2013-2014 Fall Season Softball


4 Winona (11-7)
Class 1 District 1 
12
5 Delta (5-15)
Class 1 District 1 
6
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
3 Neelyville (11-8)
Class 1 District 1 
6
6 Van Buren (9-10)
Class 1 District 1 
5
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Dora (21-2)
Class 1 District 2 
15
5 Bakersfield (9-11)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bakersfield Final
2 Thayer (14-7)
Class 1 District 2 
4
3 Norwood (14-8)
Class 1 District 2 
3
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bakersfield Final
4 Koshkonong (5-10)
Class 1 District 2 
0
5 Bakersfield (9-11)
Class 1 District 2 
10
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bakersfield Final
3 Norwood (14-8)
Class 1 District 2 
16
6 Couch (2-8)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bakersfield Final
2 Wheaton (6-7)
Class 1 District 3 
7
3 Miller (1-19)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Jasper Final
4 Weaubleau (12-10)
Class 1 District 4 
11
5 Halfway (7-16)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Halfway Final
3 Dadeville (8-12)
Class 1 District 4 
15
6 Humansville (0-18)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Halfway Final
4 Tuscumbia (2-12)
Class 1 District 6 
1
5 Stoutland (4-14)
Class 1 District 6 
6
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Newburg Final
1 New Franklin (17-7)
Class 1 District 7 
17
8 Otterville (4-16)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
4 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (5-16)
Class 1 District 7 
7
5 Bunceton (15-7)
Class 1 District 7 
9
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
2 Jamestown (15-7)
Class 1 District 7 
9
7 Prairie Home (6-11)
Class 1 District 7 
8
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
3 Pilot Grove (14-11)
Class 1 District 7 
3
6 Harrisburg (6-13)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
1 Sturgeon (20-5)
Class 1 District 8 
24
8 Madison (1-15)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Laddonia Final
4 Wellsville-Middletown (4-14)
Class 1 District 8 
13
5 New Haven (5-17)
Class 1 District 8 
10
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Laddonia Final
2 Silex (13-7)
Class 1 District 8 
13
7 Community (1-14)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Silex Final
3 Clopton (9-11)
Class 1 District 8 
16
6 Paris with Faith Walk (3-17)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Silex Final
4 Brashear (11-7)
Class 1 District 9 
15
5 Marion County (6-15)
Class 1 District 9 
5
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Memphis Final
3 Canton (12-7)
Class 1 District 9 
12
6 North Shelby (5-14)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Memphis Final
4 Atlanta (10-12)
Class 1 District 10 
10
5 Linn County (6-14)
Class 1 District 10 
8
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, LaPlata Final
2 Novinger (12-7)
Class 1 District 10 
10
7 Bucklin (2-16)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, LaPlata Final
3 Green City (5-7)
Class 1 District 10 
7
6 La Plata (5-16)
Class 1 District 10 
9
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, LaPlata Final
4 Glasgow (14-7)
Class 1 District 11 
4
5 Keytesville (7-8)
Class 1 District 11 
3
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Huntsville Final
2 Salisbury (14-8)
Class 1 District 11 
18
7 Higbee (0-14)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Huntsville Final
3 Northeast (Cairo) (15-9)
Class 1 District 11 
18
6 Slater (3-13)
Class 1 District 11 
3
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Huntsville Final
4 Braymer with Breckenridge (6-13)
Class 1 District 12 
19
5 Tina-Avalon with Southwest (Livingston County) (6-15)
Class 1 District 12 
13
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Braymer Final
2 Southwest (Livingston County) (9-7)
Class 1 District 12 
17
7 Hale with Bosworth (2-8)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Braymer Final
3 Northwestern (Mendon) (7-9)
Class 1 District 12 
9
6 Brunswick with Keytesville, Northwestern (Mendon) (3-8)
Class 1 District 12 
21
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Braymer Final
4 Stewartsville with Osborn (3-13)
Class 1 District 13 
11
5 Hardin-Central (1-15)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
4 Pattonsburg (13-5)
Class 1 District 14 
6
5 Winston (9-8)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
2 North Andrew (15-4)
Class 1 District 14 
20
7 Tri-County (0-11-1)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
3 King City with Union Star (14-5)
Class 1 District 14 
15
6 Gilman City with North Daviess (3-10)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
4 Newtown-Harris (4-8)
Class 1 District 15 
9
5 Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (2-10-1)
Class 1 District 15 
6
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Eagleville Final
3 Mercer (12-5)
Class 1 District 15 
13
6 Ridgeway with Cainsville (5-9)
Class 1 District 15 
3
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Eagleville Final
4 Worth County (9-12)
Class 1 District 16 
13
5 Northeast Nodaway (5-12)
Class 1 District 16 
11
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Conception Jct. Final
2 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (15-6)
Class 1 District 16 
14
7 Albany (1-13)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Conception Jct. Final
3 South Nodaway (12-9)
Class 1 District 16 
5
6 North Nodaway (2-13)
Class 1 District 16 
4
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Conception Jct. Final
4 Portageville (13-8)
Class 2 District 1 
6
5 Chaffee (7-17)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Benton Final
3 Saxony Lutheran (14-7)
Class 2 District 1 
10
6 East Prairie (3-11)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Benton Final
1 East Carter (9-9)
Class 2 District 2 
11
4 Puxico (2-14)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
2 Twin Rivers (8-10)
Class 2 District 2 
11
3 Alton (4-15)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
4 Mountain Grove (8-11)
Class 2 District 3 
17
5 Liberty (Mountain View) (5-17)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Houston Final
3 Houston (11-9)
Class 2 District 3 
11
6 Plato (4-17)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Houston Final
4 Cabool (1-20)
Class 2 District 4 
2
5 Fordland (1-18)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Mansfield Final
4 Diamond (9-13)
Class 2 District 5 
12
5 College Heights Christian (7-12)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Pierce City Final
3 Sarcoxie (11-10)
Class 2 District 5 
3
6 Southwest (Washburn) (6-16)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Pierce City Final
4 Stockton (8-14)
Class 2 District 6 
1
5 El Dorado Springs (15-9)
Class 2 District 6 
10
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Creighton Final
2 Sherwood (17-4)
Class 2 District 6 
11
7 Butler (1-13)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Creighton Final
3 Archie (18-3)
Class 2 District 6 
12
6 Adrian (5-17)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Creighton Final
4 Marion C. Early (12-11)
Class 2 District 7 
9
5 Ash Grove (8-9)
Class 2 District 7 
8
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Marionville Final (9)
3 Fair Grove (12-11)
Class 2 District 7 
12
6 Strafford (5-22)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Marionville Final
4 Skyline (9-15)
Class 2 District 8 
15
5 Richland (8-15)
Class 2 District 8 
6
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Richland Final
2 Dixon (14-7-1)
Class 2 District 8 
13
7 Laquey (2-19)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Richland Final
3 Vienna (12-8)
Class 2 District 8 
15
6 Conway (5-15)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Richland Final
4 Linn (9-13)
Class 2 District 9 
11
5 Steelville (4-12)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cuba Final
2 Cuba (14-10)
Class 2 District 9 
19
7 Bourbon (0-18)
Class 2 District 9 
3
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cuba Final
3 Belle (10-11)
Class 2 District 9 
15
6 Hermann (1-19)
Class 2 District 9 
5
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cuba Final
4 Metro (15-8)
Class 2 District 10 
18
5 Brentwood (2-13)
Class 2 District 10 
8
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Festus Final
3 Herculaneum (6-13)
Class 2 District 10 
17
6 Cleveland NJROTC (6-5)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Festus Final
4 Louisiana (6-17)
Class 2 District 11 
7
5 Lutheran St. Charles with Duchesne (4-13)
Class 2 District 11 
3
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Louisiana Final
3 Montgomery County (11-10)
Class 2 District 11 
8
6 Principia (3-11)
Class 2 District 11 
7
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Louisiana Final
4 Schuyler County (11-9)
Class 2 District 12 
5
5 South Shelby (8-11)
Class 2 District 12 
7
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Shelbina Final
2 Highland (18-7)
Class 2 District 12 
8
7 Monroe City (8-15)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Shelbina Final
3 Mark Twain (15-8)
Class 2 District 12 
3
6 Clark County (6-16)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Shelbina Final
4 Tipton (14-6)
Class 2 District 13 
5
5 Eugene (11-13)
Class 2 District 13 
4
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Russellville Final
2 Russellville (12-7)
Class 2 District 13 
20
7 Stover (0-11)
Class 2 District 13 
3
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Russellville Final
3 New Bloomfield (11-12)
Class 2 District 13 
11
6 Warsaw (3-21)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Russellville Final
4 Knob Noster (7-15)
Class 2 District 14 
1
5 Fayette (9-15)
Class 2 District 14 
4
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
4 Marceline (15-8)
Class 2 District 15 
3
5 Putnam County (11-12)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Hamilton Final
2 Penney (16-3)
Class 2 District 15 
3
7 Milan (3-14)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Hamilton Final
3 Gallatin (17-2)
Class 2 District 15 
12
6 South Harrison (6-17)
Class 2 District 15 
2
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Hamilton Final
4 Lathrop (8-11)
Class 2 District 16 
3
5 East Buchanan (7-12)
Class 2 District 16 
15
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Weston Final
2 Bishop LeBlond (20-3)
Class 2 District 16 
15
7 Mid-Buchanan (1-15)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Weston Final
3 West Platte (13-6)
Class 2 District 16 
10
6 Plattsburg (4-13)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Weston Final
4 Perryville (9-16)
Class 3 District 1 
5
5 Fredericktown (6-17)
Class 3 District 1 
3
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Potosi Final
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (20-5)
Class 3 District 1 
14
7 Potosi (2-20)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Potosi Final
3 North County (13-9)
Class 3 District 1 
13
6 Doniphan (6-9)
Class 3 District 1 
3
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Potosi Final
4 St. Pius X (Festus) (11-13)
Class 3 District 2 
4
5 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (13-8)
Class 3 District 2 
14
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, DeSoto Final
2 Festus (20-2)
Class 3 District 2 
18
7 Hancock (8-11)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, DeSoto Final
3 Windsor (Imperial) (16-6)
Class 3 District 2 
17
6 Ste. Genevieve (7-15)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, DeSoto Final
4 Bayless (3-12)
Class 3 District 3 
1
5 Roosevelt (2-3)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St.Louis Forfeit
4 Clayton (7-9)
Class 3 District 4 
33
5 University City (3-13)
Class 3 District 4 
6
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Westminster Christian Academy (6-16)
Class 3 District 4 
19
6 Soldan International Studies (4-4)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
4 McCluer South-Berkeley (6-15)
Class 3 District 5 
26
5 Vashon (2-4)
Class 3 District 5 
10
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
Lutheran North (2-10-1)
Class 3 District 5 
To be determined
 
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis TBD
3 Jennings (11-11)
Class 3 District 5 
18
6 Miller Career Academy (2-5)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Duchesne (11-14)
Class 3 District 6 
6
6 St. Charles West (3-22)
Class 3 District 6 
5
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Bowling Green (14-6)
Class 3 District 7 
9
5 Winfield (14-11)
Class 3 District 7 
5
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Fulton Final
3 Fulton (12-9)
Class 3 District 7 
13
6 Wright City (7-13)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Fulton Final
4 Hallsville (14-8)
Class 3 District 8 
5
5 Moberly (13-9)
Class 3 District 8 
7
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final
3 Mexico (15-6)
Class 3 District 8 
7
6 Macon (10-13)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final
4 St. James (16-9)
Class 3 District 9 
3
5 Salem (15-8)
Class 3 District 9 
10
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Washington Final
2 Union (18-6)
Class 3 District 9 
7
7 St. Clair (6-17)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Washington Final
3 St. Francis Borgia (15-9)
Class 3 District 9 
7
6 Owensville (9-10-1)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Washington Final
4 Osage (8-13)
Class 3 District 10 
10
5 Versailles (5-16)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Ashland Final
3 Southern Boone (11-12)
Class 3 District 10 
15
6 California (1-22)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Ashland Final
4 Marshfield (13-9)
Class 3 District 11 
5
5 Reeds Spring (11-15)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Bolivar (18-10)
Class 3 District 11 
19
7 Hollister (0-18)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
3 Buffalo (16-8)
Class 3 District 11 
5
6 Ava (9-12)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
4 East Newton (11-14)
Class 3 District 12 
4
5 Cassville (10-19)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
3 Carl Junction (12-15)
Class 3 District 12 
10
6 Aurora (1-9)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
4 Warrensburg (15-8)
Class 3 District 13 
3
5 Holden (13-8)
Class 3 District 13 
5
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
3 Clinton (19-5)
Class 3 District 13 
11
6 Nevada (7-18)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
4 Oak Grove (12-14)
Class 3 District 14 
9
5 Marshall (4-18-1)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
3 Odessa (11-15)
Class 3 District 14 
23
6 O'Hara (0-19)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
4 Excelsior Springs (11-12)
Class 3 District 15 
10
5 Chillicothe (9-15)
Class 3 District 15 
5
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
3 Lawson (12-11)
Class 3 District 15 
3
6 Richmond (11-11)
Class 3 District 15 
9
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
4 Poplar Bluff (12-9)
Class 4 District 1 
1
5 Jackson (10-14)
Class 4 District 1 
6
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
3 Hillsboro (14-10)
Class 4 District 1 
11
6 Sikeston (6-16)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Lindbergh (12-14)
Class 4 District 2 
11
5 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (4-19)
Class 4 District 2 
10
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Seckman (17-7)
Class 4 District 2 
15
7 Cor Jesu Academy (4-21)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
3 Fox (16-9)
Class 4 District 2 
8
6 Mehlville (3-21)
Class 4 District 2 
5
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Arnold Final
4 Parkway South (13-12)
Class 4 District 3 
2
5 Rockwood Summit (10-13)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Ballwin Final
3 Washington (16-8)
Class 4 District 3 
11
6 Pacific (7-16)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Washington Final
4 Ursuline Academy (12-7)
Class 4 District 4 
12
5 Rosati-Kain (4-16)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
3 Kirkwood (16-8)
Class 4 District 4 
15
6 Gateway (3-5-1)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
4 Pattonville (12-11)
Class 4 District 5 
7
5 Ladue Horton Watkins (8-6)
Class 4 District 5 
5
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Maryland Heights Final
2 Ritenour (17-8)
Class 4 District 5 
16
7 Normandy Collaborative (1-13)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 St. Joseph's Academy (13-9)
Class 4 District 5 
14
6 Incarnate Word Academy (1-14)
Class 4 District 5 
4
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 McCluer (11-7)
Class 4 District 6 
2
5 Riverview Gardens (6-5-1)
Class 4 District 6 
13
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
3 Hazelwood Central (8-13)
Class 4 District 6 
13
6 Hazelwood East (6-12)
Class 4 District 6 
3
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
4 Parkway West (12-14)
Class 4 District 7 
5
5 Francis Howell North (11-13)
Class 4 District 7 
4
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Francis Howell (20-5)
Class 4 District 7 
16
7 Ft. Zumwalt East (2-18)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Cottleville Final
3 Francis Howell Central (14-11)
Class 4 District 7 
6
6 Parkway Central (3-15)
Class 4 District 7 
5
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Cottleville Final
4 Timberland (13-13)
Class 4 District 8 
7
5 Ft. Zumwalt West (12-14)
Class 4 District 8 
8
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, O'Fallon Final (10)
2 Ft. Zumwalt North (20-4)
Class 4 District 8 
9
7 Hannibal (3-21)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
3 Holt (19-9)
Class 4 District 8 
8
6 Ft. Zumwalt South (7-16)
Class 4 District 8 
4
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
4 Helias Catholic (7-18)
Class 4 District 9 
3
5 Battle (9-18)
Class 4 District 9 
9
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Jefferson City (18-4)
Class 4 District 9 
17
7 Smith-Cotton (6-20)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
3 Hickman with Columbia Independent (16-8)
Class 4 District 9 
10
6 Camdenton (13-13)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
4 Lebanon (14-11)
Class 4 District 10 
6
5 Hillcrest (12-16)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Willard Final
3 Rolla (14-8)
Class 4 District 10 
14
6 Central (Springfield) (12-7)
Class 4 District 10 
5
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Willard Final
4 West Plains (16-12)
Class 4 District 11 
11
5 Kickapoo (10-17)
Class 4 District 11 
7
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
2 Nixa (15-14)
Class 4 District 11 
6
7 Glendale (3-23)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
3 Branson (7-18)
Class 4 District 11 
17
6 Parkview (5-17)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
4 Joplin (20-7)
Class 4 District 12 
7
5 Carthage (10-15)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Neosho Final
3 Republic (18-9)
Class 4 District 12 
5
6 Neosho (11-14)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Neosho Final
4 Notre Dame de Sion (8-14)
Class 4 District 13 
9
5 Grandview (6-16)
Class 4 District 13 
10
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Grandview Final (8)
3 St. Teresa's Academy (14-10)
Class 4 District 13 
15
6 Ruskin (0-14)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Grandview Final
4 Blue Springs South (15-12)
Class 4 District 14 
2
5 Lee's Summit North (12-17)
Class 4 District 14 
3
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
2 Lee's Summit (18-6)
Class 4 District 14 
16
7 Raytown South (3-23)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
3 Lee's Summit West (22-8)
Class 4 District 14 
7
6 Raytown (13-10)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
4 Kearney (17-7)
Class 4 District 15 
7
5 Winnetonka (10-17)
Class 4 District 15 
6
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Liberty (21-9)
Class 4 District 15 
11
7 William Chrisman (9-19)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
3 Liberty North (19-8)
Class 4 District 15 
4
6 Fort Osage (12-16)
Class 4 District 15 
7
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
4 Park Hill (9-17)
Class 4 District 16 
2
5 Central (St. Joseph) (13-17)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Platte City Final
2 Platte County (16-9)
Class 4 District 16 
10
7 North Kansas City (2-20)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Platte City Final
3 Park Hill South (16-10)
Class 4 District 16 
4
6 Oak Park (5-21)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Platte City Final
Christian (7-13)
Class 3 District 6 
3
St. Charles (7-14)
Class 3 District 6 
0
St. Charles Final



Processing. Please wait.