2018-2019 Spring Season Baseball


1 Cooter (18-6)
Class 1 District 1 
6
2 Naylor (5-11)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cooter Final
1 Cooter (18-6)
Class 1 District 1 
16
4 Richland (Essex) (2-15)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cooter Final
2 Naylor (5-11)
Class 1 District 1 
7
3 Risco (5-7)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cooter Final
4 Zalma (7-9)
Class 1 District 2 
1
5 Oak Ridge (5-15)
Class 1 District 2 
12
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
3 Leopold (9-8)
Class 1 District 2 
4
6 Delta (1-13)
Class 1 District 2 
3
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
1 Eminence (11-3)
Class 1 District 3 
8
4 Lesterville (5-13)
Class 1 District 3 
6
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Lesterville Final
2 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (7-11)
Class 1 District 3 
0
3 South Iron (8-10)
Class 1 District 3 
5
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Lesterville Final
4 Lesterville (5-13)
Class 1 District 3 
13
5 Viburnum (0-15)
Class 1 District 3 
3
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Lesterville Final
1 Dora (19-2)
Class 1 District 4 
15
5 Koshkonong (1-14)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Dora Final
2 Winona (10-7)
Class 1 District 4 
7
3 Norwood (7-11)
Class 1 District 4 
8
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Dora Final
4 Bakersfield (5-11)
Class 1 District 4 
2
5 Koshkonong (1-14)
Class 1 District 4 
5
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Dora Final
4 Bradleyville (3-9)
Class 1 District 5 
5
5 Chadwick (1-13)
Class 1 District 5 
9
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Chadwick Final
4 Dadeville (7-11)
Class 1 District 6 
7
5 Fair Play (6-9)
Class 1 District 6 
6
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Walnut Grove Final
3 Lockwood (8-9)
Class 1 District 6 
13
6 Golden City (5-10)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Walnut Grove Final
4 Rich Hill (3-8)
Class 1 District 7 
11
5 Miami (1-12)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Nevada Final
2 Northeast Vernon County (8-5)
Class 1 District 7 
13
7 Bronaugh (0-9)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Nevada Final
3 Hume (3-6)
Class 1 District 7 
2
6 McAuley Catholic (2-12)
Class 1 District 7 
7
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Nevada Final
4 Hermitage (4-13-1)
Class 1 District 8 
5
5 Humansville (4-13)
Class 1 District 8 
9
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Wheatland Final
3 Wheatland (4-15-1)
Class 1 District 8 
14
6 Climax Springs (0-15)
Class 1 District 8 
3
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Wheatland Final
4 Green Ridge (6-9)
Class 1 District 9 
8
5 La Monte (4-14)
Class 1 District 9 
7
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
3 Leeton (6-7)
Class 1 District 9 
6
6 Otterville (1-11)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
4 Prairie Home (7-7)
Class 1 District 10 
1
5 Bunceton (11-4)
Class 1 District 10 
9
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, St. Elizabeth Final
3 Pilot Grove (12-5)
Class 1 District 10 
17
6 Newburg (4-12-1)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, St. Elizabeth Final
1 Wellsville (11-4)
Class 1 District 11 
3
4 Community (7-9)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, New Franklin Final
2 Madison (7-4)
Class 1 District 11 
3
3 New Franklin (7-9)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, New Franklin Final
1 Concordia (16-4)
Class 1 District 12 
15
5 Keytesville with Brunswick (2-5)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Marshall Final
2 Wellington-Napoleon (10-7)
Class 1 District 12 
3
6 Santa Fe (1-15)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Marshall Final
1 La Plata (14-1)
Class 1 District 13 
13
5 Bevier (5-7)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Laplata Final
2 Canton (13-4)
Class 1 District 13 
6
3 North Shelby (8-8)
Class 1 District 13 
3
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Laplata Final
1 Green City (10-4)
Class 1 District 14 
4
4 Meadville (5-5)
Class 1 District 14 
3
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Green City Final
2 Novinger (7-3)
Class 1 District 14 
6
3 Linn County (6-10)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Green City Final
1 Pattonsburg (10-3)
Class 1 District 15 
15
4 Southwest (Livingston County) with Tina-Avalon (4-7)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
2 North Harrison (11-3)
Class 1 District 15 
8
3 Braymer with Breckenridge (6-7)
Class 1 District 15 
3
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
1 Northeast Nodaway (11-1)
Class 1 District 16 
15
4 King City with Union Star (7-11)
Class 1 District 16 
5
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Guilford Final
2 South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (11-7)
Class 1 District 16 
3
3 North Andrew (10-5)
Class 1 District 16 
5
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Guilford Final
4 Senath-Hornersville (10-11)
Class 2 District 1 
0
5 South Pemiscot (8-12)
Class 2 District 1 
4
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bernie Final
3 Campbell (14-6)
Class 2 District 1 
9
6 Holcomb (7-9)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bernie Final
4 Alton (10-11)
Class 2 District 2 
3
5 Neelyville (3-20)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
2 Van Buren (14-7)
Class 2 District 2 
11
7 Summersville (2-15)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
1 Chaffee (20-5)
Class 2 District 3 
11
4 St. Vincent (7-15)
Class 2 District 3 
3
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Advance Final
2 Advance (20-5)
Class 2 District 3 
2
3 Meadow Heights (4-15)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Advance Final
4 St. Vincent (7-15)
Class 2 District 3 
10
5 Bloomfield (4-12)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Advance Final
3 Meadow Heights (4-15)
Class 2 District 3 
4
6 Puxico (1-13)
Class 2 District 3 
3
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Advance Final
4 New Haven (2-14)
Class 2 District 4 
1
5 Crystal City (2-12)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Bismarck Final
3 Valley (5-6)
Class 2 District 4 
1
6 Transportation and Law (3-3)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Bismarck Forfeit
4 Gainesville (10-11)
Class 2 District 5 
6
5 Spokane (4-13)
Class 2 District 5 
5
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Seymour Final
2 Seymour (16-7)
Class 2 District 5 
12
7 Sparta (1-10)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Seymour Final
3 Galena (14-7)
Class 2 District 5 
13
6 Blue Eye (3-12)
Class 2 District 5 
11
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Seymour Final
4 Pierce City (11-12)
Class 2 District 6 
10
5 Southwest (Washburn) (5-9)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Crane Final
3 Crane (10-11)
Class 2 District 6 
6
6 Wheaton (7-10)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Crane Final
1 College Heights Christian (11-5)
Class 2 District 7 
8
5 Miller (9-14)
Class 2 District 7 
4
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 Liberal (15-7)
Class 2 District 7 
11
6 Greenfield (4-13)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Joplin Final
4 Stoutland (7-12)
Class 2 District 8 
2
5 Richland (5-11)
Class 2 District 8 
17
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Stoutland Final
3 Plato (12-7)
Class 2 District 8 
16
6 Laquey (1-16)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Stoutland Final
1 Russellville (18-9)
Class 2 District 9 
12
4 Iberia (15-4)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Eugene Final
2 Vienna (18-8)
Class 2 District 9 
6
3 Eugene (11-9)
Class 2 District 9 
7
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Eugene Final
1 Skyline (18-7)
Class 2 District 10 
3
5 Smithton (7-16)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Urbana Final
2 Lincoln (9-12)
Class 2 District 10 
16
3 Sacred Heart (10-8)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Urbana Final
4 Archie (9-8)
Class 2 District 11 
6
5 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (6-10)
Class 2 District 11 
4
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Windsor Final
3 Windsor (14-7)
Class 2 District 11 
9
6 Montrose with Appleton City (6-3)
Class 2 District 11 
4
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Windsor Final
1 East Buchanan (10-7)
Class 2 District 12 
5
5 Plattsburg (3-16)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Weston Final
2 Lone Jack (16-5)
Class 2 District 12 
3
3 West Platte (10-8)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Weston Final
1 Silex (9-4)
Class 2 District 13 
12
5 Louisiana (5-12)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Silex Final
2 Paris with Faith Walk (7-5)
Class 2 District 13 
12
3 Clopton (6-7)
Class 2 District 13 
11
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Silex Final
1 Northeast (Cairo) (14-4)
Class 2 District 14 
6
4 Sturgeon (9-7)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
2 Westran (10-5)
Class 2 District 14 
0
3 Harrisburg (14-6)
Class 2 District 14 
5
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
1 Scotland County (13-5)
Class 2 District 15 
9
4 Milan (7-7)
Class 2 District 15 
3
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Memphis Final
2 Putnam County (13-4)
Class 2 District 15 
10
6 Schuyler County (6-17)
Class 2 District 15 
7
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Memphis Final
1 Mid-Buchanan (13-7)
Class 2 District 16 
4
5 Maysville (8-9)
Class 2 District 16 
5
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Faucett Final
2 St. Joseph Christian (13-5)
Class 2 District 16 
0
3 Bishop LeBlond (6-12)
Class 2 District 16 
3
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Faucett Final
1 Malden (14-14)
Class 3 District 1 
6
5 Charleston (6-15)
Class 3 District 1 
5
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Charleston Final
2 East Prairie (12-6)
Class 3 District 1 
8
3 Central (New Madrid County) (8-18)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Charleston Final
4 Kelly (19-5)
Class 3 District 2 
3
5 Woodland (11-13)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Piedmont Final
3 Scott City (14-9)
Class 3 District 2 
3
6 East Carter (6-18)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Piedmont Final
4 Arcadia Valley (11-11)
Class 3 District 3 
3
5 Herculaneum (11-9-1)
Class 3 District 3 
10
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 West County (18-6)
Class 3 District 3 
5
7 Grandview (Hillsboro) (4-13-1)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (17-2)
Class 3 District 3 
10
6 Kingston (6-11)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
4 Gateway Science Charter (4-4-1)
Class 3 District 4 
5
5 Carnahan (2-7)
Class 3 District 4 
4
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Bishop DuBourg (2-12)
Class 3 District 4 
18
6 McKinley Classical Leadership (2-4)
Class 3 District 4 
8
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Whitfield (8-6)
Class 3 District 5 
8
5 Principia (2-11)
Class 3 District 5 
3
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Brentwood (11-8)
Class 3 District 5 
4
3 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (9-12-1)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Bowling Green (9-4)
Class 3 District 6 
7
5 Elsberry (5-11)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Bowling Green Final
2 Montgomery County (13-8)
Class 3 District 6 
10
7 North Technical (1-9)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Montgomery City Final
3 Duchesne (10-17)
Class 3 District 6 
8
6 Lutheran North (3-18)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Palmyra (21-4)
Class 3 District 7 
16
4 Highland (6-9)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final
2 Macon (15-5)
Class 3 District 7 
10
3 Clark County (7-8)
Class 3 District 7 
5
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final
1 South Callaway (22-8)
Class 3 District 8 
12
4 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (8-13)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
2 Hallsville (12-8)
Class 3 District 8 
16
3 North Callaway (9-17)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
1 Fatima (11-14)
Class 3 District 9 
10
4 Steelville (8-9)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Cuba Final
2 Belle (15-8)
Class 3 District 9 
3
3 Linn (13-8)
Class 3 District 9 
8
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Cuba Final (8)
4 Mountain Grove (9-15)
Class 3 District 10 
6
5 Willow Springs (6-13)
Class 3 District 10 
4
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Houston Final
3 Liberty (Mountain View) (9-9)
Class 3 District 10 
0
6 Cabool (6-14)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Houston Final
4 Hartville (18-7)
Class 3 District 11 
1
5 Ava (15-5)
Class 3 District 11 
4
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
3 New Covenant Academy (18-4)
Class 3 District 11 
1
6 Conway (10-13)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
1 Marionville (17-7)
Class 3 District 12 
6
4 Forsyth (8-14)
Class 3 District 12 
13
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Clever Final
2 Clever (14-11)
Class 3 District 12 
10
3 East Newton (12-9)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Clever Final
1 Holden (12-9)
Class 3 District 13 
3
4 Lamar (11-8)
Class 3 District 13 
5
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, El Dorado Springs Final (8)
2 El Dorado Springs (15-5)
Class 3 District 13 
1
3 Stockton (12-10)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, El Dorado Springs Final
1 Blair Oaks (18-11)
Class 3 District 14 
8
4 Warsaw (8-13)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, California Final
2 Cole Camp (14-3)
Class 3 District 14 
6
3 California (14-8)
Class 3 District 14 
12
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, California Final
1 Summit Christian Academy (17-5)
Class 3 District 15 
9
4 St. Michael the Archangel (10-10)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lafayette County (19-3)
Class 3 District 15 
5
3 Lexington with Norborne (15-8)
Class 3 District 15 
6
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final (8)
1 Lawson (16-6)
Class 3 District 16 
5
4 Richmond (9-14)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
2 Carrollton (9-8)
Class 3 District 16 
1
3 Lathrop (14-8)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final (9)
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (20-6)
Class 4 District 1 
6
4 Perryville (11-9-1)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
2 Kennett (17-7)
Class 4 District 1 
5
3 Sikeston (14-7)
Class 4 District 1 
6
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
4 Perryville (11-9-1)
Class 4 District 1 
4
5 Doniphan (13-11)
Class 4 District 1 
3
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
4 Potosi (7-10)
Class 4 District 2 
3
5 Festus (6-16)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final (8)
2 North County (14-9-1)
Class 4 District 2 
5
7 Central (Park Hills) (5-18)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
3 DeSoto (11-9)
Class 4 District 2 
5
6 Fredericktown (10-12)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
1 Lutheran South (21-9)
Class 4 District 3 
11
5 Affton (4-15)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Windsor (Imperial) (16-9)
Class 4 District 3 
7
3 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (9-8)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (18-7)
Class 4 District 4 
7
4 Owensville (9-11)
Class 4 District 4 
3
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Union Final
2 Union (12-9)
Class 4 District 4 
6
3 Sullivan (14-8)
Class 4 District 4 
5
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Union Final (9)
4 Christian (12-12)
Class 4 District 7 
2
5 St. Charles (7-16)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 Orchard Farm (12-9)
Class 4 District 7 
4
6 Trinity Catholic (9-10)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Warrenton (9-13)
Class 4 District 8 
1
5 Winfield (9-12)
Class 4 District 8 
9
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Winfield Final
3 Wright City (13-11)
Class 4 District 8 
0
6 Mexico (10-13)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Winfield Final
1 Helias Catholic (20-4)
Class 4 District 9 
3
4 Marshall (16-9)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Ashland Final
2 Boonville (17-8)
Class 4 District 9 
5
3 Southern Boone (18-8)
Class 4 District 9 
4
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Ashland Final
1 Marshfield (14-6)
Class 4 District 10 
10
5 Eldon (4-19)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Salem Final
2 St. James (13-7)
Class 4 District 10 
4
3 Salem (12-9)
Class 4 District 10 
5
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Salem Final
1 Aurora (21-6)
Class 4 District 11 
1
5 Hollister (17-9)
Class 4 District 11 
5
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Hollister Final
2 Logan-Rogersville (18-9)
Class 4 District 11 
5
3 Springfield Catholic (17-8)
Class 4 District 11 
9
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Hollister Final
1 Monett (17-6)
Class 4 District 12 
7
4 Seneca (14-12)
Class 4 District 12 
3
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
2 Mt. Vernon (15-11)
Class 4 District 12 
1
3 Carl Junction (11-16)
Class 4 District 12 
4
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
1 Warrensburg (13-8)
Class 4 District 13 
8
4 Harrisonville (5-16)
Class 4 District 13 
4
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Odessa Final
2 Pleasant Hill (6-13)
Class 4 District 13 
3
3 Odessa (14-8)
Class 4 District 13 
7
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Odessa Final
4 Cristo Rey (4-10)
Class 4 District 14 
4
5 Central Academy (4-10)
Class 4 District 14 
15
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Southeast (8-4)
Class 4 District 14 
17
6 Guadalupe Centers Charter (3-10)
Class 4 District 14 
12
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Lincoln College Prep (18-3)
Class 4 District 15 
5
5 Van Horn (3-17)
Class 4 District 15 
3
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
3 Smithville (16-13)
Class 4 District 15 
20
6 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (5-8)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Savannah (22-1)
Class 4 District 16 
2
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (14-7)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Benton (15-9)
Class 4 District 16 
0
3 Kirksville (21-8)
Class 4 District 16 
6
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
4 Hillsboro (12-6)
Class 5 District 1 
4
5 Central (Cape Girardeau) (7-13)
Class 5 District 1 
2
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Imperial Final
2 Poplar Bluff (18-6)
Class 5 District 1 
7
7 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (6-17)
Class 5 District 1 
1
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Imperial Final
3 Seckman (18-10)
Class 5 District 1 
1
6 Farmington (10-17)
Class 5 District 1 
0
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Imperial Final
4 Oakville (8-15)
Class 5 District 2 
1
5 Fox (13-6)
Class 5 District 2 
5
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Lindbergh (12-12)
Class 5 District 2 
3
6 Mehlville (11-11)
Class 5 District 2 
5
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Parkway South (7-20)
Class 5 District 3 
3
5 Parkway West (9-16)
Class 5 District 3 
8
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Ballwin Final
3 Eureka (14-5)
Class 5 District 3 
4
6 Washington (8-14)
Class 5 District 3 
2
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Ballwin Final
4 St. Louis University (16-11)
Class 5 District 4 
5
5 Ladue Horton Watkins (11-6)
Class 5 District 4 
6
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final (9)
3 Kirkwood (16-4)
Class 5 District 4 
4
6 Webster Groves (13-11)
Class 5 District 4 
3
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, Creve Coeur Final
4 McCluer (7-6)
Class 5 District 5 
0
5 Ritenour (1-14)
Class 5 District 5 
8
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
3 Hazelwood East (8-2)
Class 5 District 5 
17
6 Riverview Gardens (0-7)
Class 5 District 5 
2
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
4 Parkway Central (6-20)
Class 5 District 6 
1
5 Pattonville (7-17)
Class 5 District 6 
2
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
3 Francis Howell North (9-20)
Class 5 District 6 
5
6 Hazelwood West (8-13)
Class 5 District 6 
0
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt West (17-15-1)
Class 5 District 7 
1
5 Francis Howell Central (15-10)
Class 5 District 7 
4
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, O'fallon Final
2 Francis Howell (16-17)
Class 5 District 7 
10
7 Ft. Zumwalt North (7-19)
Class 5 District 7 
0
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt South (21-9)
Class 5 District 7 
10
6 Ft. Zumwalt East (12-13)
Class 5 District 7 
5
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
4 Timberland (15-10)
Class 5 District 8 
2
5 Holt (9-16)
Class 5 District 8 
3
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
3 Troy Buchanan (20-8)
Class 5 District 8 
8
6 Battle (8-20)
Class 5 District 8 
7
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
1 Jefferson City (19-11)
Class 5 District 9 
5
5 Camdenton (16-9)
Class 5 District 9 
6
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Waynesville Final
2 Lebanon (15-9)
Class 5 District 9 
6
3 Rolla (13-11)
Class 5 District 9 
8
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Waynesville Final (8)
1 Glendale (20-7)
Class 5 District 10 
2
4 Ozark (16-13)
Class 5 District 10 
0
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Nixa (23-2)
Class 5 District 10 
5
3 Kickapoo (20-11)
Class 5 District 10 
4
Class 5 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final (8)
1 Webb City (16-11)
Class 5 District 11 
4
5 Republic (14-12)
Class 5 District 11 
0
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 Carthage (16-9)
Class 5 District 11 
3
3 Joplin (15-11)
Class 5 District 11 
0
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Rockhurst (18-10)
Class 5 District 13 
9
5 Grandview (4-22)
Class 5 District 13 
0
Class 5 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lee's Summit (12-13)
Class 5 District 13 
5
3 Lee's Summit North (11-17)
Class 5 District 13 
1
Class 5 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Blue Springs (11-22)
Class 5 District 14 
7
5 Truman (11-16)
Class 5 District 14 
0
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
2 Blue Springs South (15-12)
Class 5 District 14 
4
7 William Chrisman (7-16)
Class 5 District 14 
3
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
3 Raytown (15-7)
Class 5 District 14 
2
6 Fort Osage (10-15)
Class 5 District 14 
4
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
4 North Kansas City (12-12)
Class 5 District 15 
9
5 Winnetonka (4-16)
Class 5 District 15 
1
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
3 Kearney (18-11)
Class 5 District 15 
15
6 East (Kansas City) (2-11)
Class 5 District 15 
0
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
1 Staley (24-5)
Class 5 District 16 
5
5 Platte County (17-12)
Class 5 District 16 
1
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Park Hill (15-13)
Class 5 District 16 
2
6 Oak Park (11-19)
Class 5 District 16 
1
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final (8)



Processing. Please wait.