2016-2017 Boys Soccer


1 Rockwood Summit (23-2-1)
Class 3 District 3 
9
4 Gateway (8-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Fenton Final
2 Webster Groves (8-14)
Class 3 District 3 
0
3 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (11-15)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Fenton Final
1 Pacific (9-9-1)
Class 3 District 4 
3
4 Union (4-15)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Washington Final
2 St. Francis Borgia (7-15)
Class 3 District 4 
0
3 Washington (12-14-1)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (27-1)
Class 3 District 6 
10
4 University City (4-12-1)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Clayton Final
2 MICDS (15-5)
Class 3 District 6 
2
3 Clayton (11-10)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Clayton Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (18-5-1)
Class 3 District 7 
6
4 McCluer (10-11)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt East (13-11)
Class 3 District 7 
4
3 St. Charles (13-11-1)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 St. Dominic (13-12)
Class 3 District 8 
2
4 Hannibal (13-11)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
2 Liberty (Wentzville) (14-11)
Class 3 District 8 
1
3 Warrenton (12-9-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Rolla (16-5-3)
Class 3 District 9 
2
4 Camdenton (9-14-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Rolla Final
2 Helias Catholic (14-10)
Class 3 District 9 
5
3 Marshfield (10-14)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Rolla Final
1 Glendale (16-8)
Class 3 District 10 
10
4 Hillcrest (2-22)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Parkview (9-13)
Class 3 District 10 
3
3 West Plains (3-19)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Marshall (20-3-1)
Class 3 District 13 
5
4 Warrensburg (3-19)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Marshall Final
2 Grain Valley (16-6)
Class 3 District 13 
1
3 Battle (6-12-1)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Marshall Final
1 Belton (20-7)
Class 3 District 14 
6
4 Raytown South (8-13)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
2 Harrisonville (11-5-4)
Class 3 District 14 
6
3 Grandview (10-13)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
1 Platte County (16-8)
Class 3 District 16 
5
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (7-12-1)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Platte City Final
2 Smithville (13-8-2)
Class 3 District 16 
1
3 Kearney (11-10-2)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Platte City Final
1 Jackson (18-2)
Class 4 District 1 
5
4 Poplar Bluff (8-16-1)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
2 Seckman (14-9)
Class 4 District 1 
8
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (12-14)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
1 Hazelwood West (15-4-1)
Class 4 District 4 
6
4 McCluer North (1-20)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Maryland Heights Final
2 Pattonville (10-7)
Class 4 District 4 
4
3 Hazelwood Central (10-6)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Maryland Heights Final
1 Francis Howell (15-8)
Class 4 District 6 
4
4 Holt (10-12)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Wentzville Final
2 Timberland (18-8)
Class 4 District 6 
4
3 Troy Buchanan (8-17-1)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Nixa (16-5)
Class 4 District 10 
1
4 Joplin (13-10)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Ozark Final
2 Ozark (16-5-1)
Class 4 District 10 
2
3 Branson (9-12-1)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Ozark Final
1 Jefferson City (16-7-1)
Class 4 District 11 
0
4 Smith-Cotton (17-4-1)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Rock Bridge (15-6-2)
Class 4 District 11 
2
3 Hickman (16-7-2)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Jefferson City Final 2 OT
1 Lee's Summit West (21-5)
Class 4 District 12 
2
4 Lee's Summit (9-8)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final 1 OT
2 Lee's Summit North (16-8)
Class 4 District 12 
6
3 Raymore-Peculiar (14-6-1)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Fort Osage (16-2-1)
Class 4 District 14 
1
4 Blue Springs (1-19)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
2 Blue Springs South (10-14-1)
Class 4 District 14 
7
3 William Chrisman (5-17)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final



Processing. Please wait.