2015-2016 Girls Soccer


1 Saxony Lutheran (19-1)
Class 1 District 1 
2
2 St. Vincent (14-10)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final -1 OT
1 Whitfield (10-8)
Class 1 District 4 
4
2 Elsberry with Silex (5-8)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (11-13)
Class 1 District 5 
3
2 Fatima (7-15)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Westphalia Final
1 Summit Christian Academy (17-4)
Class 1 District 7 
6
2 Sacred Heart (6-12-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Barstow (8-8-1)
Class 1 District 8 
10
4 Guadalupe Centers Charter (4-7-3)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Lutheran (Kansas City) (12-5-1)
Class 1 District 8 
1
3 Bishop LeBlond (8-9)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (16-6)
Class 2 District 1 
3
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (13-8-2)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Soldan International Studies (10-1)
Class 2 District 4 
7
3 Normandy Collaborative (1-1)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran North (5-15)
Class 2 District 5 
7
2 McCluer South-Berkeley (10-5)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Duchesne (13-4)
Class 2 District 6 
6
2 John Burroughs (6-8-1)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Charles West (13-8)
Class 2 District 7 
2
2 Winfield (15-9)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 St. Clair (16-9-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
2 St. Francis Borgia (7-17-1)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, St. Clair Final
1 Liberty (Mountain View) (9-8)
Class 2 District 10 
3
2 Logan-Rogersville (9-15)
Class 2 District 10 
4
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final -1 OT
1 Pembroke Hill (12-7-1)
Class 2 District 12 
10
2 Lincoln College Prep (10-14-1)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (17-3)
Class 2 District 13 
7
2 Oak Grove (15-9)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Southern Boone (20-3-1)
Class 2 District 14 
1
2 Boonville (17-4)
Class 2 District 14 
3
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Fulton Final
1 Maryville (19-6)
Class 2 District 16 
2
2 Excelsior Springs (11-8)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
1 Poplar Bluff (11-12)
Class 3 District 1 
2
3 Sikeston (9-11-2)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
1 Hillsboro (15-9-2)
Class 3 District 2 
1
3 Festus (12-7)
Class 3 District 2 
6
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (24-2)
Class 3 District 5 
4
2 MICDS (9-11)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Clayton Final
1 Rockwood Summit (24-1-1)
Class 3 District 9 
1
2 Parkway West (14-6-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Ballwin Final
1 Rolla (21-3-1)
Class 3 District 10 
4
2 Glendale (8-12)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Rolla Final
1 Helias Catholic (15-9)
Class 3 District 13 
4
2 Harrisonville (11-11)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
1 Jackson (20-4)
Class 4 District 1 
0
2 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (15-11)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Arnold Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (18-2-1)
Class 4 District 2 
1
3 Nerinx Hall (13-9-2)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
1 Hazelwood West (12-10-1)
Class 4 District 4 
10
4 Hazelwood East (6-10)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Florissant Final
2 Hazelwood Central (15-8)
Class 4 District 4 
2
3 McCluer North (8-14)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Florissant Final
3 Parkview (10-14-1)
Class 4 District 9 
2
4 Lebanon (13-13)
Class 4 District 9 
6
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Lebanon Final
1 St. Teresa's Academy (16-4)
Class 4 District 14 
3
3 Truman (8-14)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final



Processing. Please wait.