2015-2016 Girls Soccer


1 Saxony Lutheran (18-1)
Class 1 District 1 
11
4 Carnahan (5-5)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
1 Principia (5-10)
Class 1 District 2 
10
4 Valley Park (7-14)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (16-6)
Class 1 District 2 
3
3 Brentwood (12-4)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Trinity Catholic (11-7-2)
Class 1 District 3 
10
4 Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (6-4-1)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Metro (13-5)
Class 1 District 3 
1
3 Crossroads College Preparatory (9-10)
Class 1 District 3 
3
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Whitfield (9-8)
Class 1 District 4 
10
4 Canton (2-10)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Elsberry with Silex (5-7)
Class 1 District 4 
3
3 Barat Academy (4-8-1)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (10-13)
Class 1 District 5 
9
4 Newburg (6-11-1)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Westphalia Final
2 Fatima (7-14)
Class 1 District 5 
3
3 Dixon (10-11-1)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Westphalia Final
4 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (8-9)
Class 1 District 6 
1
5 Laquey (5-15-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final 2 OT
4 Guadalupe Centers Charter (4-6-3)
Class 1 District 8 
3
5 Northland Christian (2-8)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Independence Final
3 Bishop LeBlond (8-8)
Class 1 District 8 
1
6 Southeast
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Forfeit
1 Soldan International Studies (9-1)
Class 2 District 4 
1
4 Sumner (4-7)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran North (4-15)
Class 2 District 5 
6
4 Jennings (1-14-1)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 McCluer South-Berkeley (10-4)
Class 2 District 5 
2
3 North Technical (3-13)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Charles West (12-8)
Class 2 District 7 
4
4 Lutheran St. Charles (5-17)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 Winfield (15-8)
Class 2 District 7 
3
3 Christian (12-8)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 St. Clair (16-8-1)
Class 2 District 8 
8
4 Owensville (3-11)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, St. Clair Final
2 St. Francis Borgia (6-17-1)
Class 2 District 8 
4
3 Sullivan (8-15)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, St. Clair Final
1 Pembroke Hill (11-7-1)
Class 2 District 12 
10
4 Southwest Early College (1-9)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Lincoln College Prep (10-13-1)
Class 2 District 12 
10
3 Cristo Rey (4-9)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Southern Boone (20-2-1)
Class 2 District 14 
2
4 Fulton (10-13)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Fulton Final
2 Boonville (16-4)
Class 2 District 14 
7
3 Marshall (17-7)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Fulton Final
1 Maryville (18-6)
Class 2 District 16 
1
4 Cameron (6-13)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
2 Excelsior Springs (11-7)
Class 2 District 16 
7
3 Savannah (7-9-1)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
1 Poplar Bluff (10-12)
Class 3 District 1 
2
4 Central (Cape Girardeau) (3-18-1)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
2 Farmington (9-16)
Class 3 District 1 
1
3 Sikeston (9-10-2)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final 2 OT
1 Hillsboro (15-8-2)
Class 3 District 2 
9
4 North County (0-13)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
2 DeSoto (7-13-1)
Class 3 District 2 
0
3 Festus (11-7)
Class 3 District 2 
3
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (23-2)
Class 3 District 5 
10
4 University City (6-10)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Clayton Final
2 MICDS (9-10)
Class 3 District 5 
1
3 Clayton (5-14)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Clayton Final 1 OT
1 Ft. Zumwalt East (12-9-2)
Class 3 District 7 
10
4 McCluer (7-10-1)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (9-12-2)
Class 3 District 7 
1
3 St. Charles (15-4)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final -1 OT
1 Rockwood Summit (23-1-1)
Class 3 District 9 
5
4 Pacific (9-10)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Ballwin Final
2 Parkway West (14-5-1)
Class 3 District 9 
4
3 Union (15-7)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Ballwin Final
1 Rolla (20-3-1)
Class 3 District 10 
10
4 Marshfield (4-19)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Rolla Final
2 Glendale (8-11)
Class 3 District 10 
10
3 West Plains (2-20)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Rolla Final
1 Helias Catholic (14-9)
Class 3 District 13 
5
4 Warrensburg (5-14-1)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
2 Harrisonville (11-10)
Class 3 District 13 
3
3 Camdenton (13-9-3)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
1 Jackson (20-3)
Class 4 District 1 
4
4 Fox (9-12)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Arnold Final
2 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (14-11)
Class 4 District 1 
2
3 Seckman (12-8)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Arnold Final 2 OT
1 St. Joseph's Academy (17-2-1)
Class 4 District 2 
4
4 Parkway South (11-11-1)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
2 Kirkwood (14-7)
Class 4 District 2 
1
3 Nerinx Hall (13-8-2)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
1 Central (Springfield) (13-8)
Class 4 District 9 
0
4 Lebanon (12-13)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Lebanon Final
2 Waynesville (9-14-2)
Class 4 District 9 
0
3 Parkview (10-13-1)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Lebanon Final
1 Lee's Summit (21-1)
Class 4 District 12 
5
2 Lee's Summit West (11-6)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final



Processing. Please wait.