2010-2011 Spring Season Baseball


1 Oak Ridge (15-5)
Class 1 District 3 
6
2 Ellington (16-7)
Class 1 District 3 
3
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis Final
1 Naylor (14-4)
Class 1 District 4 
7
3 Neelyville (15-9)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Winona Final
1 Wheaton (12-5)
Class 1 District 6 
3
3 Exeter (8-9)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Jasper Final
1 Liberal (17-4)
Class 1 District 7 
10
6 Rich Hill (7-11)
Class 1 District 7 
5
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Diamond Final
1 Pilot Grove (16-1)
Class 1 District 11 
1
3 Glasgow (8-8)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, New Franklin Final
1 Brunswick (9-4)
Class 1 District 14 
11
2 Linn County (6-8)
Class 1 District 14 
3
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Brunswick Final
1 Santa Fe (16-4)
Class 1 District 15 
5
2 Concordia (19-4)
Class 1 District 15 
7
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Lexington Final
3 Charleston (14-9)
Class 2 District 2 
2
5 Bloomfield (14-7)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Charleston Final
1 Cabool (20-4)
Class 2 District 10 
10
6 Mansfield (10-13)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Hartville Final
1 Summit Christian Academy (19-8)
Class 2 District 15 
17
3 Barstow (16-3)
Class 2 District 15 
7
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lexington Final
1 Lutheran St. Charles (21-6)
Class 3 District 6 
12
6 Christian (12-13)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Winfield Final
1 Kirksville (16-11)
Class 3 District 7 
9
2 Macon (12-5)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Mexico Final
3 Ava (15-9)
Class 3 District 10 
6
4 Cuba (16-4)
Class 3 District 10 
14
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Houston Final
1 Hazelwood Central (12-10)
Class 4 District 6 
2
2 Hazelwood West (14-13)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
1 Francis Howell (28-3)
Class 4 District 8 
5
3 Ft. Zumwalt East (19-9)
Class 4 District 8 
4
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Rock Bridge (25-3)
Class 4 District 9 
1
2 Timberland (18-10)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Wentzville Final (8)
1 Rockhurst (19-9)
Class 4 District 13 
5
2 Raymore-Peculiar (20-9)
Class 4 District 13 
9
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final



Processing. Please wait.