2014-2015 Girls Soccer


1 Principia (8-8)
Class 1 District 2 
8
3 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (13-11)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Trinity Catholic (15-4)
Class 1 District 3 
1
4 Transportation and Law
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Forfeit
2 Metro (15-4)
Class 1 District 3 
0
3 Crossroads College Preparatory (8-10)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (17-6)
Class 1 District 5 
9
4 Newburg (3-15-1)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 1, Westphalia Final
2 Fatima (7-16)
Class 1 District 5 
3
3 Dixon (6-13)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 2, Westphalia Final
1 Greenwood (7-10)
Class 1 District 6 
7
4 Laquey (3-13)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Fair Grove (17-6)
Class 1 District 6 
3
3 Crocker (9-13-1)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
1 Barstow (13-2-2)
Class 1 District 8 
10
4 Guadalupe Centers Charter (4-8)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Lutheran (Kansas City) (15-5)
Class 1 District 8 
4
3 Bishop LeBlond (7-11)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (23-1)
Class 2 District 1 
3
2 Perryville (16-7)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Championship, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Lutheran South (8-13)
Class 2 District 2 
2
3 Bayless (8-14)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Miller Career Academy (6-4)
Class 2 District 4 
1
4 Normandy Collaborative (5-8)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final 1 OT
2 Sumner (5-5)
Class 2 District 4 
0
3 Soldan International Studies (5-5)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran North (10-14)
Class 2 District 5 
10
2 McCluer South-Berkeley (10-6)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Christian (16-5)
Class 2 District 7 
8
4 Winfield (10-12-1)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 1, Winfield Final
2 St. Charles West (13-6)
Class 2 District 7 
6
3 Lutheran St. Charles (7-13)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 2, Winfield Final
1 Liberty (Mountain View) (14-4)
Class 2 District 10 
10
4 Monett (2-21)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Semifinal 1, Monett Final
2 Logan-Rogersville (11-11-1)
Class 2 District 10 
1
3 Aurora (7-18)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Semifinal 2, Monett Final
1 Pleasant Hill (15-5)
Class 2 District 11 
3
4 Center (5-13)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Semifinal 1, Pleasant Hill Final
2 Clinton (11-13)
Class 2 District 11 
0
3 O'Hara (5-14)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Semifinal 2, Pleasant Hill Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (17-4)
Class 2 District 13 
10
4 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (7-10)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Oak Grove (10-12)
Class 2 District 13 
6
3 East (Kansas City) (9-11)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final
1 Chillicothe (12-8-1)
Class 2 District 15 
5
4 Mexico (3-18)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Semifinal 1, Moberly Final
2 Moberly (8-15)
Class 2 District 15 
3
3 Kirksville (4-19)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Semifinal 2, Moberly Final
3 Sikeston (15-10)
Class 3 District 1 
2
4 Farmington (10-14)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Championship, Cape Girardeau Final 1 OT
1 Webster Groves (24-2)
Class 3 District 3 
10
4 Gateway (3-6)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 1, Webster Groves Final
2 Ursuline Academy (13-5-1)
Class 3 District 3 
4
3 Windsor (Imperial) (16-7)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 2, Webster Groves Final
1 Visitation Academy (14-4)
Class 3 District 4 
4
4 Parkway Central (5-16-2)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Semifinal 1, Chesterfield Final
2 Westminster Christian Academy (15-3)
Class 3 District 4 
3
3 Villa Duchesne (13-8)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Semifinal 2, Chesterfield Final
1 MICDS (13-6)
Class 3 District 5 
10
4 University City (6-13)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Ladue Horton Watkins (18-7-1)
Class 3 District 5 
2
3 Clayton (9-12)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (11-8-2)
Class 3 District 6 
10
4 Riverview Gardens (6-9)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Rosati-Kain (11-13)
Class 3 District 6 
12
3 Vashon (6-4)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt East (12-14)
Class 3 District 7 
10
4 McCluer (5-14)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 1, St. Peters Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (12-9-1)
Class 3 District 7 
1
3 St. Charles (13-7)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 2, St. Peters Final
1 Carl Junction (16-5-1)
Class 3 District 12 
5
4 Carthage (2-18)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Semifinal 1, Webb City Final
2 Neosho with Neosho Christian (9-10)
Class 3 District 12 
5
3 Webb City (5-14-1)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Semifinal 2, Webb City Final
1 Notre Dame de Sion (15-4)
Class 3 District 14 
12
4 Grandview (2-22)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Semifinal 1, Belton Final
2 Belton (12-12)
Class 3 District 14 
8
3 Raytown South (5-18)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Semifinal 2, Belton Final
1 Cor Jesu Academy (11-8)
Class 4 District 2 
4
4 Mehlville (4-15)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Oakville (7-12)
Class 4 District 2 
0
3 Lindbergh (11-11)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Eureka (19-3-2)
Class 4 District 4 
2
3 Marquette (11-9-1)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Championship, Washington Final
1 Hazelwood West (14-7-1)
Class 4 District 5 
10
4 Hazelwood East (5-13)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Semifinal 1, Florissant Final
2 Hazelwood Central (15-10)
Class 4 District 5 
1
3 McCluer North (6-15-1)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Semifinal 2, Florissant Final
1 Pattonville (15-7)
Class 4 District 6 
6
4 Ritenour (9-13)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 1, Maryland Heights Final
2 Francis Howell North (10-10-1)
Class 4 District 6 
1
3 Parkway North (3-15-1)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 2, Maryland Heights Final
1 Francis Howell Central (20-2)
Class 4 District 7 
1
4 Ft. Zumwalt North (15-8-2)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 1, St. Charles Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt West (11-11)
Class 4 District 7 
0
3 Francis Howell (10-10-1)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 2, St. Charles Final -1 OT
1 Nixa (20-3)
Class 4 District 10 
4
4 Joplin (11-12)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Semifinal 1, Nixa Final
2 Kickapoo (13-10-2)
Class 4 District 10 
0
3 Ozark (13-8-1)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Class 4 District 10 Semifinal 2, Nixa Final 1 OT
1 Jefferson City (16-5-3)
Class 4 District 11 
1
3 Hickman (15-11)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Class 4 District 11 Championship, Jefferson City Final
1 Lee's Summit (16-2-2)
Class 4 District 12 
10
4 Ruskin (0-15)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Semifinal 1, Peculiar Final
2 Lee's Summit West (13-11-1)
Class 4 District 12 
1
3 Raymore-Peculiar (10-14)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Semifinal 2, Peculiar Final
1 Park Hill South (18-4)
Class 4 District 15 
10
4 North Kansas City (5-20)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Semifinal 1, Riverside Final
2 Liberty (12-13)
Class 4 District 15 
5
3 Liberty North (18-5-1)
Class 4 District 15 
4
Class 4 District 15 Semifinal 2, Riverside Final 1 OT
1 Park Hill (17-6-3)
Class 4 District 16 
4
4 Oak Park (9-14)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Central (St. Joseph) (11-10)
Class 4 District 16 
0
3 Staley (17-7-1)
Class 4 District 16 
5
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.