2013-2014 Fall Season Softball


Parkview (5-16)
Class 4 District 11 
5
Ava (9-11)
Class 3 District 11 
9
Ava Final
Koshkonong (5-9)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Bakersfield (8-10)
Class 1 District 2 
12
Bakersfield Final
Westran (18-5)
Class 1 District 11 
5
Bevier (16-5)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Bevier Final
Eugene (11-12)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Blair Oaks (20-4)
Class 3 District 10 
4
Jefferson City Final
Osage (7-13)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Blair Oaks (20-4)
Class 3 District 10 
15
Jefferson City Final
West Plains (15-12)
Class 4 District 11 
12
Cabool (0-20)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Cabool Final
St. Pius X (Festus) (11-12)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Central (Park Hills) (19-3)
Class 3 District 1 
5
Park Hills Final
Trinity Catholic with Lutheran North (8-15)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Christian (6-13)
Class 3 District 6 
4
O'fallon Final
Iberia (17-4)
Class 2 District 8 
9
Crocker (9-11)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Crocker Final
Stockton (8-13)
Class 2 District 6 
9
Dadeville (7-12)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Dadeville Final
St. Dominic (19-5)
Class 3 District 6 
13
Duchesne (9-14)
Class 3 District 6 
3
St. Charles Final
Chaffee (7-16)
Class 2 District 1 
6
East Prairie (3-10)
Class 2 District 1 
12
East Prairie Final
Montrose with Appleton City (14-6)
Class 1 District 5 
8
Fair Play with Dadeville (9-11)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Fair Play Final
Central (Springfield) (12-6)
Class 4 District 10 
21
Fordland (1-17)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Fordland Final
Fayette (8-15)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Glasgow (13-7)
Class 1 District 11 
13
Glasgow Final
Halfway (7-15)
Class 1 District 4 
20
Humansville (0-17)
Class 1 District 4 
3
Humansville Final
Valley Park (13-7)
Class 2 District 10 
15
Jennings (9-10)
Class 3 District 5 
3
St. Louis Final
Pattonville (11-11)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Kirkwood (15-8)
Class 4 District 4 
7
Kirkwood Final
Cor Jesu Academy (4-20)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Lutheran South (17-6)
Class 3 District 3 
11
St. Louis Final
Chillicothe (9-14)
Class 3 District 15 
17
Maryville (0-16)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Maryville Final
Strafford (5-21)
Class 2 District 7 
15
Miller (1-18)
Class 1 District 3 
10
Miller Final
Neelyville (10-8)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Naylor (15-7)
Class 1 District 1 
9
TRC Invitational,  Poplar Bluff Final
McCluer South-Berkeley (4-15)
Class 3 District 5 
21
Normandy Collaborative (0-12)
Class 4 District 5 
27
St. Louis Final
Plattsburg (4-12)
Class 2 District 16 
0
North Andrew (14-4)
Class 1 District 14 
16
Rosendale Final
Hannibal (3-20)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Palmyra (17-3)
Class 2 District 12 
10
Palmyra Final
Marion County (6-14)
Class 1 District 9 
5
Paris with Faith Walk (3-16)
Class 1 District 8 
7
Paris Final
Monroe City (8-14)
Class 2 District 12 
18
Paris with Faith Walk (3-16)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Paris Final
Stewartsville with Osborn (2-13)
Class 1 District 13 
2
Pattonsburg (11-5)
Class 1 District 14 
3
Pattonsburg Final
Kirkwood (15-8)
Class 4 District 4 
7
Pattonville (11-11)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Maryland Heights Final
Neelyville (10-8)
Class 1 District 1 
3
Poplar Bluff (12-8)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Poplar Bluff Final
Warrensburg (15-7)
Class 3 District 13 
13
Smith-Cotton (6-19)
Class 4 District 9 
3
Sedalia Final
Savannah (6-12)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Smithville (20-7)
Class 3 District 16 
3
Smithville Final
Jamestown (14-7)
Class 1 District 7 
17
Stover (0-10)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Stover Final
Christian (6-13)
Class 3 District 6 
4
Trinity Catholic with Lutheran North (8-15)
Class 3 District 5 
2
St. Louis Final
Christian (6-13)
Class 3 District 6 
3
Trinity Catholic with Lutheran North (8-15)
Class 3 District 5 
7
St. Louis Final
St. James (16-8)
Class 3 District 9 
8
Waynesville (11-11)
Class 4 District 10 
11
Waynesville Final
Ursuline Academy (11-7)
Class 4 District 4 
12
Westminster Christian Academy (5-16)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Chesterfield Final
Windsor (Imperial) (15-6)
Class 3 District 2 
Bayless (3-12)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Lutheran South (17-6)
Class 3 District 3 
Villa Duchesne
 
St. Louis 4:15 PM



Processing. Please wait.