2016-2017 Boys Soccer

1 North County (15-4-1)
Class 3 District 1 
2
2 Farmington (12-9)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
1 Windsor (Imperial) (10-14-1)
Class 3 District 2 
1
2 Hillsboro (11-13-1)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Pacific (9-10-1)
Class 3 District 4 
1
3 Washington (13-14-1)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Washington Final 2 OT
1 Parkway West (13-10-1)
Class 3 District 5 
1
2 Parkway Central (16-7-2)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (19-5-1)
Class 3 District 7 
6
2 Ft. Zumwalt East (13-12)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Glendale (17-8)
Class 3 District 10 
5
2 Parkview (10-14)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Carthage (20-4)
Class 3 District 11 
3
3 Willard (14-9-2)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Republic Final
1 Carl Junction (14-10-1)
Class 3 District 12 
2
2 Neosho with Neosho Christian (10-13)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Carl Junction Final
1 East (Kansas City) (13-3)
Class 3 District 15 
1
2 Van Horn (19-6)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Jackson (19-2)
Class 4 District 1 
4
2 Seckman (14-10)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
1 DeSmet (17-3-4)
Class 4 District 3 
0
2 Christian Brothers College (20-6-2)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Wildwood Final -1 OT
1 Francis Howell North (16-5)
Class 4 District 5 
2
2 Ft. Zumwalt West (16-9-1)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Lindbergh (16-9)
Class 4 District 7 
0
3 Mehlville (12-11)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Arnold Final
1 Vianney (17-6-2)
Class 4 District 8 
0
2 Eureka (17-9)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Eureka Final
1 Kickapoo (19-7)
Class 4 District 9 
2
2 Central (Springfield) (17-6)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Ozark (17-5-1)
Class 4 District 10 
3
4 Joplin (13-11)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Ozark Final
1 Rockhurst (23-4)
Class 4 District 13 
4
2 Truman (14-7)
Class 4 District 13 
3
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Park Hill South (18-3-2)
Class 4 District 15 
4
3 Liberty North (11-12)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
1 Park Hill (6-15-2)
Class 4 District 16 
2
2 Oak Park (18-5-1)
Class 4 District 16 
3
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final -1 OT



Processing. Please wait.