2017-2018 Boys Soccer


St. Pius X (Festus) (14-9)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Lutheran South (14-13)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Festus Final
Soldan International Studies (15-4)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Bayless (20-4-2)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
St. Michael the Archangel (9-18)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Lincoln College Prep (17-5)
Class 2 District 14 
7
Class 2 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (14-9-2)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Chillicothe (12-10-1)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Chillicothe Final 2 OT
Priory (16-7)
Class 2 District 6 
4
John Burroughs (18-3)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Christian (18-6)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Duchesne (10-9-1)
Class 2 District 7 
6
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Oak Grove (17-10)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Southern Boone (17-7-2)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Ashland Final 1 OT
Springfield Catholic (18-5)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Monett (22-5)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Farmington (19-3)
Class 3 District 1 
4
4 Sikeston (9-16-1)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 North County (20-3)
Class 3 District 1 
2
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (14-9)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Rockwood Summit (23-3)
Class 3 District 3 
10
4 Gateway (8-5)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Webster Groves (13-5-4)
Class 3 District 3 
5
3 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (6-19)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Carthage (13-10)
Class 3 District 11 
2
4 Bolivar (14-9)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Carthage Final
2 Republic (20-4)
Class 3 District 11 
2
3 Willard (15-11)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Carthage Final
1 Neosho (9-12)
Class 3 District 12 
3
4 McDonald County (6-11)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Neosho Final
2 Carl Junction (9-14-1)
Class 3 District 12 
0
3 Webb City (10-12)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Neosho Final 1 OT
1 Seckman (15-10)
Class 4 District 1 
7
4 Poplar Bluff (4-17)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
2 Jackson (16-5)
Class 4 District 1 
2
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (11-14-2)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
1 DeSmet (15-5)
Class 4 District 2 
2
4 Lafayette (Wildwood) (7-12-3)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Christian Brothers College (18-5-2)
Class 4 District 2 
1
3 Marquette (17-4-1)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final -1 OT
1 Hazelwood West (16-5-2)
Class 4 District 3 
12
4 McCluer North (2-18)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Florissant Final
2 Pattonville (9-10-2)
Class 4 District 3 
5
3 Hazelwood Central (7-15)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Francis Howell (20-4-1)
Class 4 District 5 
6
4 Troy Buchanan (5-19-1)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Wentzville Final
2 Holt (18-5)
Class 4 District 5 
5
3 Timberland (11-13-3)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Lindbergh (15-8-1)
Class 4 District 6 
8
4 Fox (5-19-2)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Mehlville (14-8)
Class 4 District 6 
3
3 Oakville (11-13)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Vianney (19-7-2)
Class 4 District 7 
1
4 Parkway South (14-11)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Manchester Final 1 OT
2 Kirkwood (19-5-4)
Class 4 District 7 
1
3 Eureka (11-7-2)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Manchester Final
1 Kickapoo (11-13)
Class 4 District 9 
2
4 Lebanon (5-21)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Waynesville Final
2 Waynesville (11-12)
Class 4 District 9 
4
3 Central (Springfield) (5-17)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Waynesville Final
1 Park Hill South (15-7-1)
Class 4 District 15 
1
4 Liberty (13-10)
Class 4 District 15 
2
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Riverside Final -1 OT
2 North Kansas City (18-5)
Class 4 District 15 
3
3 Liberty North (16-6)
Class 4 District 15 
2
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Riverside Final
1 Staley (15-8)
Class 4 District 16 
4
4 Central (St. Joseph) (6-11)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final -1 OT
2 Oak Park (11-9-1)
Class 4 District 16 
4
3 Park Hill (6-15)
Class 4 District 16 
3
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final 1 OT



Processing. Please wait.