2009-2010 Spring Season Baseball


4 Gideon (6-8)
Class 1 District 1 
17
5 Delta (Deering) (4-7)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Risco Final
2 Risco (14-7)
Class 1 District 1 
1
7 Clarkton (1-10)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Risco Final
3 Holcomb (7-11-3)
Class 1 District 1 
12
6 Southland (1-11)
Class 1 District 1 
6
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Risco Final
1 Bernie (19-4)
Class 1 District 2 
8
5 Bell City (9-9)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Chaffee Final
2 Chaffee (13-8)
Class 1 District 2 
3
3 Oran (16-9)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Chaffee Final
1 Bismarck (7-7)
Class 1 District 3 
5
5 Lesterville (10-8)
Class 1 District 3 
12
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Caledonia Final
2 Oak Ridge (12-13)
Class 1 District 3 
12
6 South Iron (6-10)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Caledonia Final
1 Couch (14-3)
Class 1 District 4 
8
4 Van Buren (1-1)
Class 1 District 4 
7
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Van Buren Final
2 Winona (11-8)
Class 1 District 4 
3
3 Naylor (5-6)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Van Buren Final
1 Galena (13-8)
Class 1 District 5 
10
4 Bakersfield (8-8)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Norwood Final
2 Dora (20-4)
Class 1 District 5 
4
3 Norwood (14-8)
Class 1 District 5 
16
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Norwood Final
1 Billings (17-3)
Class 1 District 6 
6
4 Wheaton (9-10)
Class 1 District 6 
3
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Jasper Final
2 Greenfield (16-8)
Class 1 District 6 
9
6 Golden City (8-7)
Class 1 District 6 
15
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Jasper Final
2 Weaubleau (17-7)
Class 1 District 7 
17
7 Walnut Grove (8-14)
Class 1 District 7 
9
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Final
3 Wheatland (20-5)
Class 1 District 7 
11
6 Halfway (4-9)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Final
4 Crocker (5-11)
Class 1 District 8 
11
5 Macks Creek (3-12)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Final
3 Hermitage (5-16)
Class 1 District 8 
14
6 Tuscumbia (0-7)
Class 1 District 8 
4
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Final
1 Clopton (10-4)
Class 1 District 9 
12
4 Community (3-11)
Class 1 District 9 
7
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Silex Final
2 Silex (8-8)
Class 1 District 9 
9
3 New Haven (5-15)
Class 1 District 9 
3
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Silex Final
1 Sturgeon (12-3)
Class 1 District 10 
1
8 Prairie Home with Bunceton (0-5)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sturgeon Forfeit
4 New Franklin (8-10)
Class 1 District 10 
10
5 Paris with Faith Walk (6-10)
Class 1 District 10 
9
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
2 Glasgow (2-0)
Class 1 District 10 
11
7 Jamestown (2-3)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
3 Higbee (2-1)
Class 1 District 10 
8
6 Madison (3-10)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
1 La Plata (22-2)
Class 1 District 11 
7
4 Atlanta (10-6)
Class 1 District 11 
8
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, La Plata Final
2 Brashear (9-4)
Class 1 District 11 
5
3 Canton (15-4)
Class 1 District 11 
3
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, La Plata Final
1 Northeast (Cairo) (9-7)
Class 1 District 12 
14
5 Keytesville with Brunswick, Northwestern (Mendon) (2-8)
Class 1 District 12 
4
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Cairo Final
2 Bevier (5-3)
Class 1 District 12 
11
3 Brunswick (6-5)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Cairo Final
2 Drexel (5-5)
Class 1 District 13 
7
3 Northeast Vernon County (4-5)
Class 1 District 13 
9
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Drexel Final
4 Hume (3-8)
Class 1 District 13 
14
5 Miami (1-6)
Class 1 District 13 
4
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Drexel Final
3 Northeast Vernon County (4-5)
Class 1 District 13 
13
6 Ballard (0-4)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Drexel Final
1 Lakeland (12-9)
Class 1 District 14 
9
5 Otterville (3-10)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Deepwater Final
2 Sacred Heart (10-5)
Class 1 District 14 
11
3 Leeton (2-16)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Deepwater Final
4 Smithton (2-10)
Class 1 District 14 
6
5 Otterville (3-10)
Class 1 District 14 
11
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Deepwater Final
1 Santa Fe (17-4)
Class 1 District 15 
24
8 Bosworth with Hale (2-2)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Hughesville Final
4 Slater (6-7)
Class 1 District 15 
12
5 Northwest (Hughesville) (5-11)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Hughesville Final
2 Concordia (13-3)
Class 1 District 15 
12
7 Bunceton (1-10)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Hughesville Final
3 Pilot Grove (9-5)
Class 1 District 15 
15
6 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (2-8)
Class 1 District 15 
5
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Hughesville Final
2 Braymer with Breckenridge (5-5)
Class 1 District 16 
0
3 Lone Jack (7-7)
Class 1 District 16 
6
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Braymer Final
1 Wellington-Napoleon (8-8)
Class 1 District 16 
24
9 South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (0-5)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Braymer Final
4 Kingsville (7-3)
Class 1 District 16 
3
5 Lutheran (Kansas City) (6-10)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Braymer Final
2 Braymer with Breckenridge (5-5)
Class 1 District 16 
16
7 Southwest (Livingston County) with Tina-Avalon (2-7)
Class 1 District 16 
6
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Braymer Final
3 Lone Jack (7-7)
Class 1 District 16 
7
6 Wentworth Military Academy (2-6)
Class 1 District 16 
6
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Braymer Final
3 Twin Rivers (15-4)
Class 2 District 1 
5
5 Neelyville (11-7)
Class 2 District 1 
3
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Broseley Final
1 Clearwater (25-1)
Class 2 District 2 
10
5 Bloomfield (6-9)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Piedmont Final
2 Greenville (11-11)
Class 2 District 2 
5
3 East Carter (8-10)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Piedmont Final
1 Scott City (15-4)
Class 2 District 3 
4
8 Kelly (3-13)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Perryville Final
4 East Prairie (11-8)
Class 2 District 3 
3
5 St. Vincent (8-12)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Perryville Final
2 Charleston (14-6)
Class 2 District 3 
10
7 Woodland (9-12)
Class 2 District 3 
9
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Perryville Final
3 Saxony Lutheran (12-10)
Class 2 District 3 
2
6 Meadow Heights (8-5)
Class 2 District 3 
6
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Perryville Final
4 Christian (11-8)
Class 2 District 4 
8
5 Valley Park (8-12)
Class 2 District 4 
6
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Brentwood Final
2 Valle Catholic (21-4)
Class 2 District 4 
24
7 Cleveland NJROTC (8-5)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Brentwood Final
3 Brentwood (11-5)
Class 2 District 4 
9
6 Barat Academy (9-10)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Brentwood Final
1 Mark Twain (13-6)
Class 2 District 5 
7
8 Van-Far (1-14)
Class 2 District 5 
3
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Palmyra Final
4 Palmyra (9-9)
Class 2 District 5 
6
5 Highland (8-10)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Palmyra Final
2 Elsberry (11-6)
Class 2 District 5 
4
7 Monroe City (3-12)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Palmyra Final
3 South Shelby (6-10)
Class 2 District 5 
0
6 Louisiana (1-2)
Class 2 District 5 
10
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Palmyra Final
1 Russellville (18-3)
Class 2 District 6 
11
8 Fayette (5-9)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Russellville Final
4 Fatima (10-10)
Class 2 District 6 
12
5 South Callaway (11-10)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Russellville Final
2 New Bloomfield (14-4)
Class 2 District 6 
8
7 Linn (8-11)
Class 2 District 6 
5
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Russellville Final
3 Harrisburg (10-5)
Class 2 District 6 
6
6 Tipton (11-8)
Class 2 District 6 
8
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Russellville Final
4 Vienna (8-6)
Class 2 District 7 
5
5 Grandview (Hillsboro) (5-14)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 Steelville (14-3)
Class 2 District 7 
11
7 Belle (2-16)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Park Hills Final
3 Kingston (9-9)
Class 2 District 7 
10
6 Bourbon (3-12)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Park Hills Final
1 Eugene (21-2)
Class 2 District 8 
18
8 Richland (1-18)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Iberia Final
4 Iberia (13-5)
Class 2 District 8 
10
5 Plato (15-5)
Class 2 District 8 
5
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Iberia Final
2 Conway (21-3)
Class 2 District 8 
4
7 Newburg (6-13)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Iberia Final
3 Dixon (16-2)
Class 2 District 8 
3
6 Laquey (5-10)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Iberia Final
1 Licking (15-7)
Class 2 District 9 
4
4 Cabool (11-11)
Class 2 District 9 
3
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Hartville Final (8)
2 Fordland (13-9)
Class 2 District 9 
2
6 Mansfield (4-16)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Hartville Final
1 Strafford (24-5)
Class 2 District 10 
13
5 Spokane (9-10)
Class 2 District 10 
3
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Crane Final
2 Blue Eye (11-4)
Class 2 District 10 
14
3 Crane (15-10)
Class 2 District 10 
6
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Crane Final
1 Stockton (18-4)
Class 2 District 11 
18
4 Ash Grove (10-14)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
2 Fair Grove (13-12)
Class 2 District 11 
8
3 Marion C. Early (16-5)
Class 2 District 11 
10
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
1 Purdy (15-10)
Class 2 District 12 
3
4 College Heights Christian (11-6)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Purdy Final
2 Southwest (Washburn) (13-8)
Class 2 District 12 
12
3 Pierce City (8-10)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Purdy Final
4 Windsor (5-5)
Class 2 District 13 
4
5 Stover (7-11)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Higginsville Final
2 Lafayette County (13-10)
Class 2 District 13 
10
7 Lincoln (7-12)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Higginsville Final
3 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (11-8)
Class 2 District 13 
7
6 Crest Ridge (6-10)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Higginsville Final
1 Adrian (15-2)
Class 2 District 14 
15
8 University Academy Charter with Ewing Marion Kauffman HS (4-7)
Class 2 District 14 
5
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Adrian Final
4 Sherwood (8-8)
Class 2 District 14 
5
5 Barstow (7-8)
Class 2 District 14 
7
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Adrian Final
1 Salisbury (16-2)
Class 2 District 15 
11
8 Putnam County (1-13)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Salisbury Final
2 Carrollton (14-2)
Class 2 District 15 
10
7 Milan (2-10)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Salisbury Final
3 Westran (10-1)
Class 2 District 15 
5
6 Scotland County (4-8)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Salisbury Final
2 Lathrop (12-4)
Class 2 District 16 
12
7 North Platte (1-16)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Dearborn Final
3 East Buchanan (9-8)
Class 2 District 16 
8
6 Plattsburg (9-14)
Class 2 District 16 
3
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Dearborn Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (26-1)
Class 3 District 1 
15
4 Fredericktown (7-17)
Class 3 District 1 
5
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Kennett (17-6)
Class 3 District 1 
5
3 Dexter (12-8)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Herculaneum (6-12)
Class 3 District 2 
7
5 Ste. Genevieve (9-16)
Class 3 District 2 
6
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
2 Central (Park Hills) (14-11)
Class 3 District 2 
8
7 St. Pius X (Festus) (5-14)
Class 3 District 2 
6
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
3 Perryville (10-10)
Class 3 District 2 
11
6 Arcadia Valley (6-11)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
4 Bayless (7-11)
Class 3 District 3 
2
5 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (1-0)
Class 3 District 3 
3
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Final
2 Lutheran South (20-8)
Class 3 District 3 
18
7 Carnahan (2-4)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Final
3 Affton (7-10-1)
Class 3 District 3 
10
6 Hancock (3-14)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Final
1 Lutheran North (16-9)
Class 3 District 4 
11
8 Imagine College Prep Charter (0-5)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Final
4 Cardinal Ritter (4-8)
Class 3 District 4 
9
5 Soldan International Studies (7-3)
Class 3 District 4 
8
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Final
2 Trinity Catholic (12-9)
Class 3 District 4 
1
7 Miller Career Academy (3-3)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Forfeit
3 McCluer South-Berkeley (6-7-1)
Class 3 District 4 
8
6 Metro (9-8-1)
Class 3 District 4 
7
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Final
1 MICDS (14-5)
Class 3 District 5 
6
8 Principia (1-12)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Final
4 John Burroughs (13-7)
Class 3 District 5 
5
5 Clayton (11-8)
Class 3 District 5 
4
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Final
2 Westminster Christian Academy (18-10)
Class 3 District 5 
10
7 John F. Kennedy (8-12)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Final
3 Whitfield (15-8-1)
Class 3 District 5 
7
6 Priory (5-10)
Class 3 District 5 
5
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Final
1 Union (13-7)
Class 3 District 6 
7
8 Cuba (8-11)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Sullivan Final
4 Sullivan (8-12)
Class 3 District 6 
7
5 Hermann (8-10)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Sullivan Final
2 St. Francis Borgia (14-9)
Class 3 District 6 
16
7 St. James (5-14)
Class 3 District 6 
4
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Sullivan Final
3 Owensville (12-5)
Class 3 District 6 
10
6 Salem (6-14)
Class 3 District 6 
8
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Sullivan Final
4 Duchesne (8-19)
Class 3 District 7 
6
5 Bowling Green (7-8)
Class 3 District 7 
4
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Winfield Final
2 Winfield (18-8)
Class 3 District 7 
9
7 Wright City (8-13)
Class 3 District 7 
4
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Winfield Final
3 Lutheran St. Charles (8-9)
Class 3 District 7 
3
6 Montgomery County (8-4)
Class 3 District 7 
9
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Winfield Final
1 North Callaway (16-5)
Class 3 District 8 
12
8 Missouri Military Academy (1-6)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
4 Southern Boone (8-12)
Class 3 District 8 
3
5 Mexico (10-8)
Class 3 District 8 
11
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
2 Fulton (14-8)
Class 3 District 8 
14
7 Centralia (6-13)
Class 3 District 8 
5
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
3 Blair Oaks (13-7)
Class 3 District 8 
0
6 Hallsville (7-13)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
1 Pleasant Hill (13-6)
Class 3 District 9 
11
8 Versailles (2-12)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Holden Final
4 Holden (10-13)
Class 3 District 9 
13
5 Knob Noster (7-16)
Class 3 District 9 
3
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Holden Final
2 Clinton (12-12)
Class 3 District 9 
2
7 Eldon (4-10)
Class 3 District 9 
3
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Holden Final (8)
3 Warsaw (12-3)
Class 3 District 9 
8
6 Osage (7-12)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Holden Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (18-5)
Class 3 District 10 
12
4 Liberty (Mountain View) (14-6)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Houston Final
2 Houston (17-4)
Class 3 District 10 
10
3 Ava (15-8)
Class 3 District 10 
3
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Houston Final
1 Cassville (17-3)
Class 3 District 11 
15
8 Hollister (5-13)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Aurora Final
4 Bolivar (13-9)
Class 3 District 11 
6
5 Reeds Spring (10-13)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Aurora Final
2 Monett (14-6)
Class 3 District 11 
11
7 Aurora (9-16)
Class 3 District 11 
3
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Aurora Final
3 Springfield Catholic (15-7)
Class 3 District 11 
6
6 Forsyth (15-5)
Class 3 District 11 
15
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Aurora Final
1 Carl Junction (20-8)
Class 3 District 12 
12
5 El Dorado Springs (8-16)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
2 Nevada (10-8)
Class 3 District 12 
9
3 Mt. Vernon (13-12)
Class 3 District 12 
3
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
4 Moberly (8-11)
Class 3 District 13 
6
5 California (9-10)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Boonville Final
2 Kirksville (11-13)
Class 3 District 13 
2
7 Chillicothe (3-13)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Boonville Final
3 Macon (12-6)
Class 3 District 13 
6
6 Marshall (5-13)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Boonville Final
4 Oak Grove (9-14)
Class 3 District 14 
6
5 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (10-11)
Class 3 District 14 
8
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
2 Richmond (12-6)
Class 3 District 14 
11
7 Lawson (13-5)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
3 Odessa (10-11)
Class 3 District 14 
1
6 Excelsior Springs (7-15)
Class 3 District 14 
6
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 O'Hara (13-8-2)
Class 3 District 15 
23
8 Renaissance Academy (3-13)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
4 Lincoln College Prep (9-8)
Class 3 District 15 
18
5 Ruskin (3-11)
Class 3 District 15 
17
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Harrisonville Final (8)
2 Pembroke Hill (10-9)
Class 3 District 15 
10
7 East (Kansas City) (5-7)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
3 Harrisonville (15-9)
Class 3 District 15 
11
6 Center (2-9)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
4 Rolla (11-15)
Class 4 District 2 
5
5 Washington (9-12)
Class 4 District 2 
10
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Washington Final
2 Pacific (19-1)
Class 4 District 2 
12
7 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (6-16)
Class 4 District 2 
5
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Washington Final
3 Hillsboro (13-10)
Class 4 District 2 
7
6 St. Clair (10-10)
Class 4 District 2 
6
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Oakville (19-8)
Class 4 District 3 
20
8 Roosevelt (4-3)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Final
4 Seckman (14-12)
Class 4 District 3 
5
5 Windsor (Imperial) (16-9)
Class 4 District 3 
3
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Final
2 Mehlville (18-8)
Class 4 District 3 
9
7 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (6-17)
Class 4 District 3 
5
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Final
3 Lindbergh (14-9)
Class 4 District 3 
19
6 Fox (6-12)
Class 4 District 3 
5
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Final
1 Vianney (19-8)
Class 4 District 4 
6
8 Webster Groves (5-19)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Ballwin Final
4 Rockwood Summit (13-7)
Class 4 District 4 
2
5 Marquette (12-12)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Ballwin Final (8)
2 Parkway South (11-6)
Class 4 District 4 
5
7 Kirkwood (7-15)
Class 4 District 4 
3
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Ballwin Final
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (11-10)
Class 4 District 4 
9
6 Parkway West (12-10)
Class 4 District 4 
3
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Ballwin Final
4 McCluer (7-18)
Class 4 District 6 
13
5 Hazelwood East (3-17)
Class 4 District 6 
6
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
2 Hazelwood West (16-9)
Class 4 District 6 
18
7 Riverview Gardens (2-21)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
3 McCluer North (11-13)
Class 4 District 6 
10
6 Jennings (7-11)
Class 4 District 6 
6
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
4 Ladue Horton Watkins (18-4)
Class 4 District 7 
2
5 Parkway North (12-12)
Class 4 District 7 
9
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Final
2 DeSmet (13-9)
Class 4 District 7 
8
7 Pattonville (15-8)
Class 4 District 7 
3
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Final
3 Chaminade College Prep (13-9)
Class 4 District 7 
4
6 Parkway Central (11-11)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (25-6)
Class 4 District 8 
3
8 St. Charles West (3-17)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (12-12)
Class 4 District 8 
6
5 Francis Howell Central (13-8)
Class 4 District 8 
8
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Final
2 Francis Howell (19-7)
Class 4 District 8 
5
7 St. Charles (8-15)
Class 4 District 8 
3
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Final
3 Francis Howell North (17-10)
Class 4 District 8 
7
6 Ft. Zumwalt West (10-14)
Class 4 District 8 
4
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Final
1 Timberland (17-8)
Class 4 District 9 
15
5 St. Dominic (10-16)
Class 4 District 9 
6
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Troy Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt North (23-3)
Class 4 District 9 
6
3 Holt (20-8)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Troy Final
1 Rock Bridge (24-4)
Class 4 District 10 
3
4 Hickman (10-10)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
2 Helias Catholic (19-4)
Class 4 District 10 
11
3 Jefferson City (13-12)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
1 Branson (21-4)
Class 4 District 11 
9
8 Central (Springfield) (5-17)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
4 Glendale (13-9)
Class 4 District 11 
5
5 Nixa (18-8)
Class 4 District 11 
12
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
2 Ozark (15-10)
Class 4 District 11 
3
7 West Plains (14-9)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
3 Kickapoo (14-7)
Class 4 District 11 
6
6 Parkview (12-14)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
1 Webb City (18-6)
Class 4 District 12 
7
4 Willard (14-13)
Class 4 District 12 
3
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
2 Neosho (10-8)
Class 4 District 12 
4
6 Carthage (12-12)
Class 4 District 12 
8
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
4 Raymore-Peculiar (10-11)
Class 4 District 13 
6
5 Smith-Cotton (14-9)
Class 4 District 13 
7
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Belton Final
2 Lee's Summit West (17-8)
Class 4 District 13 
5
7 Warrensburg (10-10)
Class 4 District 13 
2
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Belton Final
3 Lee's Summit (13-10)
Class 4 District 13 
1
6 Belton (10-12)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Belton Final
2 Kearney (18-5)
Class 4 District 16 
9
7 Oak Park (4-12)
Class 4 District 16 
7
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final
Seckman (14-12)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Parkway South (11-6)
Class 4 District 4 
5
Conference Tournament,  Manchester Final



Processing. Please wait.