2014-2015 Girls Soccer


1 Whitfield (8-9-4)
Class 1 District 4 
5
3 Barat Academy (3-14)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Summit Christian Academy (14-3)
Class 1 District 7 
8
2 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (8-11-1)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Championship, Independence Final
1 Barstow (14-2-2)
Class 1 District 8 
2
2 Lutheran (Kansas City) (15-6)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Championship, Kansas City Final
3 Soldan International Studies with Sumner (6-5)
Class 2 District 4 
1
4 Normandy Collaborative (5-9)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Duchesne (12-7-2)
Class 2 District 6 
4
3 John Burroughs (7-9)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Championship, St. Charles Final
1 Springfield Catholic (18-7)
Class 2 District 9 
6
2 Bolivar (16-7)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Championship, Springfield Final
1 Pembroke Hill (8-12)
Class 2 District 12 
10
3 Cristo Rey (7-7)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Boonville (21-0)
Class 2 District 14 
5
2 Southern Boone (19-6-1)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Championship, Marshall Final
1 Maryville (19-2)
Class 2 District 16 
2
2 Excelsior Springs (12-8)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Championship, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Hillsboro (14-13)
Class 3 District 2 
1
2 Festus (6-13)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Championship, Hillsboro Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (12-8-2)
Class 3 District 6 
4
2 Rosati-Kain (11-14)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Rockwood Summit (21-2-1)
Class 3 District 9 
3
2 Union (18-6-1)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Championship, Union Final
1 Glendale (15-7)
Class 3 District 10 
1
2 Rolla (18-7-1)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Class 3 District 10 Championship, Springfield Final 1 OT
1 Willard (18-6)
Class 3 District 11 
1
3 Hillcrest (15-11)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Championship, Branson Final
1 Notre Dame de Sion (16-4)
Class 3 District 14 
10
2 Belton (12-13)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Championship, Belton Final
1 Grain Valley (20-3)
Class 3 District 15 
1
2 Kearney (15-8)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Smithville (16-8-1)
Class 3 District 16 
3
2 Platte County (12-12-1)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Championship, Smithville Final
1 Jackson (20-2-1)
Class 4 District 1 
2
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (11-14-1)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Championship, Cedar Hill Final 1 OT
1 St. Joseph's Academy (21-0)
Class 4 District 3 
3
3 Kirkwood (16-7)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Central (Springfield) (16-8)
Class 4 District 9 
1
3 Waynesville (8-17-1)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Championship, Springfield Final
Springfield Catholic (18-7)
Class 2 District 9 
Bolivar (16-7)
Class 2 District 9 
Springfield Catholic Districts,  Springfield TBD



Processing. Please wait.