2013-2014 Fall Season Softball


1 Naylor (16-7)
Class 1 District 1 
7
4 Winona (11-8)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
2 Oran (11-4)
Class 1 District 1 
3
3 Neelyville (11-9)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Dora (22-2)
Class 1 District 2 
10
2 Thayer (14-8)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bakersfield Final
1 Jasper (13-9)
Class 1 District 3 
9
2 Wheaton (6-8)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Jasper Final
1 Walnut Grove (12-8)
Class 1 District 4 
15
4 Weaubleau (12-11)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Halfway Final
2 Fair Play (9-12)
Class 1 District 4 
1
3 Dadeville (9-12)
Class 1 District 4 
4
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Halfway Final
1 Montrose with Appleton City (15-6)
Class 1 District 5 
10
4 Hermitage (3-20)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Hermitage Final
1 St. Elizabeth (15-8)
Class 1 District 6 
10
5 Stoutland (4-15)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Newburg Final
2 Newburg (16-2)
Class 1 District 6 
11
3 Crocker (9-12)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Newburg Final
1 New Franklin (18-7)
Class 1 District 7 
8
5 Bunceton (15-8)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
2 Jamestown (15-8)
Class 1 District 7 
5
6 Harrisburg (7-13)
Class 1 District 7 
8
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
1 Sturgeon (21-5)
Class 1 District 8 
7
4 Wellsville-Middletown (4-15)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Silex Final
2 Silex (13-8)
Class 1 District 8 
8
3 Clopton (10-11)
Class 1 District 8 
9
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Silex Final
1 Knox County (17-2)
Class 1 District 9 
7
4 Brashear (11-8)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Memphis Final
2 Scotland County (15-4)
Class 1 District 9 
1
3 Canton (13-7)
Class 1 District 9 
12
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Memphis Final
1 Bevier (16-6)
Class 1 District 10 
4
4 Atlanta (11-12)
Class 1 District 10 
7
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, LaPlata Final
2 Novinger (13-7)
Class 1 District 10 
9
6 La Plata (5-17)
Class 1 District 10 
7
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, LaPlata Final
1 Westran (19-5)
Class 1 District 11 
11
4 Glasgow (14-8)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Huntsville Final
2 Salisbury (15-8)
Class 1 District 11 
5
3 Northeast (Cairo) (15-10)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Huntsville Final
1 Meadville (5-7)
Class 1 District 12 
16
4 Braymer with Breckenridge (6-14)
Class 1 District 12 
4
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Braymer Final
2 Southwest (Livingston County) (10-7)
Class 1 District 12 
17
6 Brunswick with Keytesville, Northwestern (Mendon) (3-9)
Class 1 District 12 
3
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Braymer Final
1 Polo (15-8)
Class 1 District 13 
7
4 Stewartsville with Osborn (3-14)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
2 Norborne (18-3)
Class 1 District 13 
6
3 DeKalb (7-12)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
1 Maysville (14-6)
Class 1 District 14 
1
4 Pattonsburg (13-6)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
2 North Andrew (15-5)
Class 1 District 14 
0
3 King City with Union Star (16-5)
Class 1 District 14 
12
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
1 Princeton (12-8)
Class 1 District 15 
10
4 Newtown-Harris (4-9)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Eagleville Final
2 North Harrison (15-5)
Class 1 District 15 
15
3 Mercer (12-6)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Eagleville Final
1 Stanberry (17-5)
Class 1 District 16 
7
4 Worth County (9-13)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Conception Jct. Final
2 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (16-6)
Class 1 District 16 
10
3 South Nodaway (12-10)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Conception Jct. Final
1 Kelly (16-6)
Class 2 District 1 
3
4 Portageville (13-9)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Benton Final
2 St. Vincent (18-5)
Class 2 District 1 
8
3 Saxony Lutheran (14-8)
Class 2 District 1 
5
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Benton Final
1 Willow Springs (13-10)
Class 2 District 3 
5
4 Mountain Grove (8-12)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Houston Final
2 Gainesville (15-4)
Class 2 District 3 
6
3 Houston (11-10)
Class 2 District 3 
5
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Houston Final
1 Mansfield (18-3)
Class 2 District 4 
14
4 Cabool (1-21)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Mansfield Final
2 Hartville (19-5)
Class 2 District 4 
12
3 Seymour (6-12)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Mansfield Final
1 Purdy (16-5)
Class 2 District 5 
14
4 Diamond (9-14)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Pierce City Final
2 Pierce City (14-9)
Class 2 District 5 
7
3 Sarcoxie (11-11)
Class 2 District 5 
3
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Pierce City Final
1 Lamar (19-3)
Class 2 District 6 
10
5 El Dorado Springs (15-10)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Creighton Final
2 Sherwood (18-4)
Class 2 District 6 
4
3 Archie (18-4)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Creighton Final
1 Marionville (20-3)
Class 2 District 7 
12
4 Marion C. Early (12-12)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Marionville Final
2 Pleasant Hope (11-13)
Class 2 District 7 
4
3 Fair Grove (13-11)
Class 2 District 7 
5
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Marionville Final
1 Iberia (18-4)
Class 2 District 8 
2
4 Skyline (9-16)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Richland Final
2 Dixon (15-7-1)
Class 2 District 8 
4
3 Vienna (12-9)
Class 2 District 8 
3
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Richland Final
1 South Callaway (20-4)
Class 2 District 9 
11
4 Linn (9-14)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cuba Final
2 Cuba (15-10)
Class 2 District 9 
5
3 Belle (10-12)
Class 2 District 9 
4
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cuba Final
1 Jefferson (Festus) (9-10)
Class 2 District 10 
15
4 Metro (15-9)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Festus Final
2 Valley Park (13-8)
Class 2 District 10 
3
3 Herculaneum (7-13)
Class 2 District 10 
9
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Festus Final
1 Elsberry (15-6)
Class 2 District 11 
2
4 Louisiana (7-17)
Class 2 District 11 
3
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Louisiana Final
2 Van-Far (10-10)
Class 2 District 11 
4
3 Montgomery County (12-10)
Class 2 District 11 
8
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Louisiana Final
1 Palmyra (18-3)
Class 2 District 12 
13
5 South Shelby (8-12)
Class 2 District 12 
3
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Shelbina Final
2 Highland (19-7)
Class 2 District 12 
8
3 Mark Twain (15-9)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Shelbina Final
1 Fatima (15-8)
Class 2 District 13 
10
4 Tipton (14-7)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Russellville Final
2 Russellville (12-8)
Class 2 District 13 
1
3 New Bloomfield (12-12)
Class 2 District 13 
11
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Russellville Final
1 Lafayette County (16-8)
Class 2 District 14 
11
5 Fayette (9-16)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
2 Lexington (11-11)
Class 2 District 14 
3
3 Carrollton (11-9)
Class 2 District 14 
9
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
1 Brookfield (20-5)
Class 2 District 15 
9
4 Marceline (15-9)
Class 2 District 15 
6
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Hamilton Final
2 Penney (17-3)
Class 2 District 15 
5
3 Gallatin (17-3)
Class 2 District 15 
4
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Hamilton Final
1 North Platte (19-1)
Class 2 District 16 
8
5 East Buchanan (7-13)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Weston Final
2 Bishop LeBlond (21-3)
Class 2 District 16 
5
3 West Platte (13-7)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Weston Final
1 Central (Park Hills) (21-3)
Class 3 District 1 
2
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (21-6)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Potosi Final
1 Central (Park Hills) (21-3)
Class 3 District 1 
3
4 Perryville (9-17)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Potosi Final
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (21-6)
Class 3 District 1 
2
3 North County (13-10)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Potosi Final
1 DeSoto (25-2)
Class 3 District 2 
6
5 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (13-9)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, DeSoto Final
2 Festus (21-2)
Class 3 District 2 
12
3 Windsor (Imperial) (16-7)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, DeSoto Final
1 Lutheran South (18-6)
Class 3 District 3 
17
4 Bayless (3-13)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St.Louis Final
2 Bishop DuBourg (13-12)
Class 3 District 3 
0
3 Affton (12-14)
Class 3 District 3 
6
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St.Louis Final
1 John F. Kennedy (20-3)
Class 3 District 4 
10
4 Clayton (7-10)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Manchester Final
2 Visitation Academy (14-5)
Class 3 District 4 
14
3 Westminster Christian Academy (6-17)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Trinity Catholic with Lutheran North (9-15)
Class 3 District 5 
20
4 McCluer South-Berkeley (6-16)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran North (3-10-1)
Class 3 District 5 
11
3 Jennings (11-12)
Class 3 District 5 
6
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Dominic (20-5)
Class 3 District 6 
10
5 Christian (7-14)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Orchard Farm (11-9)
Class 3 District 6 
9
3 Duchesne (11-15)
Class 3 District 6 
8
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 North Callaway (17-1)
Class 3 District 7 
0
4 Bowling Green (15-6)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Fulton Final
2 Warrenton (21-3)
Class 3 District 7 
5
3 Fulton (12-10)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Fulton Final
1 Centralia (22-2)
Class 3 District 8 
7
5 Moberly (13-10)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final
2 Kirksville (18-7)
Class 3 District 8 
4
3 Mexico (15-7)
Class 3 District 8 
3
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Sullivan (16-7)
Class 3 District 9 
10
5 Salem (15-9)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Washington Final
2 Union (19-6)
Class 3 District 9 
5
3 St. Francis Borgia (15-10)
Class 3 District 9 
3
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Blair Oaks (21-4)
Class 3 District 10 
15
4 Osage (8-14)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Ashland Final
2 Eldon (10-12)
Class 3 District 10 
2
3 Southern Boone (12-12)
Class 3 District 10 
5
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Ashland Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (18-8)
Class 3 District 11 
4
4 Marshfield (14-9)
Class 3 District 11 
14
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Bolivar (18-11)
Class 3 District 11 
6
3 Buffalo (17-8)
Class 3 District 11 
7
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Monett (21-4)
Class 3 District 12 
2
4 East Newton (11-15)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
2 Seneca (20-6)
Class 3 District 12 
10
3 Carl Junction (12-16)
Class 3 District 12 
5
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
1 Pleasant Hill (21-6)
Class 3 District 13 
13
5 Holden (13-9)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
2 Harrisonville (16-6)
Class 3 District 13 
5
3 Clinton (19-6)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Boonville (14-7)
Class 3 District 14 
6
4 Oak Grove (12-15)
Class 3 District 14 
5
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
2 Grain Valley (11-15)
Class 3 District 14 
9
3 Odessa (12-15)
Class 3 District 14 
12
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
1 Trenton (15-4)
Class 3 District 15 
9
4 Excelsior Springs (11-13)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
2 Cameron (17-5)
Class 3 District 15 
3
6 Richmond (11-12)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
1 Smithville (21-7)
Class 3 District 16 
10
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (5-18)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Benton (13-8)
Class 3 District 16 
1
3 Savannah (8-12)
Class 3 District 16 
5
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (5-18)
Class 3 District 16 
18
5 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (4-16)
Class 3 District 16 
3
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 Savannah (8-12)
Class 3 District 16 
7
6 Maryville (0-17)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Central (Cape Girardeau) (16-5)
Class 4 District 1 
4
5 Jackson (10-15)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Farmington (13-7)
Class 4 District 1 
2
3 Hillsboro (15-10)
Class 4 District 1 
3
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Oakville (21-4)
Class 4 District 2 
10
4 Lindbergh (12-15)
Class 4 District 2 
3
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Arnold Final
2 Seckman (18-7)
Class 4 District 2 
7
3 Fox (16-10)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Eureka (23-4)
Class 4 District 3 
8
4 Parkway South (13-13)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Eureka Final
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (20-4)
Class 4 District 3 
3
3 Washington (16-9)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Ballwin Final
1 Webster Groves (17-9)
Class 4 District 4 
9
4 Ursuline Academy (12-8)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
2 Nerinx Hall (7-14)
Class 4 District 4 
3
3 Kirkwood (17-8)
Class 4 District 4 
7
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
1 Parkway North (17-6)
Class 4 District 5 
10
4 Pattonville (12-12)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Ritenour (18-8)
Class 4 District 5 
5
3 St. Joseph's Academy (13-10)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Hazelwood West (17-7)
Class 4 District 6 
14
5 Riverview Gardens (6-6-1)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
2 McCluer North (10-9)
Class 4 District 6 
13
3 Hazelwood Central (8-14)
Class 4 District 6 
3
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Marquette (19-4)
Class 4 District 7 
5
4 Parkway West (12-15)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Cottleville Final
2 Francis Howell (20-6)
Class 4 District 7 
0
3 Francis Howell Central (15-11)
Class 4 District 7 
3
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Cottleville Final
1 Troy Buchanan (20-5)
Class 4 District 8 
15
5 Ft. Zumwalt West (12-15)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt North (21-4)
Class 4 District 8 
9
3 Holt (19-10)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Rock Bridge (21-3)
Class 4 District 9 
8
5 Battle (9-19)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Jefferson City (18-5)
Class 4 District 9 
1
3 Hickman with Columbia Independent (17-8)
Class 4 District 9 
7
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Willard (18-11)
Class 4 District 10 
7
4 Lebanon (14-12)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Willard Final
2 Waynesville (12-11)
Class 4 District 10 
4
3 Rolla (14-9)
Class 4 District 10 
3
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Willard Final
1 Ozark (24-3)
Class 4 District 11 
9
4 West Plains (16-13)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
2 Nixa (15-15)
Class 4 District 11 
9
3 Branson (8-18)
Class 4 District 11 
10
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
1 McDonald County (23-3)
Class 4 District 12 
1
4 Joplin (21-7)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Neosho Final (6)
2 Webb City (18-4)
Class 4 District 12 
7
3 Republic (18-10)
Class 4 District 12 
3
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Neosho Final
1 Belton (23-4)
Class 4 District 13 
10
5 Grandview (6-17)
Class 4 District 13 
1
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Grandview Final
2 Raymore-Peculiar (20-7)
Class 4 District 13 
6
3 St. Teresa's Academy (14-11)
Class 4 District 13 
1
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Grandview Final
1 Blue Springs (23-3)
Class 4 District 14 
2
5 Lee's Summit North (12-18)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
2 Lee's Summit (19-6)
Class 4 District 14 
6
3 Lee's Summit West (22-9)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
1 Truman (26-3)
Class 4 District 15 
5
4 Kearney (17-8)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Liberty (22-9)
Class 4 District 15 
6
6 Fort Osage (12-17)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Staley (20-6)
Class 4 District 16 
5
4 Park Hill (9-18)
Class 4 District 16 
4
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Platte City Final
2 Platte County (16-10)
Class 4 District 16 
2
3 Park Hill South (17-10)
Class 4 District 16 
5
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Platte City Final



Processing. Please wait.