2009-2010 Spring Season Baseball


1 Dadeville (20-4)
Class 1 District 7 
3
3 Wheatland (21-6)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Final (8)
1 Lakeland (12-10)
Class 1 District 14 
2
2 Sacred Heart (11-5)
Class 1 District 14 
9
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Deepwater Final
1 Scott City (17-4)
Class 2 District 3 
3
2 Charleston (15-7)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Perryville Final
1 Eugene (22-3)
Class 2 District 8 
2
2 Conway (23-3)
Class 2 District 8 
8
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Iberia Final
1 Potosi (20-3)
Class 3 District 2 
13
2 Central (Park Hills) (15-12)
Class 3 District 2 
3
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (21-4)
Class 3 District 3 
12
3 Affton (8-11-1)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Final
1 Lutheran North (17-10)
Class 3 District 4 
1
2 Trinity Catholic (14-9)
Class 3 District 4 
5
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Final
1 Union (15-7)
Class 3 District 6 
7
2 St. Francis Borgia (15-10)
Class 3 District 6 
6
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Sullivan Final (8)
1 North Callaway (17-6)
Class 3 District 8 
0
2 Fulton (16-8)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (19-5)
Class 3 District 10 
5
2 Houston (17-5)
Class 3 District 10 
3
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Houston Final
2 Pacific (21-1)
Class 4 District 2 
16
5 Washington (10-13)
Class 4 District 2 
6
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Hazelwood Central (18-7)
Class 4 District 6 
2
2 Hazelwood West (17-10)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
1 Branson (23-4)
Class 4 District 11 
3
3 Kickapoo (15-8)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
3 Lee's Summit (14-11)
Class 4 District 13 
4
5 Smith-Cotton (16-9)
Class 4 District 13 
8
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Belton Final (8)
1 Rockhurst (20-3-1)
Class 4 District 14 
4
3 Blue Springs South (11-11)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
1 Rockhurst (20-3-1)
Class 4 District 14 
3
5 Raytown South (7-14)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
2 Blue Springs (10-12)
Class 4 District 14 
4
3 Blue Springs South (11-11)
Class 4 District 14 
11
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
1 Truman (15-8)
Class 4 District 15 
8
2 Fort Osage (15-10)
Class 4 District 15 
7
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final (9)
1 Truman (15-8)
Class 4 District 15 
15
4 Winnetonka (3-15)
Class 4 District 15 
5
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Fort Osage (15-10)
Class 4 District 15 
12
3 North Kansas City (11-8)
Class 4 District 15 
8
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
3 Park Hill (16-5)
Class 4 District 16 
10
5 Central (St. Joseph) (13-9)
Class 4 District 16 
8
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final
DeSmet (13-11)
Class 4 District 7 
5
Christian Brothers College (22-7)
Class 4 District 7 
7
St. Louis Final
Christian Brothers College (22-7)
Class 4 District 7 
7
DeSmet (13-11)
Class 4 District 7 
5
St. Louis Final
Rockwood Summit (13-8)
Class 4 District 4 
Eureka (14-6)
Class 4 District 2 
Eureka TBD



Processing. Please wait.