2009-2010 Spring Season Baseball

1 Bernie (18-4)
Class 1 District 2 
7
8 Richland (Essex) (0-12)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Chaffee Final
4 Scott County Central (7-6)
Class 1 District 2 
7
5 Bell City (9-8)
Class 1 District 2 
9
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Chaffee Final (8)
2 Chaffee (12-8)
Class 1 District 2 
10
7 Advance (3-12)
Class 1 District 2 
7
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Chaffee Final
3 Oran (16-8)
Class 1 District 2 
17
6 Delta (4-12)
Class 1 District 2 
4
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Chaffee Final
4 Leopold (7-12)
Class 1 District 3 
3
5 Lesterville (9-8)
Class 1 District 3 
14
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Caledonia Final
2 Oak Ridge (11-13)
Class 1 District 3 
10
7 Valley (0-15)
Class 1 District 3 
6
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Caledonia Final
3 Viburnum (8-7)
Class 1 District 3 
3
6 South Iron (6-9)
Class 1 District 3 
9
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Caledonia Final
1 Couch (13-3)
Class 1 District 4 
8
8 Bunker (1-14)
Class 1 District 4 
6
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Van Buren Final
4 Van Buren (1-0)
Class 1 District 4 
9
5 Summersville (5-10)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Van Buren Final
2 Winona (10-8)
Class 1 District 4 
14
7 Eminence (2-6)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Van Buren Final
3 Naylor (5-5)
Class 1 District 4 
11
6 Koshkonong (3-9)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Van Buren Final
4 Bakersfield (8-7)
Class 1 District 5 
12
5 Chadwick (2-5)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Norwood Final
2 Dora (20-3)
Class 1 District 5 
17
7 Lutie (2-13)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Norwood Final
3 Norwood (13-8)
Class 1 District 5 
15
6 Niangua (6-9-1)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Norwood Final
1 Billings (16-3)
Class 1 District 6 
10
8 Exeter (6-14-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Jasper Final
4 Wheaton (9-9)
Class 1 District 6 
7
5 Lockwood (6-8)
Class 1 District 6 
4
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Jasper Final
2 Greenfield (16-7)
Class 1 District 6 
10
7 Hurley (8-9)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Jasper Final
3 Jasper (11-7)
Class 1 District 6 
2
6 Golden City (7-7)
Class 1 District 6 
6
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Jasper Final
1 Dadeville (18-4)
Class 1 District 7 
12
8 Osceola (2-14)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Final
4 Fair Play (14-8)
Class 1 District 7 
8
5 Humansville (8-13)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Final
4 Community (3-10)
Class 1 District 9 
15
5 Wellsville-Middletown (1-12)
Class 1 District 9 
3
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Silex Final
2 Silex (8-8)
Class 1 District 9 
1
7 Gateway Academy
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Silex Forfeit
3 New Haven (5-14)
Class 1 District 9 
18
6 Crossroads College Preparatory (0-7)
Class 1 District 9 
4
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Silex Final
1 La Plata (22-1)
Class 1 District 11 
23
8 Marion County (1-2)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, La Plata Final
4 Atlanta (9-6)
Class 1 District 11 
6
5 North Shelby (8-7)
Class 1 District 11 
5
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, La Plata Final
2 Brashear (8-4)
Class 1 District 11 
2
7 Green City (1-4)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, La Plata Final
3 Canton (15-3)
Class 1 District 11 
5
6 Novinger (6-5)
Class 1 District 11 
3
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, La Plata Final
4 Linn County (6-5)
Class 1 District 12 
4
5 Keytesville with Brunswick, Northwestern (Mendon) (2-7)
Class 1 District 12 
6
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Cairo Final
2 Bevier (4-3)
Class 1 District 12 
10
7 Northwestern (Mendon) (0-6)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Cairo Final
3 Brunswick (6-4)
Class 1 District 12 
14
6 Macon County (0-3)
Class 1 District 12 
3
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Cairo Final
8 Guadalupe Centers Charter (0-6-1)
Class 1 District 16 
0
9 South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (0-4)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Braymer Forfeit
1 Malden (20-7)
Class 2 District 1 
5
5 Neelyville (11-6)
Class 2 District 1 
11
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Broseley Final
2 Senath-Hornersville (14-7)
Class 2 District 1 
2
3 Twin Rivers (14-4)
Class 2 District 1 
8
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Broseley Final
4 Cabool (12-10)
Class 2 District 9 
6
5 Gainesville (8-13)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Hartville Final
2 Fordland (12-9)
Class 2 District 9 
17
7 Hartville (0-19)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Hartville Final
3 Seymour (11-9)
Class 2 District 9 
3
6 Mansfield (4-15)
Class 2 District 9 
4
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Hartville Final
4 Sparta (8-9)
Class 2 District 10 
2
5 Spokane (9-9)
Class 2 District 10 
8
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Crane Final
2 Blue Eye (10-4)
Class 2 District 10 
19
7 Clever (6-16)
Class 2 District 10 
9
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Crane Final
3 Crane (15-9)
Class 2 District 10 
5
6 Marionville (4-21)
Class 2 District 10 
3
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Crane Final
4 Ash Grove (10-13)
Class 2 District 11 
11
5 Pleasant Hope (8-16)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
2 Fair Grove (13-11)
Class 2 District 11 
8
7 Miller (1-11)
Class 2 District 11 
4
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
3 Marion C. Early (16-5)
Class 2 District 11 
5
6 Skyline (6-17)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
4 Fredericktown (7-16)
Class 3 District 1 
12
5 Central (New Madrid County) (3-19)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Kennett (16-6)
Class 3 District 1 
20
7 Doniphan (4-11)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
3 Dexter (12-7)
Class 3 District 1 
3
6 Caruthersville (6-7-1)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Liberty (Mountain View) (14-5)
Class 3 District 10 
4
5 Mountain Grove (12-10)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Houston Final
2 Houston (16-4)
Class 3 District 10 
8
7 Buffalo (8-17)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Houston Final
3 Ava (15-7)
Class 3 District 10 
4
6 Willow Springs (7-10)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Houston Final
4 Lamar (7-11)
Class 3 District 12 
0
5 El Dorado Springs (8-15)
Class 3 District 12 
8
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
2 Nevada (9-8)
Class 3 District 12 
9
7 East Newton (5-14)
Class 3 District 12 
4
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
3 Mt. Vernon (13-11)
Class 3 District 12 
2
6 Seneca (8-14)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
1 Savannah (15-7)
Class 3 District 16 
9
4 Smithville (10-11)
Class 3 District 16 
11
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Final
2 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (15-7)
Class 3 District 16 
6
3 Bishop LeBlond (15-4)
Class 3 District 16 
10
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Final
1 Festus (18-7)
Class 4 District 1 
3
4 Jackson (16-7)
Class 4 District 1 
6
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
6 DeSoto (16-16-1)
Class 4 District 1 
1
7 North County (14-14)
Class 4 District 1 
4
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
4 Troy Buchanan (13-13)
Class 4 District 9 
1
5 St. Dominic (10-15)
Class 4 District 9 
3
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Troy Final (8)
2 Ft. Zumwalt North (22-3)
Class 4 District 9 
4
7 Warrenton (4-11)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Troy Final
3 Holt (20-7)
Class 4 District 9 
9
6 Hannibal (9-8-2)
Class 4 District 9 
6
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Troy Final
1 Rock Bridge (23-4)
Class 4 District 10 
20
8 Waynesville (2-21)
Class 4 District 10 
4
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
4 Hickman (10-9)
Class 4 District 10 
13
5 Lebanon (12-13)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
2 Helias Catholic (18-4)
Class 4 District 10 
4
7 Marshfield (11-12)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
3 Jefferson City (13-11)
Class 4 District 10 
8
6 Camdenton (5-12)
Class 4 District 10 
7
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
4 Willard (14-12)
Class 4 District 12 
1
5 Republic (10-9)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
2 Neosho (10-7)
Class 4 District 12 
5
7 Hillcrest (8-16)
Class 4 District 12 
4
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final (8)
3 McDonald County (16-5)
Class 4 District 12 
2
6 Carthage (11-12)
Class 4 District 12 
7
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
4 Raytown (7-14)
Class 4 District 14 
8
5 Raytown South (7-13)
Class 4 District 14 
12
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
2 Blue Springs (10-11)
Class 4 District 14 
20
7 Hickman Mills (4-9-3)
Class 4 District 14 
3
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
3 Blue Springs South (10-10)
Class 4 District 14 
28
6 Grandview (2-12)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
Webb City (17-6)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Joplin (10-19)
Class 4 District 12 
1
District Tournament,  Webb City Final (9)



Processing. Please wait.