2017-2018 Boys Soccer


1 Windsor (Imperial) (10-12-1)
Class 3 District 2 
10
4 DeSoto (2-20)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
2 Hillsboro (6-16-2)
Class 3 District 2 
5
3 Festus (5-18)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Washington (21-8)
Class 3 District 4 
2
4 Union (6-17)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Washington Final
2 Pacific (12-8)
Class 3 District 4 
3
3 St. Francis Borgia (5-15)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Parkway Central (16-8-1)
Class 3 District 5 
2
4 Westminster Christian Academy (11-11-1)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Creve Coeur Final
2 Parkway West (9-16-1)
Class 3 District 5 
2
3 Parkway North (9-16)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Creve Coeur Final
1 Clayton (12-9)
Class 3 District 6 
9
4 University City (4-18)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Clayton Final
2 Ladue Horton Watkins (14-5-1)
Class 3 District 6 
2
3 MICDS (12-11-1)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Clayton Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (12-12-1)
Class 3 District 7 
6
4 St. Charles (10-8)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt East (8-14-1)
Class 3 District 7 
6
3 McCluer (15-6)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 St. Dominic (17-8)
Class 3 District 8 
8
4 Warrenton (9-13)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Lake St. Louis Final
2 Liberty (Wentzville) (21-6)
Class 3 District 8 
3
3 Hannibal (20-5)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Lake St. Louis Final
1 Rolla (21-4)
Class 3 District 9 
6
4 Marshfield (10-13-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Camdenton Final
2 Helias Catholic (12-10)
Class 3 District 9 
3
3 Camdenton (8-17)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Camdenton Final
1 Glendale (20-5)
Class 3 District 10 
10
4 Hillcrest (0-24)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Parkview (8-16)
Class 3 District 10 
2
3 West Plains (9-16)
Class 3 District 10 
3
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final 2 OT
1 Grain Valley (12-10)
Class 3 District 13 
6
4 Warrensburg (3-19)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
2 Marshall (16-8)
Class 3 District 13 
1
3 Battle (5-15-1)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
1 Harrisonville (22-3)
Class 3 District 14 
7
4 Grandview (2-21)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Belton Final
2 Raytown South (14-7)
Class 3 District 14 
0
3 Belton (11-14)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Belton Final
1 Van Horn (25-0)
Class 3 District 15 
6
4 Winnetonka (2-18)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 East (Kansas City) (14-4-1)
Class 3 District 15 
4
3 Excelsior Springs (14-9)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Smithville (15-7-1)
Class 3 District 16 
7
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (7-14)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Smithville Final
2 Platte County (18-6)
Class 3 District 16 
6
3 Kearney (10-11-1)
Class 3 District 16 
4
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Smithville Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (15-9-1)
Class 4 District 4 
10
4 Ft. Zumwalt North (2-23)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Francis Howell Central (11-10-1)
Class 4 District 4 
2
3 Francis Howell North (10-11-1)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Chaminade College Prep (14-6-2)
Class 4 District 8 
5
3 Ritenour (11-10-1)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Nixa (15-8)
Class 4 District 10 
4
4 Branson (15-8)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Nixa Final
2 Ozark (16-9)
Class 4 District 10 
1
3 Joplin (16-9)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Nixa Final
1 Smith-Cotton (24-1)
Class 4 District 11 
6
4 Hickman (12-12)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Jefferson City (12-12)
Class 4 District 11 
0
3 Rock Bridge (10-11-1)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Lee's Summit (12-7)
Class 4 District 12 
3
4 Lee's Summit West (9-13-1)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lee's Summit North (15-8)
Class 4 District 12 
3
3 Raymore-Peculiar (13-8)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Rockhurst (22-3)
Class 4 District 13 
10
4 Ruskin (6-20)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Truman (15-7)
Class 4 District 13 
2
3 Raytown (3-19)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Blue Springs South (10-14)
Class 4 District 14 
4
4 William Chrisman (8-14)
Class 4 District 14 
3
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final 1 OT
2 Fort Osage (17-4)
Class 4 District 14 
3
3 Blue Springs (0-19)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final



Processing. Please wait.