2015-2016 Girls Soccer


2 St. Vincent (14-9)
Class 1 District 1 
1
3 Kelly (13-13)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
1 Principia (6-10)
Class 1 District 2 
2
2 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (16-7)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Crocker (10-12-1)
Class 1 District 6 
2
4 New Covenant Academy (8-10)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Fair Grove (15-5)
Class 1 District 6 
2
3 Greenwood (6-7)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final -1 OT
1 Summit Christian Academy (16-4)
Class 1 District 7 
7
4 Lone Jack (7-7)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Sacred Heart (6-11-1)
Class 1 District 7 
4
3 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (2-12-2)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Lutheran South (11-14-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
2 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (7-13)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Miller Career Academy (4-6)
Class 2 District 4 
1
3 Normandy Collaborative (1-0)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Springfield Catholic (16-8-1)
Class 2 District 9 
0
2 Bolivar (17-4)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 Liberty (Mountain View) (9-7)
Class 2 District 10 
5
4 Aurora (1-15)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Logan-Rogersville (8-15)
Class 2 District 10 
1
3 Monett (5-17)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Pleasant Hill (22-1)
Class 2 District 11 
3
4 Center (8-11-1)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Clinton Final
2 Clinton (10-12-1)
Class 2 District 11 
2
3 O'Hara (6-17)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Clinton Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (16-3)
Class 2 District 13 
10
4 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (6-9)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Oak Grove (15-8)
Class 2 District 13 
7
3 East (Kansas City) (7-9)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Chillicothe (10-9-1)
Class 2 District 15 
0
4 Moberly (3-20-1)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kirksville Final -1 OT
2 Kirksville (6-17)
Class 2 District 15 
4
3 Mexico (3-18)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kirksville Final
1 Webster Groves (22-3-2)
Class 3 District 3 
2
2 Ursuline Academy (13-3-1)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Imperial Final -1 OT
1 Visitation Academy (13-6-1)
Class 3 District 4 
4
4 Parkway Central (5-15-1)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Westminster Christian Academy (13-6-1)
Class 3 District 4 
3
3 Villa Duchesne (12-9)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final 2 OT
1 Incarnate Word Academy (15-5-1)
Class 3 District 6 
14
4 Vashon (0-9)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Rosati-Kain (12-8-1)
Class 3 District 6 
10
3 Riverview Gardens (1-10-1)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 St. Dominic (17-4)
Class 3 District 8 
10
4 Warrenton (5-21)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
2 Hannibal (18-7)
Class 3 District 8 
1
3 Liberty (Wentzville) (10-10-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
1 Republic (15-7)
Class 3 District 11 
4
4 Hillcrest (8-14)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Willard Final
2 Willard (11-11)
Class 3 District 11 
2
3 Branson (13-11-1)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Willard Final
1 Carl Junction (15-6-1)
Class 3 District 12 
1
4 Carthage (4-14)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Carl Junction Final
2 Neosho (15-6)
Class 3 District 12 
3
3 Webb City (9-12)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Carl Junction Final 2 OT
1 Notre Dame de Sion (16-5)
Class 3 District 14 
3
2 Belton (15-11-1)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Kearney (16-6)
Class 3 District 15 
8
4 Van Horn (11-10)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
2 Grain Valley (17-5)
Class 3 District 15 
10
3 Winnetonka (11-9)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
1 Platte County (14-6)
Class 3 District 16 
7
4 Benton (3-18-1)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Platte City Final
2 Smithville (10-13-1)
Class 3 District 16 
10
3 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (1-18)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Platte City Final
1 Eureka (21-2-1)
Class 4 District 3 
5
4 Washington (5-15-2)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Marquette (12-5-1)
Class 4 District 3 
1
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (11-10)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Francis Howell North (15-4-1)
Class 4 District 5 
4
4 Ritenour (7-14)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Pattonville (12-6)
Class 4 District 5 
4
3 Parkway North (1-19)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Francis Howell Central (16-6-2)
Class 4 District 6 
1
4 Ft. Zumwalt North (12-10)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt West (13-7-1)
Class 4 District 6 
1
3 Francis Howell (9-10-2)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Holt (17-6-1)
Class 4 District 7 
8
4 Battle (12-10-1)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Troy Buchanan (14-11-1)
Class 4 District 7 
1
3 Timberland (7-17-1)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Oakville (7-9)
Class 4 District 8 
0
4 Mehlville (6-13)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Louis Final -1 OT
2 Lindbergh (10-10-2)
Class 4 District 8 
1
3 Cor Jesu Academy (11-10)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Louis Final 2 OT
1 Kickapoo (21-3-2)
Class 4 District 10 
9
4 Joplin (7-17)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Ozark (20-4)
Class 4 District 10 
1
3 Nixa (16-5)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final -1 OT
1 Hickman (21-5)
Class 4 District 11 
4
4 Smith-Cotton (15-8-1)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Jefferson City (17-6-1)
Class 4 District 11 
0
3 Rock Bridge (9-12)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Blue Springs South (14-5-1)
Class 4 District 13 
5
4 Fort Osage (12-9-1)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
2 Lee's Summit North (14-7)
Class 4 District 13 
3
3 Blue Springs (4-12-1)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
1 Liberty North (19-3-2)
Class 4 District 15 
10
4 North Kansas City (5-16-2)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
2 Liberty (13-12)
Class 4 District 15 
2
3 Park Hill South (10-12)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
1 Park Hill (23-3)
Class 4 District 16 
4
4 Oak Park (5-18-1)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final
2 Staley (16-8-1)
Class 4 District 16 
3
3 Central (St. Joseph) (7-12)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final



Processing. Please wait.