2013-2014 Fall Season Softball


1 Montrose with Appleton City (16-6)
Class 1 District 5 
3
2 Macks Creek (17-7)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Hermitage Final
1 Knox County (18-2)
Class 1 District 9 
10
3 Canton (13-8)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Memphis Final
2 Novinger (14-7)
Class 1 District 10 
6
4 Atlanta (11-13)
Class 1 District 10 
3
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, LaPlata Final
1 Meadville (5-8)
Class 1 District 12 
6
2 Southwest (Livingston County) (11-7)
Class 1 District 12 
12
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Braymer Final
1 Polo (16-8)
Class 1 District 13 
1
2 Norborne (18-4)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
1 Maysville (15-6)
Class 1 District 14 
10
3 King City with Union Star (16-7)
Class 1 District 14 
3
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
1 Princeton (13-8)
Class 1 District 15 
13
2 North Harrison (15-6)
Class 1 District 15 
7
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Eagleville Final
1 Stanberry (17-6)
Class 1 District 16 
3
2 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (17-6)
Class 1 District 16 
4
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Conception Jct. Final
1 Marionville (21-3)
Class 2 District 7 
8
3 Fair Grove (13-12)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Marionville Final
1 Palmyra (18-4)
Class 2 District 12 
1
2 Highland (20-7)
Class 2 District 12 
8
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Shelbina Final
1 Fatima (15-9)
Class 2 District 13 
1
3 New Bloomfield (13-12)
Class 2 District 13 
3
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Russellville Final
1 Lafayette County (17-8)
Class 2 District 14 
7
3 Carrollton (11-10)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
1 Brookfield (21-5)
Class 2 District 15 
8
2 Penney (17-4)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Hamilton Final
1 North Platte (19-2)
Class 2 District 16 
1
2 Bishop LeBlond (22-3)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Weston Final
2 Warrenton (22-3)
Class 3 District 7 
4
4 Bowling Green (15-7)
Class 3 District 7 
3
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Fulton Final (8)
1 Centralia (23-2)
Class 3 District 8 
4
2 Kirksville (18-8)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Blair Oaks (22-4)
Class 3 District 10 
9
3 Southern Boone (12-13)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Ashland Final
1 Monett (22-4)
Class 3 District 12 
2
2 Seneca (20-7)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
1 Trenton (15-5)
Class 3 District 15 
4
2 Cameron (18-5)
Class 3 District 15 
7
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Chillicothe Final (8)
1 Smithville (22-7)
Class 3 District 16 
4
3 Savannah (8-13)
Class 3 District 16 
3
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Webb City (19-4)
Class 4 District 12 
10
4 Joplin (21-8)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Neosho Final



Processing. Please wait.