2010-2011 Spring Season Baseball


1 Cooter (15-4)
Class 1 District 1 
1
8 Delta (Deering) (1-4)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cooter Forfeit
4 North Pemiscot (4-14)
Class 1 District 1 
3
5 Gideon (3-7)
Class 1 District 1 
10
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cooter Final
2 Holcomb (9-12)
Class 1 District 1 
22
7 Clarkton (1-8)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cooter Final
3 Risco (11-11)
Class 1 District 1 
10
6 Southland (3-9)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cooter Final
4 Leopold (9-6)
Class 1 District 2 
6
5 Advance (8-10)
Class 1 District 2 
3
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Oran Final
2 Bernie (13-8)
Class 1 District 2 
18
7 Delta (2-12)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Oran Final
3 Scott County Central (9-3)
Class 1 District 2 
15
6 Bell City (1-13)
Class 1 District 2 
5
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Oran Final
4 Lesterville (7-10)
Class 1 District 3 
9
5 Bunker (2-10)
Class 1 District 3 
3
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis Final
2 Ellington (15-6)
Class 1 District 3 
17
7 Valley (3-16)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis Final
3 South Iron (10-10)
Class 1 District 3 
4
6 Viburnum (3-13)
Class 1 District 3 
3
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis Final
1 Naylor (12-4)
Class 1 District 4 
1
8 Eminence (0-12)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Winona Forfeit
4 Van Buren (10-9)
Class 1 District 4 
12
5 Koshkonong (2-6)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Winona Final
2 Winona (17-3)
Class 1 District 4 
35
7 Couch (3-9)
Class 1 District 4 
7
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Winona Final
3 Neelyville (14-8)
Class 1 District 4 
16
6 Summersville (2-12)
Class 1 District 4 
6
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Winona Final
1 Dora (21-1)
Class 1 District 5 
15
8 Lutie (2-12)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Bakersfield Final
4 Bakersfield (9-10)
Class 1 District 5 
0
5 Galena (6-7)
Class 1 District 5 
20
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Bakersfield Final
2 Billings (15-6)
Class 1 District 5 
18
7 Chadwick (3-5)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Bakersfield Final
3 Norwood (11-10)
Class 1 District 5 
10
6 Hurley (10-10)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Bakersfield Final
4 Jasper (6-14)
Class 1 District 6 
1
5 Lockwood (4-12)
Class 1 District 6 
8
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Jasper Final
2 Greenfield (15-8)
Class 1 District 6 
6
7 McAuley Catholic (3-17)
Class 1 District 6 
8
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Jasper Final
3 Exeter (7-8)
Class 1 District 6 
13
6 Everton (3-7)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Jasper Final
1 Liberal (15-4)
Class 1 District 7 
17
8 Ballard (0-6)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Liberal Final
4 Sheldon (8-3)
Class 1 District 7 
9
5 Northeast Vernon County (4-5)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Liberal Final
2 Drexel (9-2)
Class 1 District 7 
24
7 Bronaugh (1-7)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Liberal Final
3 Hume (4-3)
Class 1 District 7 
2
6 Rich Hill (6-10)
Class 1 District 7 
9
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Liberal Final
1 Dadeville (15-5)
Class 1 District 8 
17
8 Halfway (2-15)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Halfway Final
4 Walnut Grove (11-11)
Class 1 District 8 
11
5 Humansville (7-13)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Halfway Final
2 Lakeland (10-7)
Class 1 District 8 
13
7 Niangua (4-16)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Fair Play Final
3 Fair Play (11-7)
Class 1 District 8 
8
6 Weaubleau (7-11)
Class 1 District 8 
3
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Fair Play Final
4 Macks Creek (9-12)
Class 1 District 9 
6
5 Leeton (8-13)
Class 1 District 9 
11
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Wheatland Final
2 Lincoln (11-8)
Class 1 District 9 
13
7 Climax Springs (3-13)
Class 1 District 9 
11
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Wheatland Final
3 Green Ridge (7-9)
Class 1 District 9 
8
6 Hermitage (3-16)
Class 1 District 9 
3
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Wheatland Final
4 Newburg (9-11)
Class 1 District 10 
14
5 Crocker (5-15)
Class 1 District 10 
13
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Stoutland Final
2 New Haven (7-11)
Class 1 District 10 
9
7 Tuscumbia (0-13)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Stoutland Final
3 Stoutland (7-12)
Class 1 District 10 
12
6 Calvary Lutheran (8-9)
Class 1 District 10 
3
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Stoutland Final
4 Otterville (5-8)
Class 1 District 11 
4
5 Jamestown (3-3)
Class 1 District 11 
6
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, New Franklin Final
2 New Franklin (4-5)
Class 1 District 11 
8
7 Slater (3-13)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, New Franklin Final
3 Glasgow (6-8)
Class 1 District 11 
4
6 Bunceton (6-8)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, New Franklin Final
1 Northeast (Cairo) (15-0)
Class 1 District 12 
11
8 Wellsville-Middletown (2-8)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
4 Community (2-5)
Class 1 District 12 
0
5 Higbee (5-9)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
2 Sturgeon (11-6)
Class 1 District 12 
19
7 Silex (3-13)
Class 1 District 12 
9
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
3 Paris with Faith Walk (11-8)
Class 1 District 12 
13
6 Madison (5-8)
Class 1 District 12 
3
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
1 La Plata (14-2)
Class 1 District 13 
16
8 Green City (0-9)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, La Plata Final
4 Novinger (8-5)
Class 1 District 13 
3
5 Atlanta (10-8)
Class 1 District 13 
14
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, La Plata Final
2 Canton (12-3)
Class 1 District 13 
7
7 Marion County (1-8)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, La Plata Final
3 Brashear (11-3)
Class 1 District 13 
10
6 North Shelby (1-14)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, La Plata Final
4 Bevier (3-7)
Class 1 District 14 
16
5 Bucklin with Macon County (3-7)
Class 1 District 14 
4
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Brunswick Final
3 Keytesville with Brunswick (2-7)
Class 1 District 14 
3
6 Northwestern (Mendon) (1-4)
Class 1 District 14 
8
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Brunswick Final
4 Northwest (Hughesville) (11-9)
Class 1 District 15 
6
5 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (5-7)
Class 1 District 15 
8
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Concordia Final
2 Concordia (17-4)
Class 1 District 15 
13
7 La Monte (1-13)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Concordia Final
3 Sacred Heart (14-3)
Class 1 District 15 
10
6 Lone Jack (3-11)
Class 1 District 15 
6
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Concordia Final
4 Northeast Nodaway (3-9)
Class 1 District 16 
3
5 Wentworth Military Academy (5-7)
Class 1 District 16 
13
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Wellington Final
3 Southwest (Livingston County) with Tina-Avalon (3-7)
Class 1 District 16 
2
6 South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (2-9)
Class 1 District 16 
5
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Wellington Final
1 Malden (19-6)
Class 2 District 1 
5
8 Hayti (1-14)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Senath Final
4 South Pemiscot (7-10)
Class 2 District 1 
6
5 Caruthersville (6-4)
Class 2 District 1 
11
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Senath Final
2 Twin Rivers (13-4)
Class 2 District 1 
5
7 Portageville (3-11-1)
Class 2 District 1 
4
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Senath Final (8)
3 Senath-Hornersville (10-8)
Class 2 District 1 
7
6 Campbell (7-13)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Senath Final
4 Woodland (8-9)
Class 2 District 3 
4
5 Kelly (5-16)
Class 2 District 3 
3
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Jackson Final (9)
2 Chaffee (18-6)
Class 2 District 3 
5
7 Meadow Heights (1-19)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Jackson Final
3 Saxony Lutheran (14-6)
Class 2 District 3 
8
6 St. Vincent (3-18)
Class 2 District 3 
3
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Jackson Final
1 Crystal City (17-5)
Class 2 District 4 
10
8 Bourbon (5-13)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Park Hills Final
4 Steelville (9-3)
Class 2 District 4 
1
5 Grandview (Hillsboro) (7-5)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 West County (12-9)
Class 2 District 4 
5
7 St. Pius X (Festus) (6-12)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Park Hills Final
3 Kingston (11-11)
Class 2 District 4 
4
6 Bismarck (7-8)
Class 2 District 4 
12
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Park Hills Final
1 New Bloomfield (14-4)
Class 2 District 6 
4
5 Harrisburg (10-9)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
2 Eugene (16-8)
Class 2 District 6 
7
3 Linn (8-12)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
1 Palmyra (14-7)
Class 2 District 7 
11
8 Van-Far (4-14)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final
4 Monroe City (8-8)
Class 2 District 7 
2
5 Elsberry (11-7)
Class 2 District 7 
14
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Elsberry Final
2 Clopton (8-8)
Class 2 District 7 
4
7 Louisiana (4-11)
Class 2 District 7 
7
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Elsberry Final
3 Highland (7-9)
Class 2 District 7 
4
6 Mark Twain (7-8)
Class 2 District 7 
5
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final
1 Westran (14-3)
Class 2 District 8 
11
8 Milan (4-9)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Unionville Final
4 Schuyler County (9-6)
Class 2 District 8 
8
5 Knox County (9-7)
Class 2 District 8 
5
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Unionville Final
2 Scotland County (13-3)
Class 2 District 8 
4
7 South Shelby (4-9)
Class 2 District 8 
3
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Unionville Final
3 Salisbury (8-7)
Class 2 District 8 
13
6 Putnam County (7-12)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Unionville Final
1 Conway (21-3)
Class 2 District 9 
16
8 Belle (4-14)
Class 2 District 9 
6
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Iberia Final
4 Plato (13-7)
Class 2 District 9 
5
5 Vienna (11-4)
Class 2 District 9 
8
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Iberia Final
2 Dixon (16-2)
Class 2 District 9 
11
7 Laquey (1-18)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Iberia Final
3 Iberia (14-3)
Class 2 District 9 
10
6 Richland (5-14)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Iberia Final
1 Cabool (18-4)
Class 2 District 10 
11
8 Willow Springs (1-16)
Class 2 District 10 
5
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
4 Alton (7-10)
Class 2 District 10 
1
5 Licking (9-10)
Class 2 District 10 
16
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
2 Thayer (11-8)
Class 2 District 10 
4
7 Hartville (5-14)
Class 2 District 10 
3
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Hartville Final (8)
3 Gainesville (11-11)
Class 2 District 10 
1
6 Mansfield (9-12)
Class 2 District 10 
7
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Hartville Final
4 Fordland (10-9)
Class 2 District 11 
6
8 Marionville (9-13)
Class 2 District 11 
5
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Clever Final
3 Clever (14-11)
Class 2 District 11 
2
7 Blue Eye (9-9)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Clever Final
1 Purdy (21-4)
Class 2 District 12 
5
5 Miller (11-10)
Class 2 District 12 
3
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Ash Grove Final
2 Ash Grove (15-13)
Class 2 District 12 
2
3 Diamond (14-5)
Class 2 District 12 
3
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Ash Grove Final
1 Stockton (17-2)
Class 2 District 13 
10
8 Butler (2-12)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
4 Archie (12-8)
Class 2 District 13 
14
5 Adrian (10-7)
Class 2 District 13 
12
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
2 Marion C. Early (17-4)
Class 2 District 13 
14
7 Osceola (4-13)
Class 2 District 13 
4
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
3 Skyline (14-10)
Class 2 District 13 
6
6 Pleasant Hope (8-15)
Class 2 District 13 
4
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
1 Tipton (16-4)
Class 2 District 14 
8
4 Windsor (14-9)
Class 2 District 14 
9
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
2 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (10-7)
Class 2 District 14 
8
6 Cole Camp (11-12)
Class 2 District 14 
12
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
1 Lathrop (17-4)
Class 2 District 16 
3
4 West Platte (14-7)
Class 2 District 16 
8
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Mid-Buchanan (11-8)
Class 2 District 16 
4
3 Bishop LeBlond (10-12)
Class 2 District 16 
11
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (17-5)
Class 3 District 1 
2
4 Perryville (13-6)
Class 3 District 1 
4
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Kennett (21-2)
Class 3 District 1 
8
3 Dexter (10-11)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Sullivan (9-11)
Class 3 District 2 
5
5 Arcadia Valley (4-10)
Class 3 District 2 
4
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
2 Central (Park Hills) (11-11)
Class 3 District 2 
20
7 St. Clair (4-15)
Class 3 District 2 
4
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
3 Fredericktown (10-10)
Class 3 District 2 
0
6 Herculaneum (7-14)
Class 3 District 2 
6
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
4 Affton (5-13)
Class 3 District 3 
12
5 Carnahan (4-5)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Bayless (9-15)
Class 3 District 3 
11
6 Imagine College Prep Charter (1-8)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran North (14-10)
Class 3 District 4 
18
4 Cardinal Ritter (4-17)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Soldan International Studies (9-2)
Class 3 District 4 
7
3 Metro (8-5)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Westminster Christian Academy (21-4-1)
Class 3 District 5 
11
8 Principia (3-12)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Clayton (9-12)
Class 3 District 5 
1
5 Priory (9-12)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Clayton Final
2 MICDS (18-6)
Class 3 District 5 
6
7 John F. Kennedy (6-11)
Class 3 District 5 
4
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Ladue Final
3 John Burroughs (15-3-1)
Class 3 District 5 
8
6 Whitfield (5-14)
Class 3 District 5 
4
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Ladue Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (21-4)
Class 3 District 8 
5
5 Fulton (13-11)
Class 3 District 8 
4
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 North Callaway (18-5)
Class 3 District 8 
9
3 Blair Oaks (15-7)
Class 3 District 8 
11
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
4 California (8-7)
Class 3 District 9 
1
5 Southern Boone (7-14)
Class 3 District 9 
5
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Ashland Final
2 Marshall (9-8)
Class 3 District 9 
14
7 Osage (6-14)
Class 3 District 9 
4
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Ashland Final
3 Eldon (10-10)
Class 3 District 9 
14
6 Versailles (3-14)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Ashland Final
4 Cuba (14-4)
Class 3 District 10 
9
5 Houston (9-13)
Class 3 District 10 
4
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Salem Final
2 Mountain Grove (10-13)
Class 3 District 10 
3
7 St. James (7-11)
Class 3 District 10 
13
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Salem Final
3 Ava (14-8)
Class 3 District 10 
7
6 Liberty (Mountain View) (7-12)
Class 3 District 10 
6
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Salem Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (13-10)
Class 3 District 11 
4
4 Strafford (16-8)
Class 3 District 11 
5
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Springfield Catholic (20-4)
Class 3 District 11 
6
3 Bolivar (14-11)
Class 3 District 11 
5
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Monett (17-7)
Class 3 District 12 
11
5 Reeds Spring (10-10)
Class 3 District 12 
4
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
2 Cassville (12-10)
Class 3 District 12 
8
3 Mt. Vernon (15-10)
Class 3 District 12 
10
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
1 Clinton (16-7)
Class 3 District 13 
3
4 Holden (14-10)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Clinton Final
2 Pleasant Hill (9-7)
Class 3 District 13 
6
3 Warsaw (19-5)
Class 3 District 13 
4
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Clinton Final
1 Oak Grove (19-6)
Class 3 District 14 
8
4 Pembroke Hill (11-11)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Odessa Final
2 Odessa (11-15)
Class 3 District 14 
2
3 O'Hara (9-17)
Class 3 District 14 
3
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Odessa Final
1 Excelsior Springs (15-10)
Class 3 District 15 
2
4 Van Horn (13-9)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (17-4)
Class 3 District 15 
8
3 Richmond (14-9)
Class 3 District 15 
7
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Savannah (20-2)
Class 3 District 16 
3
5 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (9-13)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 Smithville (15-9)
Class 3 District 16 
5
7 Chillicothe (8-15)
Class 3 District 16 
4
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final (9)
4 Sikeston (13-6)
Class 4 District 1 
4
5 DeSoto (12-14)
Class 4 District 1 
3
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
2 Central (Cape Girardeau) (14-9)
Class 4 District 1 
13
7 Poplar Bluff (7-10)
Class 4 District 1 
3
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
3 Jackson (13-7)
Class 4 District 1 
4
6 North County (8-13)
Class 4 District 1 
3
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
1 Oakville (18-9)
Class 4 District 2 
3
8 Hillsboro (10-13)
Class 4 District 2 
5
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
4 Festus (12-10-1)
Class 4 District 2 
2
5 Mehlville (11-16)
Class 4 District 2 
12
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
4 Kirkwood (8-11)
Class 4 District 3 
8
5 Bishop DuBourg (6-13-3)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
2 Lindbergh (16-10)
Class 4 District 3 
6
7 Webster Groves (4-20)
Class 4 District 3 
4
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Rockwood Summit (9-12)
Class 4 District 3 
4
6 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (11-14)
Class 4 District 3 
3
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Fenton Final
1 Parkway South (23-4-1)
Class 4 District 4 
5
8 Union (9-10)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Ballwin Final
4 Marquette (14-12)
Class 4 District 4 
3
5 Eureka (15-10)
Class 4 District 4 
7
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Ballwin Final (10)
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (18-8-1)
Class 4 District 4 
8
7 Washington (11-13)
Class 4 District 4 
5
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Ballwin Final
3 Pacific (18-3)
Class 4 District 4 
5
6 Parkway West (10-14-1)
Class 4 District 4 
4
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Ballwin Final
4 Chaminade College Prep (9-10)
Class 4 District 5 
4
5 University City (12-12-1)
Class 4 District 5 
5
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Final
2 Ladue Horton Watkins (17-4)
Class 4 District 5 
28
7 Normandy Collaborative (0-14)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Final
3 Ritenour (17-8)
Class 4 District 5 
16
6 Gateway (9-6)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Final
4 McCluer North (7-13)
Class 4 District 6 
16
5 Hazelwood East (5-12)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
2 Hazelwood West (13-12)
Class 4 District 6 
9
7 Jennings (6-11)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
3 McCluer (8-13)
Class 4 District 6 
8
6 Riverview Gardens (3-14)
Class 4 District 6 
6
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
4 DeSmet (15-9)
Class 4 District 7 
18
5 Parkway North (13-14)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Final
2 Francis Howell North (17-11)
Class 4 District 7 
7
7 St. Charles (9-17)
Class 4 District 7 
3
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Final
3 Pattonville (17-4)
Class 4 District 7 
4
6 Parkway Central (4-13-1)
Class 4 District 7 
3
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Final (11)
1 Francis Howell (26-3)
Class 4 District 8 
5
8 St. Dominic (16-9)
Class 4 District 8 
4
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Peters Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt North (17-8-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
5 Ft. Zumwalt South (14-12)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Peters Final (8)
2 Francis Howell Central (20-7)
Class 4 District 8 
11
7 St. Charles West (8-17)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt East (18-8)
Class 4 District 8 
5
6 Ft. Zumwalt West (14-15)
Class 4 District 8 
4
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
4 Hickman (10-12)
Class 4 District 9 
6
5 Troy Buchanan (6-18)
Class 4 District 9 
12
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Wentzville Final
2 Timberland (16-10)
Class 4 District 9 
3
7 Hannibal (7-13)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Wentzville Final
3 Holt (18-8-1)
Class 4 District 9 
7
6 Warrenton (6-12)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Cottleville Final
1 Jefferson City (16-8)
Class 4 District 10 
10
8 Waynesville (9-15)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
4 Lebanon (17-10)
Class 4 District 10 
14
5 West Plains (7-12)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
2 Helias Catholic (14-7)
Class 4 District 10 
7
7 Marshfield (9-16)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
3 Rolla (15-12)
Class 4 District 10 
1
6 Camdenton (11-12)
Class 4 District 10 
5
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
1 Kickapoo (15-6)
Class 4 District 11 
8
4 Nixa (12-11)
Class 4 District 11 
4
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Ozark (19-5)
Class 4 District 11 
4
3 Branson (15-6)
Class 4 District 11 
3
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Webb City (19-5)
Class 4 District 12 
10
4 Carl Junction (20-7)
Class 4 District 12 
4
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 Willard (22-5)
Class 4 District 12 
8
6 Joplin (8-19)
Class 4 District 12 
7
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
4 Harrisonville (8-16)
Class 4 District 13 
7
5 Raytown South (6-17)
Class 4 District 13 
1
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
2 Raymore-Peculiar (18-9)
Class 4 District 13 
22
7 Ruskin (4-12)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
3 Belton (13-13)
Class 4 District 13 
8
6 Grandview (2-18)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
1 Lee's Summit West (23-4)
Class 4 District 14 
2
5 Lee's Summit (14-14)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Blue Springs South (13-15)
Class 4 District 14 
10
6 Blue Springs (10-15)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Truman (19-6)
Class 4 District 15 
1
5 Fort Osage (14-12)
Class 4 District 15 
5
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Raytown (16-11)
Class 4 District 15 
4
3 Winnetonka (11-12)
Class 4 District 15 
3
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Liberty (24-5)
Class 4 District 16 
13
4 Park Hill (12-13)
Class 4 District 16 
4
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Liberty Final
2 Staley (25-3)
Class 4 District 16 
8
3 Kearney (13-10)
Class 4 District 16 
4
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Liberty Final



Processing. Please wait.