (13-8)
Class 1 District 4 
10
3 Dadeville (9-13)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Halfway Final
2 Macks Creek (17-6)
Class 1 District 5 
11
3 Leeton (9-9)
Class 1 District 5 
7
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Hermitage Final
1 St. Elizabeth (16-8)
Class 1 District 6 
3
2 Newburg (16-3)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Newburg Final
1 New Franklin (19-7)
Class 1 District 7 
20
6 Harrisburg (7-14)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
1 Sturgeon (22-5)
Class 1 District 8 
5
3 Clopton (10-12)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Silex Final
1 Westran (20-5)
Class 1 District 11 
5
2 Salisbury (15-9)
Class 1 District 11 
4
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Huntsville Final
1 Kelly (17-6)
Class 2 District 1 
11
2 St. Vincent (18-6)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Benton Final
1 East Carter (10-9)
Class 2 District 2 
4
2 Twin Rivers (8-11)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Willow Springs (14-10)
Class 2 District 3 
2
2 Gainesville (15-5)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Houston Final
1 Mansfield (18-4)
Class 2 District 4 
3
2 Hartville (20-5)
Class 2 District 4 
4
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Mansfield Final
1 Purdy (16-6)
Class 2 District 5 
0
2 Pierce City (15-9)
Class 2 District 5 
4
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Pierce City Final
1 Lamar (20-3)
Class 2 District 6 
3
2 Sherwood (18-5)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Creighton Final
1 Iberia (19-4)
Class 2 District 8 
8
2 Dixon (15-8-1)
Class 2 District 8 
3
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Richland Final
1 South Callaway (21-4)
Class 2 District 9 
8
2 Cuba (15-11)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cuba Final
1 Jefferson (Festus) (10-10)
Class 2 District 10 
4
3 Herculaneum (7-14)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Festus Final
3 Montgomery County (12-11)
Class 2 District 11 
5
4 Louisiana (8-17)
Class 2 District 11 
6
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Louisiana Final
1 DeSoto (26-2)
Class 3 District 2 
2
2 Festus (21-3)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, DeSoto Final
1 Lutheran South (19-6)
Class 3 District 3 
8
3 Affton (12-15)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St.Louis Final
1 John F. Kennedy (20-4)
Class 3 District 4 
1
2 Visitation Academy (15-5)
Class 3 District 4 
6
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Trinity Catholic with Lutheran North (10-15)
Class 3 District 5 
14
2 Lutheran North (3-11-1)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Dominic (21-5)
Class 3 District 6 
6
2 Orchard Farm (11-10)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Sullivan (17-7)
Class 3 District 9 
14
2 Union (19-7)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Pleasant Hill (21-7)
Class 3 District 13 
0
2 Harrisonville (17-6)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Boonville (14-8)
Class 3 District 14 
9
3 Odessa (13-15)
Class 3 District 14 
10
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
1 Oakville (22-4)
Class 4 District 2 
5
2 Seckman (18-8)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Eureka (24-4)
Class 4 District 3 
6
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (20-5)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Fenton Final
1 Webster Groves (18-9)
Class 4 District 4 
3
3 Kirkwood (17-9)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
1 Parkway North (18-6)
Class 4 District 5 
7
2 Ritenour (18-9)
Class 4 District 5 
3
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Hazelwood West (18-7)
Class 4 District 6 
10
2 McCluer North (10-10)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Marquette (20-4)
Class 4 District 7 
4
3 Francis Howell Central (15-12)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Cottleville Final
1 Troy Buchanan (20-6)
Class 4 District 8 
5
2 Ft. Zumwalt North (22-4)
Class 4 District 8 
8
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Rock Bridge (21-4)
Class 4 District 9 
2
3 Hickman with Columbia Independent (18-8)
Class 4 District 9 
6
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Willard (19-11)
Class 4 District 10 
8
2 Waynesville (12-12)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Willard Final
1 Ozark (25-3)
Class 4 District 11 
10
3 Branson (8-19)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
1 Belton (23-5)
Class 4 District 13 
1
2 Raymore-Peculiar (21-7)
Class 4 District 13 
2
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Grandview Final (9)
1 Blue Springs (23-4)
Class 4 District 14 
1
2 Lee's Summit (20-6)
Class 4 District 14 
3
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
1 Truman (27-3)
Class 4 District 15 
1
2 Liberty (22-10)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final (8)
1 Staley (21-6)
Class 4 District 16 
6
3 Park Hill South (17-11)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Platte City Final



Processing. Please wait.